PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Patricia23.0612021-11-27
2Gustavo23.0402021-11-27
3Azucena23.0272021-11-27
4Pattry22.9862021-11-28
5Pat22.6072021-11-28
6Patt22.4972021-11-27
7Nonna22.4902021-11-28
8KET22.1452021-11-27
9KET2222.1442021-11-28
10IRA222.0622021-11-28
11И,Я,222.0502021-11-28
12И,Я,22.0372021-11-27
13Elen222.0302021-11-28
14ИРА21.9712021-11-27
15Elen21.8712021-11-27
16Dede21.3902021-11-27
17piero20.7512021-11-28
18ALKA20.6842021-11-27
19navajo20.3522021-11-27
20JOLA20.3302021-11-27
21Juanchito/5720.3282021-11-28
22KUNA20.2532021-11-27
23Ely20.0572021-11-28
24mara19.7462021-11-27
25GINAM19.6692021-11-27
26mac19.4992021-11-27
27iteresina15.5052021-11-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Azucena23.0672021-11-25
2Patricia23.0612021-11-27
3Azucen23.0532021-11-25
4Gustavo23.0402021-11-27
5Pattry22.9862021-11-28
6Pat22.9222021-11-24
7Patty22.6462021-11-25
8Gosia22.6082021-11-23
9karo ka222.5792021-11-22
10karollo ka22.5632021-11-22
11Nonna22.5262021-11-24
12kartelli22.5212021-11-23
13karo karollo22.5192021-11-22
14Patt22.4972021-11-27
15Gus22.4692021-11-25
16abcscka22.4282021-11-23
17gil22.3702021-11-23
18Azu22.3482021-11-25
19Rosa Melano22.2432021-11-23
20EL CHE22.2382021-11-22
21KET22.1452021-11-27
22KET2222.1442021-11-28
23Elen22.1402021-11-23
24ИРА22.0822021-11-23
25IRA222.0622021-11-28
26И,Я,222.0502021-11-28
27И,Я,22.0372021-11-27
28Elen222.0302021-11-28
29P21.9712021-11-22
30luveme21.6402021-11-23
31Dede21.6092021-11-22
32vlm21.5502021-11-25
33piero21.3712021-11-24
34Juanchito/5721.2392021-11-26
35rex21.0962021-11-25
36jopi5821.0912021-11-23
37ALKA21.0752021-11-26
38ALIS20.7112021-11-22
39ALUSIA20.6672021-11-22
40KUNA20.6672021-11-23
41Katalin20.6552021-11-21
42bi20.6422021-11-27
43NUNA20.6392021-11-26
44JA20.5842021-11-23
45CJB20.5772021-11-26
46PattyG20.5162021-11-24
47kot20.3782021-11-24
48navajo20.3522021-11-27
49matt20.3372021-11-26
50JOLKA20.3322021-11-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pattry23.0942021-11-05
2Azu23.0792021-11-14
3Gus23.0782021-11-05
4Patricia23.0702021-11-14
5Azucena23.0672021-11-25
6Patty23.0652021-11-14
7Azucen23.0532021-11-25
8Gustavo23.0402021-11-27
9Gust22.9732021-11-05
10Pat22.9222021-11-24
11Pa22.9192021-11-11
12gil22.6262021-10-31
13Gosia22.6082021-11-23
14karo ka222.5792021-11-22
15karollo ka22.5632021-11-22
16Nonna22.5522021-11-09
17kartelli22.5212021-11-23
18karo karollo22.5192021-11-22
19kablkabl22.5172021-11-15
20NIN 31.10.202122.5102021-10-31
21gusa22.4972021-11-05
22Patt22.4972021-11-27
23Paty22.4742021-11-06
24Ich22.4622021-11-01
25du22.4552021-10-29
26karollo22.4392021-11-15
27abcscka22.4282021-11-23
28lidia22.3812021-11-02
29Potcreme22.3492021-11-04
30Rosa Melano22.3052021-11-16
31Gg22.2792021-11-21
32EL CHE22.2412021-11-08
33Ggg22.2012021-11-21
34Knufette22.1552021-11-15
35ИРА22.1472021-11-21
36KET22.1452021-11-27
37KET2222.1442021-11-28
38Elen22.1402021-11-23
39И.Я.222.1232021-11-16
40И,Я,22.1122021-11-06
41КЕТ 322.0682021-11-17
42IRA222.0622021-11-28
43И,Я,022.0562021-11-20
44И,Я,222.0502021-11-28
45Elen222.0302021-11-28
46КЕТ 522.0102021-11-17
47Лена421.9982021-11-17
48Ира221.9932021-11-16
49И,Я321.9742021-11-17
50P21.9712021-11-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1panogeens10.385.0802019-08-14
2mareblu10.181.5312020-03-02
3scatti17.836.1022019-07-18
4magpaook5.085.4172018-06-30
5Magma5.005.6802018-02-28
6ikkenie3.002.7172018-02-27
7ikkeook2.500.2762018-01-26
8Schnullerine2.072.0002018-12-14
9Gianni ky1.503.7822017-11-16
10hasje1.251.0592018-01-01
11maja1.159.3142016-05-14
12micks1.003.9362015-10-21
13alain35682.7262018-12-04
14carmo476.9462018-09-27
15pacoala472.6512019-05-14
16thea401.0692018-02-14
17Ricky301.3382018-08-04
18AGF-47214.3832017-11-16
19AGF1947211.0262017-11-04
20tea210.2222017-12-19
21dote134.6262017-12-06
22PattyG133.1332019-09-16
23kociaczek122.4082018-10-15
24Morris121.5862019-05-22
25moetta113.3842019-08-01
26R106.3232018-07-27
27bolo96.7722020-04-12
28Peter Kaczarowski78.9482018-11-25
29Agf4776.2922017-11-12
30Rylee74.5862018-04-23
31dora62.0222019-05-25
32Henkstroeleke60.2242019-11-25
33Hz58.8402019-02-18
34Zdzisio58.3032017-08-12
35peterpan49.6802018-07-15
36василий украина49.0662015-07-10
37kiki48.8672019-03-21
38Faltin47.0862016-05-19
39winzling45.8852018-07-12
40habakuk40.3222018-07-11
41licas40.2192018-06-17
42LEO37.7812020-03-28
43Me36.3922020-01-30
44wagner33.9252018-09-05
45db33.5702016-02-27
46Angel33.0632016-01-28
47ich32.9952016-10-18
48Marine32.9202018-05-04
49sol32.7952015-06-28
50ney32.7132019-05-18