PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1hajo,k5251.6452024-02-25
2a,k5251.0652024-02-25
3Marlies49.4852024-02-25
4giovanni49.3502024-02-25
5anto5648.5552024-02-25
6Rtosi48.4152024-02-25
7ulli47.5602024-02-25
8Biggi N47.4402024-02-25
9mimi47.3252024-02-25
10cindy47.1752024-02-25
11biggi m n47.1652024-02-25
12Janm46.7852024-02-26
13BB46.2852024-02-25
14adam46.2652024-02-25
15Petra145.5052024-02-25
16Petra44.6202024-02-25
17Gabusia44.5202024-02-25
18Paulchen44.2402024-02-25
19du44.0952024-02-25
20Margreth43.5602024-02-25
21v1t42.6102024-02-25
22ans37.5452024-02-25
23ger34.3652024-02-25
24RIK34.2402024-02-25
25Loreto31.9052024-02-26
26staszek31.0952024-02-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blue whale57.2802024-02-20
2achim,k5253.8702024-02-20
3a,k5253.7302024-02-20
4hajo,k5253.6952024-02-24
5anto5650.6102024-02-22
6Marlies49.4852024-02-25
7giovanni49.3502024-02-25
8Rtosi49.1252024-02-19
9Carol48.6102024-02-24
10Carolina48.4902024-02-19
11cindyk48.2352024-02-19
12cindy47.8652024-02-19
13BIGGI47.6652024-02-23
14ulli47.5602024-02-25
15Janm47.4652024-02-22
16adam47.4552024-02-22
17Biggi N47.4402024-02-25
18mimi47.3252024-02-25
19Marion47.1852024-02-23
20biggi m n47.1652024-02-25
21ullijä46.8552024-02-19
22moni46.8452024-02-21
23BBM46.7502024-02-20
24pie46.7202024-02-19
25easyreader46.6452024-02-23
26BB46.4552024-02-22
27emm46.2502024-02-19
28Bombe45.9252024-02-22
29Emma45.8802024-02-20
30Gabusia45.7102024-02-21
31Petra145.5052024-02-25
32Agnes45.3102024-02-23
33Petra45.1752024-02-20
34Paulchen44.2402024-02-25
35du44.0952024-02-25
36Margreth43.5602024-02-25
37Otto43.0652024-02-24
38elka42.9602024-02-21
39claude42.9252024-02-20
40peterg42.8102024-02-19
41mc42.7152024-02-22
42v1t42.6102024-02-25
43MOEKE42.5152024-02-19
44dede42.4752024-02-20
45willem42.3952024-02-20
46Maria41.4102024-02-24
47pn41.2602024-02-21
48George40.6502024-02-22
49ans38.2852024-02-21
50matt38.1052024-02-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blue whale57.4252024-02-11
2DEDA55.9802024-02-13
3achim,k5255.9702024-02-17
4hajo5254.3102024-02-07
5achim5254.2102024-02-07
6hajo,5254.1802024-02-11
7hajo,k5254.0652024-02-14
8a,k5253.7302024-02-20
9Achim,k,5253.4652024-01-27
10a,5253.0902024-02-06
11a.k5253.0902024-02-11
12Achim,5253.0602024-01-30
13Blue whalepp52.7202024-02-09
14hajo.k5252.3402024-02-14
15mika 751.8802024-02-11
16bb51.7452024-02-02
17mika 851.4002024-02-01
18anto5650.6252024-02-10
19Marlies50.0702024-02-12
20Emi449.5302024-02-16
21Janm49.5052024-02-03
22giovanni49.3502024-02-25
23Sammie49.2902024-02-15
24Jop449.2102024-02-02
25Fritsie49.2102024-02-14
26Rtosi49.1252024-02-19
27Sam48.8552024-02-08
28Tinus48.8502024-02-10
29fil48.8402024-02-12
30ulli48.8202024-01-31
31Carolina48.6552024-02-15
32Abel48.6152024-01-31
33Carol48.6102024-02-24
34BIGGI M N48.3602024-02-03
35BIGGI48.2802024-01-30
36cindyk48.2352024-02-19
37easyreader48.0202024-02-04
38CR47.9652024-02-16
39cindy47.8652024-02-19
40BB M47.7352024-01-27
41BIGGI M47.7152024-02-02
42BMN47.7052024-01-27
43BBMN47.5702024-02-06
44ullijä47.4752024-01-30
45peggy47.4602024-02-09
46adam47.4552024-02-22
47bibi47.4452024-02-07
48DANIELA47.4402024-02-06
49Biggi N47.4402024-02-25
50pie47.4152024-02-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1achim,k58.8052021-11-10
2a,kr58.3852021-11-10
3achim,kr58.3202022-11-09
4Blue whale58.1902023-10-10
5Hajo,k58.0752022-11-09
6hajo,kr58.0702022-07-27
7achimen58.0552021-10-17
8achim,,,,,,57.9552021-10-29
9achim,k,..57.8302021-09-19
10achim,k,,,,57.8002022-12-12
11achim.k57.6802021-09-14
12hajo,k,,,,57.6802022-12-14
13achim,kra57.6302021-10-26
14a,k,,,,57.6152022-12-14
15hajo57.6002022-07-23
16achim.57.5952021-10-13
17achim57.5952021-11-11
18achim,kr,,,57.5452022-12-12
19achim...57.5252022-10-17
20A,k1257.4552022-11-09
21lucio0357.4402021-08-03
22achi,.kr57.3702023-02-20
23hajo,57.3152022-07-27
24a,k57.2202022-10-29
25acim,k57.1852021-10-24
26achim ,kr57.1252022-08-15
27achim,kr,,,,57.1002022-11-02
28achim,kr...57.0252022-10-17
29hajo157.0252022-11-09
30Achim,k1257.0252022-11-10
31haj.k57.0102022-10-24
32A,k.....57.0102022-11-09
33DEDA56.9952023-08-13
34hajo,1256.9902022-11-10
35achim,k5255.9702024-02-17
36hajo5254.3102024-02-07
37achim5254.2102024-02-07
38hajo,5254.1802024-02-11
39hajo,k5254.0652024-02-14
40a,k5253.7302024-02-20
41Achim,k,5253.4652024-01-27
42a,5253.0902024-02-06
43a.k5253.0902024-02-11
44Achim,5253.0602024-01-30
45Blue whalepp52.7202024-02-09
46hajo.k5252.3402024-02-14
47mika 751.8802024-02-11
48bb51.7452024-02-02
49mika 851.4002024-02-01
50anto5650.6252024-02-10