PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Curro135.8952021-04-22
2isch8133.6902021-04-22
3FIX133.2302021-04-22
4isch4126.1552021-04-22
5Mariangela126.1202021-04-22
6DenRiz125.8602021-04-22
7JAVO124.1952021-04-23
8Chris124.1702021-04-22
9isch6122.8702021-04-22
10zosia122.8402021-04-22
11TECNO119.1252021-04-22
12sasa118.1402021-04-22
13xxx117.1052021-04-22
14SUE BEE116.5002021-04-22
15Hero116.0152021-04-22
16mnmn113.2652021-04-23
17noska112.8052021-04-22
18Frizsu112.0552021-04-22
19Matyi110.8052021-04-22
20GERANIO110.6552021-04-22
21lili110.4002021-04-22
22Mannes109.1302021-04-22
23G109.1252021-04-22
24mona108.5102021-04-22
25Dorota107.9552021-04-23
26Rand al`Thor107.9252021-04-22
27ozzy1301106.1402021-04-22
28Ela2105.1702021-04-22
29you104.9602021-04-22
30holzwurm0757103.9402021-04-22
31eve711103.6152021-04-22
32josie103.4302021-04-22
33mimi k103.4052021-04-22
34BucsAndFins103.2202021-04-22
35Rozali102.9852021-04-22
36Verka100.2252021-04-22
37WW100.0652021-04-22
38papó99.4502021-04-22
39W98.7252021-04-22
40RENO597.3102021-04-22
41Lory96.3602021-04-22
42jjjj95.7802021-04-22
43rozsa93.8752021-04-22
44xaxa93.1052021-04-22
45RENO192.5202021-04-22
46sb92.3102021-04-22
47Elka91.9702021-04-22
48LUCY91.1502021-04-22
49Ján Kubík88.0202021-04-23
50zzz87.3152021-04-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1joska175.2102021-04-17
2Curro141.7802021-04-16
3Alicja141.3652021-04-20
4karo140.6702021-04-16
5Dorlie139.7902021-04-18
6zosia139.6802021-04-17
7ewa137.3252021-04-18
8harpo136.4902021-04-16
9ximet136.4802021-04-20
10pulchra136.2752021-04-16
11j136.1402021-04-18
12enia134.9802021-04-17
13zupp134.5452021-04-17
14isch8133.6902021-04-22
15box133.6402021-04-17
16FIX133.2302021-04-22
17DenRiz132.8052021-04-21
18Bee131.3002021-04-18
19mama130.9352021-04-18
20Marunio130.5202021-04-18
21basik130.4152021-04-19
22Betty Boop129.4602021-04-18
2355559128.5252021-04-16
24jol128.4402021-04-18
25666987128.1602021-04-17
26rlt128.0052021-04-16
27CHRIS126.8352021-04-19
28Ups126.5852021-04-21
29Pat m126.4452021-04-21
30isch4126.1552021-04-22
31Mariangela126.1202021-04-22
32paula125.8152021-04-21
33DJ125.3452021-04-20
34Reiner125.2502021-04-16
35Marek125.1302021-04-19
36JAVO124.1952021-04-23
37JA123.9652021-04-16
38aus.123.7302021-04-20
39aaa123.5652021-04-21
40noska123.3802021-04-18
41RENO3123.1602021-04-20
42isch6122.8702021-04-22
43Andi122.7252021-04-19
44TECNO122.4052021-04-17
45joschi122.1002021-04-18
46olo121.2352021-04-21
47xxx120.8202021-04-21
48Elzbieta120.1702021-04-18
49Boars 21-04-2021119.3752021-04-21
50GERANIO119.3052021-04-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1dipiù+dipiù176.7302021-04-01
2joska175.7302021-04-06
3romeo170.2152021-03-25
4Reiner155.4852021-04-12
5Agalloch148.5402021-03-31
6Solstafir147.5652021-04-01
7Agrypnie146.4452021-03-31
8Primordial146.3702021-03-26
9Katatonia145.5202021-03-25
10Curro145.0802021-04-15
11Ulver144.4452021-03-26
12rw34123143.7852021-04-04
13Alicja143.3802021-04-14
14ok one143.2702021-03-26
15c141.4602021-04-12
16Cgs140.7802021-04-07
1765464140.7202021-04-03
18karo140.7052021-04-08
19ice140.4202021-04-04
20FIX140.0752021-04-14
21Dorlie139.7902021-04-18
22zosia139.6802021-04-17
23ximet139.6402021-03-24
24xy139.2552021-04-12
25j138.7102021-04-12
26bb138.5802021-04-03
27uioghuihö138.5002021-03-29
28lu01137.7452021-04-15
29Sabrina137.6352021-03-28
30ewa137.3252021-04-18
31karo1137.2302021-04-11
32hfghfgh136.5952021-04-07
33harpo136.4902021-04-16
34pulchra136.2752021-04-16
35CHRIS136.1452021-04-10
36DenRiz136.0952021-03-30
37lu1135.8452021-04-07
38pumpido135.8002021-04-07
39viris135.5802021-03-31
40baku135.4952021-04-07
41dandy135.4002021-03-24
42glover135.3952021-03-31
43THUNDERMOTHER135.3302021-03-24
44Bee135.1902021-03-28
45sixers135.1752021-03-29
46enia134.9802021-04-17
47zupp134.5452021-04-17
48jola134.2352021-03-24
49basik133.9252021-04-15
50isch8133.6902021-04-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Affee178.7502020-11-06
2dipiù+dipiù176.7302021-04-01
3joskasrb176.0402021-03-02
4joska175.7302021-04-06
5josjkasrb175.6902021-02-26
6joska srb174.7152021-02-14
7jozefsrb174.6152019-07-01
8JCP173.7002020-04-12
9Reiner172.8102020-12-02
10romeo170.2152021-03-25
11Vv61168.8752020-09-10
12elta62168.8652020-12-26
13sandrycats168.3152019-12-06
14tiptap167.3152020-12-27
15Betty Boop166.1102020-12-18
16pauline165.9402020-03-09
17ertw164.8352020-06-21
18abner162.6152020-11-17
19abner lop160.4152020-10-24
20wim160.0652020-04-24
21Meck159.7102020-11-21
22comcom159.4352021-01-07
23orso158.1402021-01-11
24x157.6752020-03-14
25Agalloch148.5402021-03-31
26Solstafir147.5652021-04-01
27Agrypnie146.4452021-03-31
28Primordial146.3702021-03-26
29Katatonia145.5202021-03-25
30Curro145.0802021-04-15
31Ulver144.4452021-03-26
32rw34123143.7852021-04-04
33Alicja143.3802021-04-14
34ok one143.2702021-03-26
35c141.4602021-04-12
36Cgs140.7802021-04-07
3765464140.7202021-04-03
38karo140.7052021-04-08
39ice140.4202021-04-04
40FIX140.0752021-04-14
41Dorlie139.7902021-04-18
42zosia139.6802021-04-17
43ximet139.6402021-03-24
44xy139.2552021-04-12
45j138.7102021-04-12
46bb138.5802021-04-03
47uioghuihö138.5002021-03-29
48lu01137.7452021-04-15
49Sabrina137.6352021-03-28
50ewa137.3252021-04-18