PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jondruś219.1482021-11-28
2jondruś318.6972021-11-27
3leo17.9252021-11-28
4Ciki15.6542021-11-27
5bb15.4192021-11-28
6vecchio4315.3542021-11-28
7ann14.5682021-11-27
8pitu14.4952021-11-28
9Rosa13.4322021-11-27
10pio12.7192021-11-27
11luveme12.6952021-11-27
12mona12.5352021-11-28
13PEP12.4232021-11-28
14Rosa 112.0982021-11-27
15Kobra 1111.9862021-11-28
16colline0711.1092021-11-28
17ibrahimovic5.4802021-11-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1felix29.5692021-11-24
2jondruś121.4412021-11-26
3jondruś220.0582021-11-26
4jondruś19.9872021-11-25
5leo19.2592021-11-22
6bogdan19.0662021-11-24
7jondruś318.6972021-11-27
8pauli18.1802021-11-21
9OP17.6182021-11-21
10paul16.8942021-11-26
11Dirk16.8922021-11-27
12vecchio4316.8642021-11-24
13Rozina 116.7712021-11-23
14bb16.7102021-11-26
15paule16.4912021-11-26
16Ciki16.1052021-11-24
17paulchen16.0752021-11-23
18paula15.7112021-11-24
19Carlo 1115.2462021-11-25
20Ro14.8762021-11-24
21GM14.8282021-11-25
22GIO14.8102021-11-27
23pio14.7842021-11-24
24magos14.7442021-11-24
25ann14.5682021-11-27
26pitu14.4952021-11-28
27PEP14.1622021-11-26
28marco 89 mk014.0992021-11-22
29frt6614.0752021-11-25
30mika14.0632021-11-22
31ko0014.0522021-11-24
32zize13.9942021-11-22
33pascal13.9802021-11-24
34mam13.9242021-11-25
35lupo6613.8582021-11-23
36Agar13.6772021-11-24
37rufus13.6552021-11-22
38Pompon13.5022021-11-25
39Rosa13.4322021-11-27
40mona13.3972021-11-21
41pepe13.2882021-11-26
42aloa13.2732021-11-23
43Carlo 113.1342021-11-24
44j9913.1172021-11-25
45Carlo 5912.9622021-11-24
46Carlo12.8532021-11-23
47GS12.8032021-11-23
48zorro bvf512.7682021-11-23
49luveme12.6952021-11-27
50ko00rft12.6662021-11-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1felix29.5692021-11-24
2jondruś422.2262021-11-20
3wladyslaw21.5372021-11-08
4jondruś21.4462021-11-20
5jondruś121.4412021-11-26
6jondruś320.6322021-11-09
7leo20.4422021-11-15
8vale20.3502021-10-30
9jondruś220.0582021-11-26
10bogdan20.0382021-11-12
11OP18.5752021-11-15
12pauli18.1802021-11-21
13pietruszka kolobrzeg18.0672021-10-31
14bb17.7762021-11-19
15Jacky217.3022021-11-15
16pauline17.2372021-11-17
17Ciki17.2102021-11-07
18zize17.1692021-11-04
19paulchen17.1202021-11-19
20andrzejek16.9182021-11-20
21paul16.8942021-11-26
22Dirk16.8922021-11-27
23vecchio4316.8642021-11-24
24paule16.8322021-11-17
25Rozina 116.7712021-11-23
26paula16.5562021-11-01
27OPO16.4922021-11-09
28Rozina16.2692021-11-03
29GIO15.9872021-11-11
30candido15.7982021-11-21
31giovanni15.7492021-11-19
32paulschen15.7352021-11-11
33GM15.5712021-11-07
34GM215.4792021-11-07
35Edi15.4402021-11-11
36pietruszka15.2492021-11-02
37Carlo 1115.2462021-11-25
38pio15.2232021-11-07
39BA TITAN15.0582021-10-31
40zorro15.0472021-11-20
41pitu15.0462021-11-10
42SonoChiSono15.0372021-11-06
43pepe15.0222021-11-07
44Agar15.0082021-11-03
45OREST14.9892021-11-11
46PEP14.9552021-11-19
47Ro14.8762021-11-24
48Fondo14.7972021-11-18
49magos14.7442021-11-24
50teresita14.7402021-11-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1BOPE31.4702021-07-17
2Stef31.1162020-08-20
3Yan31.0752020-01-03
4Stef1830.8082020-07-29
5Stef630.4892020-06-24
6KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
7Stef2329.7132020-09-07
8Stef1029.6562020-07-03
9felix29.5692021-11-24
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
14Stef1328.1012020-07-06
15Stef1127.8732020-10-07
16Stef327.8472020-09-16
17Stef2427.8212019-12-19
18Stef227.7962020-07-10
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24pppp26.9922019-12-19
25Stef1926.6752020-06-08
26Stef126.4082019-12-17
27Stef2026.4022020-07-07
28Stef1626.3852020-06-04
29Stef2126.2792020-07-21
30ppp26.2692020-01-25
31Stef2526.2432020-07-09
32Stef2826.1952020-06-12
33Stef926.0942020-06-23
34Stef2625.9852020-06-23
35Stef825.9702020-07-02
36Stef3225.9362020-06-15
37Stef2225.9252020-06-10
38PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
39Stef1525.7522020-06-16
40Stef2725.6432020-01-30
41pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
42pvll24.7932019-12-18
43pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
44Tatoo23723.7472019-10-14
45aasa23.7462019-11-15
46Oma6523.6702019-10-14
47jondruś422.2262021-11-20
48wladyslaw21.5372021-11-08
49jondruś21.4462021-11-20
50jondruś121.4412021-11-26