PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1michał xxx204.4502022-06-30
2wwwww197.9502022-06-30
3Wazoo193.6502022-06-30
4KATE179.0002022-06-29
5lulu175.1002022-06-30
6patrizia 63174.3502022-06-30
7jaity170.1502022-06-30
8zar167.0002022-06-30
9MYTYCA166.3002022-06-30
10ZAR1164.9002022-06-30
11eewka138.1502022-06-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1wiesław234.6002022-06-25
2claudio225.3002022-06-26
3jhonny225.2502022-06-26
4ewka211.9002022-06-27
5UFOH1211.2002022-06-27
6paweł210.1002022-06-25
7michał xxx204.4502022-06-30
8ewa203.9502022-06-25
9xxx202.3502022-06-26
10jjj200.8002022-06-25
11padre blanco199.6002022-06-27
12wwwww197.9502022-06-30
13Arek195.5002022-06-29
14Wazoo193.6502022-06-30
15maya189.1002022-06-25
16KATE188.4502022-06-26
17patrizia 63187.0002022-06-24
18sdd186.5002022-06-29
19olo186.2002022-06-26
20DorSeb186.0502022-06-29
21eewka185.0002022-06-26
22Yuri183.5002022-06-29
23Supelek2011183.0002022-06-28
24IDA183.0002022-06-28
25лидия180.8502022-06-24
26blandyna180.8002022-06-23
27ewcia180.7002022-06-28
28irena177.3002022-06-24
29satant176.6502022-06-23
30ski175.4502022-06-25
31AxxA175.4502022-06-27
32lulu175.1002022-06-30
33grazyna175.0502022-06-29
34zgred174.7002022-06-25
35MYTYCA174.1502022-06-27
36irka173.2502022-06-28
37zar170.3002022-06-24
38jaity170.1502022-06-30
39gg169.1002022-06-27
40zar1167.8502022-06-28
41JUANCITO167.3502022-06-28
42bb164.2002022-06-27
43jama161.2002022-06-29
44Pepi de Belisle145.5002022-06-26
45Renata @125.6502022-06-24
46posel dupka85.7002022-06-28
47mmmmmm76.7502022-06-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1hm241.7502022-06-14
2wiesław234.6002022-06-25
3tusia234.4502022-06-10
4claudio225.3002022-06-26
5jhonny225.2502022-06-26
6kazek222.4502022-06-08
7Ppp218.1502022-06-11
8Bryan218.1002022-06-16
9ewka213.6502022-06-09
10paweł212.6002022-06-07
11UFOH1211.2002022-06-27
12ccc210.6002022-06-01
13aaa209.5002022-06-19
14mika208.9502022-06-05
15ELA208.7502022-06-22
16Maria52208.6002022-06-01
17men2205.8002022-06-16
18michał xxx204.4502022-06-30
19padre blanco204.2002022-06-01
20ewa203.9502022-06-25
21LLLLLLL203.4502022-06-12
22stary203.1502022-06-23
23AF202.7002022-06-17
24xxx202.3502022-06-26
25Arek201.0502022-06-11
26jjj200.8002022-06-25
27kalarepa199.7502022-06-08
28wwwww197.9502022-06-30
29WWWWWWW197.1502022-06-06
30gigi195.8002022-06-05
31Wazoo193.6502022-06-30
32patrizia 63193.3002022-06-01
33Atyka191.5502022-06-14
34DorSeb191.3502022-06-09
35inka190.7502022-06-02
36Supelek2011190.3002022-06-14
37zoasi189.1002022-06-09
38maya189.1002022-06-25
39xyz189.0502022-06-06
40KATE188.4502022-06-26
41r187.9502022-06-04
42magia187.7002022-06-07
43'ewa'187.4002022-06-16
44Chomik186.7502022-06-15
45sdd186.5002022-06-29
46olo186.4002022-06-04
47anja185.6002022-06-08
48bj185.5002022-06-03
49eewka185.0002022-06-26
50x184.2502022-06-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1hm241.7502022-06-14
2Vencio239.4502021-06-20
3ga237.0502021-11-07
4Opa Willi236.9002020-12-04
5Papa236.0502018-09-01
6Sabine C. aus W.235.6002016-12-28
7Lino235.5002020-05-08
8Małgorzata235.2002022-04-25
9Ralle L.234.7002019-05-30
10wiesław234.6002022-06-25
11kotsilopatis234.5502017-05-29
12tusia234.4502022-06-10
13goy234.0502018-01-21
14Juvencio233.6502020-07-20
15gg233.2002022-01-06
16sis233.1002022-03-03
17ich233.0502018-12-08
18alojanna232.7002021-06-09
19Kiki232.2502022-01-19
20Karin Haack232.0002019-07-06
21Boonaparte231.4502016-10-17
22Poldi230.8002020-07-05
23tina230.7002021-02-13
24ewakur229.8502021-06-24
25ely229.5502021-04-19
26Leszek PL229.3002021-02-25
27Stu229.1002020-03-06
28bvb229.0502018-11-27
29Heike228.7502019-03-09
30claudio225.3002022-06-26
31jhonny225.2502022-06-26
32kazek222.4502022-06-08
33Ppp218.1502022-06-11
34Bryan218.1002022-06-16
35ewka213.6502022-06-09
36paweł213.0502022-05-31
37UFOH1211.2002022-06-27
38ccc210.6002022-06-01
39aaa209.5002022-06-19
40mika208.9502022-06-05
41ELA208.7502022-06-22
42Maria52208.6002022-06-01
43men2205.8002022-06-16
44michał xxx204.4502022-06-30
45padre blanco204.2002022-06-01
46ewa203.9502022-06-25
47LLLLLLL203.4502022-06-12
48stary203.1502022-06-23
49AF202.7002022-06-17
50xxx202.3502022-06-26