PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1drax82.9372026-10-16
2Vitus82.0302026-10-16
3Pauli80.2962026-10-16
4Jeff79.8162026-10-16
5Dede79.6752026-10-17
6rmgc78.5492026-10-16
7Aroniki73.9772026-10-16
8icke heute73.6632026-10-17
9carolj72.7002026-10-17
10Jo70.2192026-10-16
11Bi Yetmişlik15.4832026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1drax82.9582026-10-11
2gerry82.5942026-10-10
3Vitus82.0302026-10-16
4Xyz81.0012026-10-11
5Wolf80.9572026-10-11
6g79k80.4132026-10-14
7gaf80.3432026-10-14
8Pauli80.2962026-10-16
9Jeff80.2402026-10-11
10Dede80.0122026-10-13
11d38ki79.9712026-10-12
12b23r79.7432026-10-12
13George79.3132026-10-15
14Joe78.7522026-10-15
15b80k78.6682026-10-16
16rmgc78.5492026-10-16
17elorca78.4572026-10-14
18jahns78.4122026-10-10
19v219l78.2002026-10-12
20ANDY77.1752026-10-12
21lis77.0882026-10-14
22Ula75.8082026-10-12
23cin74.8042026-10-12
24Yoiam74.7622026-10-14
25carolj74.5012026-10-14
26juan74.1552026-10-12
27erik74.0352026-10-13
28Aroniki73.9772026-10-16
29icke heute73.6632026-10-17
30Jo73.1032026-10-10
31runkel71.8352026-10-13
32h71.3672026-10-10
33kkk68.9312026-10-13
34omen68.7332026-10-14
35nn64.9722026-10-13
36fLORIDIAN63.3912026-10-15
37Waldi ZST62.7442026-10-11
38Pixie30.5582026-10-11
39Bi Yetmişlik15.4832026-10-16
40Mike4109.1832026-10-12
41winner748.8882026-10-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1drax82.9882026-10-04
2fgfgfbfbfbfg82.9092026-10-05
3gerry82.5942026-10-10
4LD82.1312026-09-29
5KkkK NNnN82.0602026-09-29
6Vitus82.0302026-10-16
7Kija81.8222026-10-04
8Paul81.7972026-10-10
9Dede81.6002026-09-21
10Fede6181.0932026-09-28
11Kij81.0652026-09-18
12Xyz81.0012026-10-11
13Wolf80.9572026-10-11
14gaf80.6902026-09-20
15Jeff80.6312026-10-04
16c20g80.5582026-10-07
17Joe80.5572026-09-20
18g79k80.4132026-10-14
19d45y80.3802026-09-23
20v57m80.3562026-09-26
21Pauli80.2962026-10-16
22x44y80.2362026-09-27
23kot80.2332026-10-04
24c33g80.2122026-10-06
25em80.2092026-10-06
26v93uj80.1782026-10-03
27Sandie80.0072026-09-29
28d38ki79.9712026-10-12
29v68u79.8642026-10-09
30ANDY79.8082026-09-20
31b23r79.7432026-10-12
32c88g79.6582026-09-30
33RMGC79.5792026-09-29
34eal79.5332026-09-26
35George79.5152026-09-24
36x7y7y79.4702026-10-05
37elorca79.3812026-09-21
38n36m79.3682026-10-10
39v82j79.2962026-09-29
40x68p79.2452026-10-02
41u99p78.9922026-09-23
42dori78.8892026-09-21
43Georg78.8422026-09-28
44adad78.8162026-09-29
45b80k78.6682026-10-16
46ELZA78.5292026-09-27
47jahns78.4122026-10-10
48f88t78.3052026-09-22
49lulu78.2932026-10-07
50v219l78.2002026-10-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1gigi83.0552023-01-16
2T.Cooper,.,.,---83.0342024-10-18
3T.Cooper-.,.-.,.-.,83.0322024-02-29
4T.Cooper.........83.0262023-02-01
5T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.83.0252023-04-08
6T.Cooper,-,-,-,....83.0222024-04-12
7T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.,,,,,,,83.0222025-05-24
8T.Cooper-.-.-.-.-.,,,,,83.0212024-02-24
9T.Cooper.,.,.,.,.,.83.0192023-09-29
10T.Cooper,,..----..,,,-..83.0192025-06-28
11T.Cooper...Nr.183.0182023-01-02
12kot83.0182025-05-06
13T.Cooper/*/*/*/*/*/*/*/*83.0182025-05-09
14T.Cooper-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,83.0142025-07-14
15T.Cooper......83.0132022-09-03
16T.Cooper-*/++/*-83.0132024-05-10
17T.Cooper+-+-+-+83.0132024-08-26
18T.Cooper###+++---83.0122023-11-08
19T.Cooper+#+#+#+#83.0122024-06-18
20T.Cooper,,..----..,,83.0112024-06-22
21T.Cooper.-.-.-.,,,,83.0102023-07-17
22T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-83.0102024-01-20
23T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-,.-,83.0102025-04-17
24T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-83.0092023-11-10
25T.Cooper..........83.0072023-01-27
26T.Cooper+.+.+.+.+83.0072023-10-23
27T.Cooper,.--.,,.--.,83.0072023-11-20
28T.Cooper...-..83.0042022-09-12
29T.Cooper+#-.,,.-#+83.0042024-03-26
30jeff83.0042025-08-07
31julia83.0042026-05-25
32T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
33T.Cooper????????????????83.0032025-06-13
34T.Cooper.-.-.--.-.-..-.-83.0032026-03-21
35T.Cooper..,,--.,-83.0022024-04-10
36T.Cooper##++--83.0022024-09-29
37T.Cooper--..,,,,..--83.0012024-05-18
38T.Cooper...---,,,83.0002024-03-06
39T.cooper.-.-.-83.0002025-03-31
40T.Cooper,,..,,..,,..,,..83.0002025-04-05
41T.Cooper,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,83.0002026-02-17
42T.Cooper..Top2082.9992022-12-08
43T.Cooper+,+,+,+,+82.9992024-03-10
44T.Cooper,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-82.9992025-09-29
45drax82.9992026-01-16
46T.Cooper..-..82.9982022-09-14
47T.Cooper.....top 1082.9982022-10-22
48T.Cooper... si82.9982022-12-15
49T.Cooper+#-.,82.9982024-04-15
50T.Cooper.-,-,-,-,-,-,-.82.9972024-07-02