PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1hoot228.0002021-11-28
2mi149.3002021-11-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1L464.5002021-11-24
2hoot228.0002021-11-28
3mi149.3002021-11-28
4lalal121.4002021-11-23
5Ciki121.3272021-11-26
6mafkees113.0002021-11-22
7andre93.9502021-11-22
8שושו82.0002021-11-23
9didi66.0002021-11-25
10dik54.4802021-11-22
11vito49.9702021-11-21
12albatro28.9102021-11-24
13002021-11-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1123492.2302021-10-30
2L464.5002021-11-24
3sb385.0002021-11-01
4hoot228.0002021-11-28
5meelmuis214.0002021-11-12
6The Dark Jedi197.0002021-11-13
7arie,w151.0002021-11-12
8mi149.3002021-11-28
9gelul149.0002021-11-06
10Ciruszaagmaagd142.0002021-11-12
11blablabla141.0002021-11-17
12jolo140.0002021-11-10
13Ciki138.1702021-11-03
14yo136.7002021-11-10
15lalal121.4002021-11-23
16BIG BAD JOHN114.7502021-10-30
17moti113.7002021-10-30
18mafkees113.0002021-11-22
19kazu106.4002021-11-09
20xxx104.8602021-11-01
21mkl96.4002021-11-03
22whatsup95.1202021-11-02
23andre93.9502021-11-22
24navon moti87.2502021-11-04
25talla87.1002021-11-15
26שושו82.0002021-11-23
27pop77.0002021-11-15
28raulito74.7502021-11-05
29P.H.M70.3002021-11-19
30FUDGE!!67.2502021-10-30
31didi66.0002021-11-25
32sv60.4002021-11-12
33steve59.5602021-11-11
34danny boy58.0202021-10-30
35dik54.4802021-11-22
36vito49.9702021-11-21
37lorena45.9002021-11-07
38greta33.5002021-11-04
39yoav nessim31.6402021-11-01
40Lucy30.8102021-11-03
41albatro28.9102021-11-24
42jean2419.3432021-11-15
43atik ali12.0002021-11-21
44саша8.6532021-11-12
45arend02021-11-10
46K!k02021-11-12
47002021-11-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Gera109.909.0002020-03-06
2Sopalu'92.968.4202019-11-28
3Campitello70.617.6002020-03-09
4Iaredo30.785.0002020-06-23
5Sega Digon24.552.0002020-06-25
6Aiarnola23.311.8002019-11-29
7Longerin10.568.0002020-06-21
8Lacuna6.201.0002020-03-11
9yuumi6.140.0002019-11-13
10yuumi24.212.0002019-11-28
11tony 15 03 20 13.092.0002020-03-15
12Dave2.194.5002019-01-20
13asdf1.913.3002018-05-08
14SandeeG1.846.4002020-03-03
15Booyason1.669.5832019-10-15
16yuumi31.556.0002019-11-28
17wim b1.551.5002021-01-19
18Woody1.482.0002018-06-28
19manni1.336.5002021-01-18
20cee-21.327.6002018-05-21
21Schnicki1.318.1002018-06-23
22ed1.296.0002020-12-11
23patje1.240.0002018-05-25
24ermans1.237.5102019-11-04
25oma 701.227.5502018-05-30
26salvo1.225.0002021-02-10
27pp1.208.0002020-06-10
28Coentje 051.189.3822020-07-20
29Germane1.180.5102018-06-23
30alex1.163.0002019-05-07
31Paul1.066.0002019-04-24
32bill1.008.0002020-09-24
33llynn999.0002019-01-29
34456997.8002019-01-16
35tonton986.0002019-01-28
36123456966.1002019-01-04
37TONY 12 03 20 4966.0002020-03-12
38kosterhulp936.0002019-05-06
39IVAN933.9502021-04-09
40jjj864.0002018-12-10
41jans842.5972020-10-25
42Chippy789.0002020-08-01
43meelmuis779.0002018-08-29
44Gio764.0002018-05-12
45BlackJack764.0002019-02-27
46boomer749.5002020-06-05
47p1746.8912021-09-07
48josse9724.6882021-09-05
49L709.2002020-01-26
50gio 707000707.0002020-05-25