PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1maja37.9362021-04-22
2monia2433.4712021-04-22
3monia32.9112021-04-22
4R Basia 931.8302021-04-22
5ford 6640 zs31.4382021-04-22
6Ela30.3102021-04-22
7kubus o30.0592021-04-22
8helenka o30.0342021-04-22
9anna o29.9552021-04-22
10wiktor o29.7812021-04-22
11kaziulek 129.5032021-04-22
12m29.1972021-04-22
13mikolaj29.1482021-04-22
14mala29.0142021-04-22
15ewik29.0112021-04-22
16jakub o28.3832021-04-22
17VVVít28.1152021-04-22
18magi28.0462021-04-22
19jas26.4782021-04-22
20dd25.9682021-04-22
21aga22.4162021-04-22
22www20.8532021-04-22
23misiu18.1472021-04-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1monia2439.1802021-04-19
2maja38.6092021-04-20
3R Basia 738.0922021-04-19
4monkey 137.8192021-04-19
5CUX36.3542021-04-16
6Kazia135.5962021-04-21
7moni135.2682021-04-17
8mom35.0542021-04-21
9isch34.6142021-04-20
10ewik34.2112021-04-16
11jan33.9182021-04-20
12Ela33.8732021-04-21
13monika2433.8302021-04-17
14Gaba33.8072021-04-16
15as33.7522021-04-18
16monia33.5552021-04-19
17moniia2433.2252021-04-16
18dzinek32.6612021-04-19
19anusia32.0432021-04-16
2031.9402021-04-19
21R Basia 931.8302021-04-22
22R Basia 631.7742021-04-17
23ford 6640 zs31.4382021-04-22
24Iva31.3282021-04-17
25wiktor osa31.3202021-04-18
26R Basia 831.2722021-04-20
27kasia031.2272021-04-16
28wiktorek o31.0252021-04-19
29jakub o30.7122021-04-17
30Ja30.6752021-04-18
31Diamante30.4102021-04-21
32wikorek o30.3812021-04-20
33andrzej30.2112021-04-19
34anna o30.1592021-04-17
35helenka osa30.1002021-04-18
36anna osa30.1002021-04-18
37VVVít30.0822021-04-19
38kubus o30.0592021-04-22
39helenka o30.0342021-04-22
40kasia#29.8652021-04-19
41kz29.7832021-04-21
42wiktor o29.7812021-04-22
43jas29.5732021-04-21
44kaziulek 129.5032021-04-22
45mikolaj o29.4432021-04-17
46kd129.4402021-04-19
47kszik129.3352021-04-21
48m29.1972021-04-22
49mikolaj29.1482021-04-22
50mala29.0142021-04-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1moni39.8252021-04-01
2monia2439.1802021-04-19
3moni138.8212021-04-14
4maja38.6092021-04-20
5monkey 138.4032021-04-13
6R Basia 738.0922021-04-19
7monkey37.6662021-04-09
8Barbara RRRR37.6222021-03-28
9CUX36.3542021-04-16
10kasia#36.1752021-04-11
11kasia036.1172021-04-12
12Kazia135.5962021-04-21
13mom35.0542021-04-21
14isch34.8452021-04-15
15isch434.5832021-04-01
16anne.34.3332021-04-01
17ewik34.2112021-04-16
18Ania34.1132021-03-28
19aschas34.0862021-03-29
20as33.9272021-03-28
21jan33.9182021-04-20
22Basia RRRRRR33.8832021-04-07
23Ela33.8732021-04-21
24monika2433.8302021-04-17
25Gaba33.8072021-04-16
26monia33.5552021-04-19
27rysiek33.2822021-04-12
28moniia2433.2252021-04-16
29moniia33.0752021-04-15
30dzinek33.0632021-04-15
31ford 6640 zs32.7622021-03-28
3232.7022021-04-14
33Basia BBBB32.1182021-04-07
34anusia32.0432021-04-16
35Basia BRR31.9622021-03-29
36R Basia 431.9622021-04-15
37Basia BRBr31.9132021-04-07
38Basia BR31.8872021-03-29
39R Basia 931.8302021-04-22
40R Basia 631.7742021-04-17
41Ro Barbara31.7522021-04-12
42AAA31.7492021-03-26
43R Basia 531.7482021-04-15
44Bar xx31.7102021-03-25
45Iva31.6682021-03-29
46Basia Rom31.6552021-04-03
47R Basia 131.6092021-04-14
48BR BR BR31.5582021-03-26
49aaaaaa31.5472021-04-13
50Basia R31.5362021-04-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1JP 2021-01-05107.0052021-01-05
2JP 2020-12-1396.3002020-12-13
3JP 2020-11-2191.5212020-11-21
4JP 2020-11-1488.4432020-11-14
5JP small player81.8532020-12-04
6JP 2020-12-2675.8942020-12-26
7Zoé 2021-01-2370.1232021-01-23
8JP 2020-11-1266.8062020-11-12
9Camille 2021-01-2066.6662021-01-20
10Johann 2021-01-2466.4462021-01-24
11Camille 2021-01-2365.6832021-01-23
12Arlène 2021-01-1665.6762021-01-16
13moetta63.8962020-05-15
14ppp,vvv.lll62.5952019-12-19
15Lili 2021-01-1861.9512021-01-18
16Lili 2021-01-2261.1762021-01-22
17ppp.vvv.lll60.7622019-11-07
18As58.2542021-01-09
19Arlène just a small play57.5172020-12-03
20Zoé 2021-01-1957.3932021-01-19
21Camille 2021-01-1453.4232021-01-14
22Arlène 2020-12-3152.2852020-12-31
23Arlene 2020-11-2452.0342020-11-24
24Arlène 2021-01-0851.3712021-01-08
25Johann 2021-01-0551.0272021-01-05
26Johann 2021-01-1450.8952021-01-14
27Zoé 2021-01-0450.4002021-01-04
28Cyril 2020-12-3050.1282020-12-30
29Arlène 2021-01-0650.0312021-01-06
30Arlène 2020-12-0550.0002020-12-05
31JP Supid game49.9402020-10-25
32JP 2020-10-2549.1802020-10-25
33Arlène 2021-01-2548.8672021-01-25
34Lili 2021-01-1448.3902021-01-14
35Cyril 2021-01-2548.0042021-01-25
36Cyril 2021-01-0447.9282021-01-04
37Arlène 2021-01-1147.4212021-01-11
38JP 2020-11-0647.1972020-11-06
39Arlène 2020-12-2746.9122020-12-27
40Camille 2020-12-3046.8682020-12-30
41Johann 2021-01-0346.5372021-01-03
42Zoé 2021-01-0246.4072021-01-02
43Arlène 2020-12-1646.3522020-12-16
44Arlène 2021-01-0346.2652021-01-03
45Arlène 0146.0412020-11-09
46JP 2020-10-1545.9942020-10-15
47Lili 2021-01-0245.9132021-01-02
48Lili 2021-01-0445.6252021-01-04
49Camille 2021-01-0345.4762021-01-03
50JP 2020-10-2345.4292020-10-23