PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ANN42.9572021-11-28
2fool is me37.3232021-11-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1TERESA45.1712021-11-24
2ANN43.3472021-11-25
3warden40.2782021-11-23
4fool is me37.3232021-11-28
5giovanni35.9932021-11-27
6T5na30.0792021-11-26
7Dana29.7622021-11-25
8Ro27.2212021-11-26
9gloria25.4672021-11-27
10adrian23.0942021-11-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1TERESA51.0922021-11-01
2ANN46.0052021-11-05
3JANE41.6092021-10-30
4warden40.2782021-11-23
5cwmdu39.0272021-11-15
6sibille39.0242021-11-12
7Petz38.2102021-11-21
8ewa37.6362021-11-03
9fool is me37.3232021-11-28
10rulo37.2652021-11-18
11kukuji37.2412021-10-31
12giovanni35.9932021-11-27
13mala34.4032021-11-07
14aly31.5432021-11-08
15Dana31.4222021-11-12
16Emi30.3932021-11-05
17albañil30.2832021-11-01
18T5na30.0792021-11-26
19petra27.8442021-11-01
20Ro27.2212021-11-26
21gloria25.4672021-11-27
22adrian23.0942021-11-25
23REX22.6072021-11-11
24nina21.5782021-11-02
25darko17.9112021-11-02
26vic16.9432021-11-12
27mm16.9422021-10-30
28Jessica2.3812021-11-10
29Cathy02021-11-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Benji61.6302017-07-11
2halus60.9402017-06-05
3kris60.0582017-06-26
4Lav59.8462017-04-20
5Energyzen58.0282017-08-01
6maja57.6802017-03-11
7dagmar57.4282017-04-13
8marina56.7932017-05-06
9bo56.4282018-01-22
10elvis56.1042017-04-03
11ebe55.5622018-05-24
12siantipa55.2422017-07-09
13Anna54.5162018-03-04
14Sina53.7762017-03-10
15bozena53.4642019-01-25
16Girinis53.3372017-05-10
17Blueshell53.2562018-09-09
18Regina53.1602017-08-13
19Nina53.0702017-03-10
20Alberto53.0262017-05-22
21Migman52.8702017-03-25
22hpt52.7082020-11-25
23TERESA52.6682021-10-28
24stella52.3122017-04-02
25del52.2682017-08-02
26Hp T52.2662020-06-08
27mar51.7582017-10-11
28Heike51.6842018-09-26
29María Josep Montobbio51.6322020-02-23
30holly151.5702017-03-13
31TEREESA51.5262021-10-15
32giuseppe51.2702018-04-11
33Rosy51.2572018-01-08
34gab51.2462017-03-27
35Grice51.1922018-11-14
36danilo51.1132017-07-18
37diego e nonno51.0542017-10-08
38katzemoni51.0222017-07-01
39moggele50.7802018-06-12
40Gina50.7082017-03-17
41Manni50.5802017-03-17
42mémé6950.5602017-08-18
43frosch50.5242020-06-04
44eli50.4742017-08-23
45wickedweasle50.4722020-01-01
46zozo50.4522017-03-07
47petros50.4342017-03-10
48gianni1850.4172018-07-10
49Marie50.3842017-03-17
50Sabrina50.3722018-10-25