PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1le18.7932021-05-11
2bogdan18.5512021-05-11
3bope18.4912021-05-11
4Man.18.4312021-05-11
5leon18.0782021-05-11
6candido16.2692021-05-11
7Dirk16.1222021-05-11
8jondrus15.8352021-05-10
9Johnny15.1412021-05-11
10vecchio15.1012021-05-11
11rrr14.7212021-05-11
12OP14.6142021-05-10
13PEP13.5112021-05-10
14GIO13.0812021-05-11
15Csavo12.9802021-05-11
16pio12.9432021-05-10
17Pompon12.7502021-05-11
18suji12.6002021-05-10
19OPECT12.5262021-05-10
20robert12.4262021-05-10
21gytr12.3802021-05-10
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1bope19.7672021-05-06
2le18.7932021-05-11
3leon18.6102021-05-04
4bogdan18.5512021-05-11
5Man.18.4312021-05-11
6bb18.4222021-05-07
7jondrus17.7162021-05-04
8teu17.3712021-05-07
9vecchio4317.2932021-05-06
10Ciki16.7922021-05-06
11candido16.2692021-05-11
12Dirk16.1222021-05-11
13rrr16.1172021-05-07
14pauli15.8172021-05-09
15paul15.7562021-05-09
16paula15.4502021-05-09
17FR15.4132021-05-05
18pitu15.3952021-05-08
19Johnny15.1412021-05-11
20vecchio15.1012021-05-11
21ACM15.0202021-05-04
22paule14.9662021-05-09
23GIO14.8722021-05-07
24giovanni14.7372021-05-05
25suji14.6592021-05-07
26OP14.6142021-05-10
27Agnes14.4812021-05-05
28fonsy14.4192021-05-06
29icke14.3852021-05-06
30rosmar14.1142021-05-05
31iordan13.9612021-05-06
32eric13.7272021-05-06
33robert13.7232021-05-07
34Pompon13.6802021-05-06
35Fritz13.6082021-05-08
36PEP13.5112021-05-10
37pio13.4662021-05-04
38TAMARA13.4132021-05-09
39biba13.0602021-05-08
40pepe13.0262021-05-06
41Csavo12.9802021-05-11
42ccc12.9632021-05-07
43G12.8142021-05-06
44OPECT12.5262021-05-10
45DEDA12.5092021-05-05
46mirek12.4092021-05-08
47gytr12.3802021-05-10
48Emma12.2242021-05-05
49ma12.2162021-05-08
50mel11.8562021-05-08
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Man.20.4652021-04-21
2bope19.7672021-05-06
3le19.2622021-05-02
4Raul19.2302021-04-23
5SEVILLA.19.2122021-04-15
6jondrus18.9432021-04-25
7Tata.18.8842021-04-16
8leon18.6102021-05-04
9bogdan18.5512021-05-11
10bb18.4222021-05-07
11pauli18.0192021-04-29
12teu17.3712021-05-07
13vecchio4317.2932021-05-06
14fr16.8852021-04-22
15Ciki16.7922021-05-06
16++++++16.3292021-04-15
17candido16.2692021-05-11
18paul16.1852021-05-02
19paulchen16.1822021-04-27
20Dirk16.1222021-05-11
21rrr16.1172021-05-07
22GIO16.0142021-04-17
23SARUM15.8752021-04-17
24paula15.4912021-04-27
25pauline15.4142021-05-02
26pitu15.3952021-05-08
27OP15.3862021-04-18
28paule15.3812021-04-24
29OPP15.3192021-04-19
30zize15.2522021-04-23
31giovanni15.2272021-04-13
32vecchio15.1552021-05-04
33Johnny15.1412021-05-11
34paulina15.1352021-05-01
35paolo15.0792021-04-25
36ACM15.0202021-05-04
37JCK14.6602021-04-28
38suji14.6592021-05-07
39ccc14.6542021-04-17
40iordan14.6472021-04-18
41GM14.6422021-04-25
42icke14.6382021-04-15
43edu14.5652021-04-18
44Agnes14.4812021-05-05
45jey14.4452021-04-19
46rurururererer14.4212021-04-16
47fonsy14.4192021-05-06
48mami14.2602021-04-13
49Pompon14.2392021-04-12
50robert14.2212021-04-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Stef31.1162020-08-20
2Yan31.0752020-01-03
3Stef1830.8082020-07-29
4Stef630.4892020-06-24
5KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
6Stef2329.7132020-09-07
7Stef1029.6562020-07-03
8plast29.4122019-12-30
9Stef1728.9542019-12-12
10Stef728.5772020-09-25
11Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
12Stef1328.1012020-07-06
13Stef1127.8732020-10-07
14Stef327.8472020-09-16
15Stef2427.8212019-12-19
16Stef227.7962020-07-10
17Stef1227.5582020-09-04
18Stef527.5052020-08-25
19pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
20Stef427.3212020-08-12
21Stef1427.0732020-06-22
22pppp26.9922019-12-19
23Stef1926.6752020-06-08
24Stef126.4082019-12-17
25Stef2026.4022020-07-07
26Stef1626.3852020-06-04
27Stef2126.2792020-07-21
28ppp26.2692020-01-25
29Stef2526.2432020-07-09
30Stef2826.1952020-06-12
31Stef926.0942020-06-23
32Stef2625.9852020-06-23
33Stef825.9702020-07-02
34Stef3225.9362020-06-15
35Stef2225.9252020-06-10
36PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
37Stef1525.7522020-06-16
38Stef2725.6432020-01-30
39pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
40pvll24.7932019-12-18
41pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
42Tatoo23723.7472019-10-14
43aasa23.7462019-11-15
44Oma6523.6702019-10-14
45Wahoo23.0202019-11-28
46bope22.6572020-01-04
47www22.6342020-08-18
48Acero22.5532020-03-23
49Man.20.4652021-04-21
50le19.2622021-05-02