PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Bambola131.1672021-11-27
2Leiloleila131.0192021-11-28
3pavlitos122.8532021-11-28
4Chrissy120.7342021-11-27
5kol114.0292021-11-28
6zenek113.7162021-11-27
7Bubba112.1942021-11-27
8JANE110.1852021-11-28
9mat109.3412021-11-28
10ματ103.3052021-11-27
11artzi102.1762021-11-27
12Ciki100.8002021-11-28
13ann98.5692021-11-28
14φφ197.1542021-11-28
15Marie96.3512021-11-28
16dana95.2042021-11-27
17φφ94.1222021-11-28
18kerstin91.1012021-11-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1fiete169.0772021-11-23
2s2149.7642021-11-22
3Bambola137.1162021-11-26
4hazel133.1802021-11-24
5Leiloleila131.0192021-11-28
6Chrissy129.3242021-11-24
7Malouuu128.3642021-11-22
8Ritschi127.1592021-11-24
9Mary-Lou125.1112021-11-25
10pavlitos122.8532021-11-28
11mat122.1412021-11-22
12ANN120.3832021-11-25
13kol117.8602021-11-22
14Ellie114.7332021-11-25
15max114.6592021-11-24
16abc114.1172021-11-21
17zenek113.7162021-11-27
18Emily113.5942021-11-25
19mika emerytka112.7372021-11-24
20Bubba112.1942021-11-27
21artzi110.7942021-11-23
22ta110.7092021-11-25
23JANE110.1852021-11-28
24ματ109.3632021-11-23
25lili108.1882021-11-27
26Marie106.9672021-11-25
27teri104.0652021-11-26
28Hugh103.9452021-11-22
29Ciki100.8002021-11-28
30georg100.4052021-11-23
31φφ197.1542021-11-28
32T5na95.7862021-11-24
33dana95.2042021-11-27
34φφ94.1222021-11-28
35Renate91.8762021-11-26
36kerstin91.1012021-11-27
37Cc2285.0172021-11-26
38BBB pomeriggio39.2122021-11-24
39dennis morris22.5342021-11-25
40Bin? Ppkpmon13.8622021-11-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Francisco178.3392021-11-19
2fiete169.0772021-11-23
3s2149.7642021-11-22
4Bambola137.1162021-11-26
5tessa137.0252021-11-05
6ANN135.2762021-11-21
7hazel133.9062021-11-04
8Ricarda133.3622021-11-21
9Ellie132.7622021-11-12
10Eumeline132.5912021-11-05
11Mary-Lou132.2572021-11-05
12Leiloleila131.0192021-11-28
13Chrissy129.3242021-11-24
14Malouuu128.3642021-11-22
15Ricca127.8292021-11-12
16Emily127.6422021-11-06
17nik11127.4172021-11-07
18Ritschi127.1592021-11-24
19fonsy126.7862021-11-09
20Rico126.2532021-11-06
21Ricco125.1962021-11-10
22bagger124.4762021-11-13
23teri123.5952021-10-29
24pavlitos122.8532021-11-28
25mat122.1412021-11-22
26Elmo121.7132021-11-04
27Lily120.5302021-11-01
28Bubu119.7842021-11-18
29Jill119.6772021-11-17
30Fred119.2232021-11-02
31Bond118.4042021-11-13
32bnmuc117.9312021-11-12
33kol117.8602021-11-22
34Lola115.4542021-11-14
35ματ115.4382021-11-02
36Jane115.3812021-10-30
37Hank115.3552021-11-11
38m114.7182021-11-05
39max114.6592021-11-24
40Terri114.5992021-11-04
41Jarl114.4172021-11-12
42abc114.1172021-11-21
43zenek113.7162021-11-27
44Guesst113.4612021-10-29
45Nick113.2742021-11-08
46lolo112.9942021-11-18
47mika emerytka112.7372021-11-24
48Hugh112.4002021-11-11
49Betty112.3362021-11-02
50Nell112.2972021-11-07
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Boonaparte341.9312019-12-26
2Hasse peterson/SUNDSVALL326.9632019-04-05
3Hp T314.1482020-10-23
4Fff308.3352020-02-10
5γιαννησ283.7482021-06-04
6Toñi268.2652020-01-30
7Antonio267.9262020-01-01
8Micky & Winie267.0652017-01-29
9Hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh264.3742020-02-04
10cedeel indignado263.3282017-08-04
11Archie262.2222017-04-04
12bolo259.4432017-09-30
13Rrr256.4452020-01-21
14Pepi253.3732020-01-12
15Antonia252.3252020-01-19
16pili251.4992020-01-03
17Matilde247.8842019-12-26
18Michelle247.3232017-09-08
19robi242.1592018-01-25
20мастер238.6422020-03-18
21fjhgfghkfghfkhgfkhgfkhgf238.4832018-06-01
22Trulla236.6462017-04-18
23tatoo230.7802017-01-09
24Mick225.9382017-03-30
25Marek225.9022018-04-24
26mg218.2722017-02-04
27diego e nonno217.9982019-04-04
28avto216.7152017-01-07
29Tito216.6122018-11-14
30marek 2214.2202018-03-22
31Hasse peterson213.3512018-10-14
32Hasse P212.7462017-09-16
33lari211.6072019-06-12
34maja211.2922017-02-06
35Anja210.2802017-01-31
36Marg209.9152018-01-11
37Maszka209.0512017-10-01
38winnie208.6482017-03-03
39danka1207.8602018-03-07
40Migman.207.7272017-02-23
41carm206.3492017-02-05
42γιαννησ σακ206.1412020-10-06
43киря204.0492017-09-03
44J.M.2008202.7922017-11-25
45jarek 65 wloclawek202.0742017-01-24
46giannhs201.7352020-03-17
47γιανν201.5382021-08-26
48otto II200.3612020-10-16
49Amina200.1462019-02-04
50Giosuè198.7832020-10-23