PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1robb213.0102024-04-13
2Stb197.1892024-04-13
3gimna175.8642024-04-14
4Lieske173.0242024-04-14
5lotje172.6742024-04-13
6magda162.2462024-04-14
7RED SOX158.6882024-04-14
8antal153.2032024-04-14
9bob148.0272024-04-13
10elen147.3002024-04-14
11erich136.2002024-04-13
12pablo125.6442024-04-14
13nnnn114.6932024-04-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1robb217.9392024-04-10
2MORO215.1272024-04-08
3mara213.3312024-04-09
4mari210.3422024-04-11
5MANCHU208.1412024-04-11
6WENEJA206.0702024-04-12
7Ragusa202.5092024-04-09
8lumpi201.7102024-04-12
9Stb197.1892024-04-13
10Martuquini195.7572024-04-12
11Martuqui188.2992024-04-09
12Tomi187.6112024-04-12
13speedy185.5262024-04-09
14gimna181.4822024-04-12
15Martina179.0412024-04-13
16Martuka178.4042024-04-11
17nino177.3972024-04-11
18lotje177.1982024-04-09
19pia176.3882024-04-08
20Tinuka176.1222024-04-09
21em176.0212024-04-11
22Pipo175.4872024-04-12
23magda175.3222024-04-13
24Tuka174.9292024-04-10
25Tinapiki174.7382024-04-13
26Tuki174.5662024-04-09
27Kaatje173.3332024-04-09
28Lieske173.0242024-04-14
29schmetterball170.7922024-04-11
30Baśka169.2532024-04-10
31Slammin sammy168.9492024-04-13
32bmw166.4892024-04-09
33Sonja165.8502024-04-08
34Simone162.3592024-04-09
35antal162.2232024-04-11
36elen162.0052024-04-08
37erich161.7172024-04-09
38Ragian160.3392024-04-12
39RED SOX158.6882024-04-14
40bob157.4002024-04-11
41ANTOMANELOUR155.1342024-04-10
42Nama146.5652024-04-13
43toy145.0842024-04-08
44pablo141.5562024-04-11
45Bart139.0222024-04-13
46wanda1138.5832024-04-11
47ewka1137.2802024-04-10
48danusia137.0662024-04-13
49danka1132.1682024-04-10
50puto130.7522024-04-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1paulla 11239.8962024-03-28
2WENEJA220.3392024-04-05
3MANCHU220.2802024-04-03
4MORO219.5342024-03-30
5redington219.1422024-04-06
6robb217.9392024-04-10
7mara213.3312024-04-09
8lumpi211.2342024-03-23
9mar210.5822024-03-15
10mari210.3422024-04-11
11nnn208.6112024-04-04
12NIN207.2852024-04-04
13Agaath205.4682024-03-16
14Anpo3204.0312024-03-30
15Anpo5202.9992024-04-04
16Ragusa202.5092024-04-09
17Anpo1202.4272024-03-17
18Anpo4201.3152024-03-24
19Martuqui198.6842024-03-27
20Stb197.4412024-03-28
21Silberrücken196.7702024-03-27
22Szb196.3502024-03-30
23Martuquini195.7572024-04-12
24Martuka195.5852024-04-04
25speedy195.4282024-04-01
26Anpo194.9512024-03-22
27gimna194.0962024-03-30
28lea193.3842024-03-20
29Martina190.9872024-04-05
30Holiiiii,,,188.8552024-04-02
31MONA188.1692024-04-03
32Tomi187.6112024-04-12
33pia187.5202024-04-04
34Hola otra vez186.9492024-04-03
35Moin Moin, Claudinchen♡♡186.8832024-04-04
36Tinina186.7102024-03-19
37Tina186.6772024-03-18
38Geht ja^^♡♡185.0872024-04-03
39hab185.0492024-04-01
40Ralf184.5902024-04-03
41Hola de nuevo184.5022024-04-02
42Tuqui184.1662024-03-20
43Tinuka183.4722024-04-05
44Tini183.3172024-04-01
45Martita181.9392024-03-20
46Saludos de nuevo181.9322024-04-02
47Holi holi181.9312024-04-03
48Saludos a todos181.1602024-04-01
49lieske180.5232024-03-19
50Sonja180.1412024-03-31
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1CAB 1245.9652022-03-10
2CAB 3245.2552022-03-05
3CAB244.3042022-03-08
4CAB 2244.0122022-02-25
5CAB 5240.5692022-02-16
6NBH240.3902022-01-10
7paulla 11239.8962024-03-28
8CAB 4239.5862022-01-15
9paula11238.3082024-02-07
10domi236.0312024-02-06
11paulllla234.1002024-03-14
12SUUS233.4832023-09-19
13paulaaaaaa233.0522024-02-23
14paulaaaa232.8222023-10-31
15paulla232.5662023-07-05
16paula232.2362024-03-08
17pauli232.0522024-03-07
18paullllllla231.9882024-02-05
19NBH 01231.4832021-12-11
20MANCHU231.4612023-07-01
21WENEJA230.9912023-05-08
22ppp230.9182023-11-30
23p230.7932023-11-21
24pauuula230.4622023-10-24
25NBH 02230.1092022-01-04
26MORO229.6302023-12-15
27PAULLAAA228.6692023-10-04
28paullla228.2652023-05-24
29redington 1227.3042023-01-27
30Carolien227.2652022-10-13
31redington227.0842022-12-30
32pauls226.0052023-05-23
33paul224.5502023-05-10
34robb217.9392024-04-10
35mara213.3312024-04-09
36lumpi211.2342024-03-23
37mar210.5822024-03-15
38mari210.3422024-04-11
39nnn208.6112024-04-04
40NIN207.2852024-04-04
41Agaath205.4682024-03-16
42Anpo3204.0312024-03-30
43Anpo5202.9992024-04-04
44Ragusa202.5092024-04-09
45Anpo1202.4272024-03-17
46Anpo4201.3152024-03-24
47Martuqui198.6842024-03-27
48Stb197.4412024-03-28
49Silberrücken196.7702024-03-27
50Szb196.3502024-03-30