PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1wels12.4602022-08-18
2jelka12.0942022-08-17
3bb12.0222022-08-18
4ela11.9882022-08-18
5uf11.7462022-08-18
6ikke11.7232022-08-17
7Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.6342022-08-17
8Michi Assmann-Bondel11.6342022-08-18
9Jason Pommerenke-Alm11.6342022-08-18
10jirinanoska11.6292022-08-18
11MARZENKA11.6282022-08-17
12Birger Gransvoeld11.6212022-08-17
13Victoria "Vicky" Salm-Eg11.6212022-08-18
14Ina Nierbach-Zipfel11.6212022-08-18
15tadeusz11.5812022-08-18
16Pino323111.5632022-08-18
17MAMCIA11.5492022-08-18
18Beate Schönteich11.5422022-08-17
19Peter Bollermann11.5422022-08-18
20Ina Wojczek-Maulbach11.5422022-08-18
21wiesia11.5102022-08-18
22grazia11.4652022-08-18
23Beata Theuns-Miltzlaff11.4642022-08-17
24Michael Vogelsang11.4642022-08-18
25Isa Brümmelmeyer-Jacob11.4642022-08-18
26Kuana2011.3962022-08-18
27Kuana5611.3612022-08-18
28mika11.3382022-08-18
29KarolCK11.3312022-08-18
30Radio11.2812022-08-18
31drguk11.2702022-08-17
321e11.2352022-08-18
33dghjk11.2202022-08-17
34sh11.1942022-08-18
35Kuana5411.1812022-08-18
36Kuana4711.1712022-08-18
37momo2111.1642022-08-18
38SINFONICO11.1552022-08-17
39Kuana4911.1542022-08-18
40Kuana5311.1192022-08-18
41Karol CK11.0862022-08-18
42x1111.0862022-08-18
43Kuana4811.0802022-08-18
44Kuana4611.0772022-08-18
45Kuana4311.0722022-08-18
46Kuana5111.0532022-08-18
47wanda11.0482022-08-18
48Merle Meyer-Träger10.9982022-08-18
49Katharina Hopfenbach10.9792022-08-18
50Christa Marie Scheuerle10.9652022-08-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ggnessuno12.4862022-08-14
2wels12.4602022-08-18
3gpaolo412.3832022-08-15
4Marie12.3272022-08-17
5MG12.2892022-08-16
6bb12.2032022-08-13
7abc12.1872022-08-14
8jelka12.0942022-08-17
9Marta12.0802022-08-13
10ladupe12.0492022-08-13
11Skoczów12.0282022-08-17
12mqrta112.0152022-08-13
13a12.0092022-08-15
14Radio11.9982022-08-13
15ela11.9882022-08-18
16Sirio11.9352022-08-16
17Velask11.9232022-08-17
18bb111.8922022-08-15
19K.L.W.11.8902022-08-16
20Kuana1511.8732022-08-17
21K LAK.11.8632022-08-12
22Kuana1011.8292022-08-17
23Anita11.8282022-08-12
24ko11.8102022-08-17
25Karo11.8082022-08-13
26Jur11.8052022-08-12
27Pino323111.7962022-08-16
28Kuana3511.7642022-08-14
29tadeusz11.7612022-08-11
30Pauli11.7522022-08-15
31uf11.7462022-08-18
32Kuana9211.7302022-08-14
33Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.7282022-08-13
34Ina Nierbach-Zipfel11.7282022-08-13
35Victoria "Vicky" Salm-Eg11.7282022-08-14
36Oliver Pimpelmann-Saar11.7282022-08-14
37Jason Pommerenke-Alm11.7282022-08-14
38Günther "Günni" Berg11.7282022-08-14
39Hannelore Unverdorben111.7282022-08-14
40Anton Schaffelhuber11.7282022-08-14
41Isa Brümmelmeyer-Jacob11.7282022-08-15
42Claus-Rainer Zerbelbach11.7282022-08-15
43ikke11.7232022-08-17
44zz11.7162022-08-14
45TATKO11.7042022-08-16
46Kuana3011.6982022-08-14
47MARZENKA11.6922022-08-11
48jirinanoska11.6882022-08-11
49alicja11.6772022-08-17
50Kuana511.6652022-08-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
17giogio12.6302022-08-09
2nessunog12.5482022-08-06
3nessuno912.4972022-07-29
4ggnessuno12.4862022-08-14
5nessuno1012.4782022-07-30
6nessuno512.4742022-07-22
7wels12.4702022-07-31
8nessuno412.4612022-07-21
9nessuno1112.4282022-08-01
10nessunog112.4022022-08-10
11nessuno312.3982022-07-20
12gpaolo412.3832022-08-15
13pablito412.3742022-08-07
14nessuno812.3722022-07-26
15Curro12.3552022-07-21
16nessunop12.3452022-08-08
17nessuno612.3362022-07-24
18gianpy12.3312022-07-31
19Marie12.3272022-08-17
20gaga412.3242022-08-04
21nessuno712.3122022-07-25
22uf12.2932022-07-31
23MG12.2892022-08-16
24bira12.2372022-08-03
25jelka12.2202022-08-07
26Marta12.2152022-08-05
27Jacek12.2142022-07-31
2860+12.2102022-08-07
29bb12.2032022-08-13
30abc12.1872022-08-14
31Martaa12.1832022-07-30
32a12.1712022-08-01
33Pino323112.1162022-07-23
34stef12.1102022-08-03
35Sirio12.0712022-08-11
36ladupe12.0492022-08-13
37Karo12.0342022-07-29
38bb112.0322022-08-11
39Skoczów12.0282022-08-17
40mqrta112.0152022-08-13
41bb212.0142022-08-09
42Pauli11.9992022-07-31
43Radio11.9982022-08-13
44bb411.9892022-08-10
45ela11.9882022-08-18
46bb611.9862022-08-11
47Moni11.9852022-07-20
48Jur11.9732022-08-10
49izabelja11.9692022-07-24
50bb511.9602022-08-09
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
2TERESA12.7592020-10-22
3Fiona12.7162020-08-11
4lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
59giogio12.6912021-11-07
6Waldek12.6852020-09-20
725paolo12.6842022-02-23
8paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
9ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
10gianpyga1112.6622020-10-12
11gigiga12.6592022-03-10
12Waldek612.6462020-09-21
13gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
14baba12.6372022-07-13
15Waldek512.6362020-09-22
167giogio12.6302022-08-09
17IObol12.6272021-03-04
18gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
19pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
20giugagi112.6222021-11-29
21pattybologna12.6172021-08-17
22pablito312.6172022-06-08
23gianpypa12.6142020-10-04
24patty12bo12.6062021-04-19
25paolo712.6062022-06-20
26pattyb1212.6052021-07-03
277giugio12.6042021-11-18
28Waldek112.6032020-09-23
29gi1gi2ga12.6002021-11-04
30pattybor12.5992021-01-02
311bpatty12.5982021-09-12
32pablito912.5942021-01-16
33pattyb1112.5922020-09-20
341gian12.5892021-10-25
35Mo280912.5822020-09-28
36gaga512.5812022-06-20
37paologi12.5762022-06-23
38pablitoga312.5742021-02-14
39borpatty212.5672020-11-09
40MO240912.5632020-09-24
41paolog312.5582021-12-02
42paolo612.5582022-02-19
43giampaolo212.5532020-10-24
44stef12.5532021-06-03
45nessunog12.5482022-08-06
46pablito112.5442022-02-17
47pattybor112.5432021-03-16
48patriziabo312.5412020-08-24
49patty1bo12.5412021-08-15
50gagigagi12.5402022-01-25