PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jon38.6352026-10-14
2Wk38.2802026-10-14
3patrizia 6335.3552026-10-13
4jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0502026-10-14
5Lulu34.4402026-10-14
6elisa33.9852026-10-14
7les33.3402026-10-14
8nigrita ole32.7602026-10-14
9OLI31.1602026-10-14
10marie30.6152026-10-14
11LL29.9152026-10-13
12Rose29.7302026-10-14
13kris28.9052026-10-14
14ROBSON27.4702026-10-14
15eeeee25.2302026-10-14
16josy24.3602026-10-14
17Mar17.6902026-10-13
18gocha15.4552026-10-14
19dan15.2802026-10-14
20Adela14.6402026-10-14
21YVES g12.9302026-10-14
22KYKY11.8752026-10-14
23Eva10.4652026-10-14
24iza10.2052026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
3ADA40.0552026-10-08
4WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
5EWA39.6802026-10-09
6jon39.0552026-10-10
7Wk38.9702026-10-09
8jurek38.4202026-10-08
9gobi38.2702026-10-10
10TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
11Marijke38.1752026-10-11
12patrizia 6338.0402026-10-12
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.9802026-10-12
14zibi37.8452026-10-09
15rijk37.6552026-10-13
16Tim Spott37.5052026-10-13
17mieke37.3602026-10-09
18TIGER37.2452026-10-08
19TIGER THE TURK37.0752026-10-08
20rp36.6702026-10-07
21uf36.2652026-10-12
22Sami36.1652026-10-13
23jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
24Rudolf35.9002026-10-12
25Jola*35.8802026-10-11
26baj35.5802026-10-07
27kkn35.4652026-10-09
28Mariola35.3902026-10-11
29Tom 200135.2452026-10-11
30nadia34.4952026-10-08
31rynio34.4852026-10-10
32Lulu34.4402026-10-14
33ASIA34.3252026-10-13
34elisa33.9852026-10-14
35Bella33.9402026-10-09
36ig33.7702026-10-07
37zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz33.6552026-10-07
38olo33.4502026-10-11
39les33.3402026-10-14
40nigrita ole33.2702026-10-12
41kkk32.8752026-10-11
42grazia32.5952026-10-08
43ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.5102026-10-12
44OLI32.1202026-10-13
45LL31.9952026-10-11
46Rose31.7552026-10-11
47bb31.6002026-10-09
48libero31.4852026-10-12
49ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.3602026-10-13
50marie30.6152026-10-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.2602026-09-15
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8OLGA39.7452026-09-23
9KRYSTIAN39.7102026-09-15
10WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
11EWA39.6802026-10-09
12jon39.5152026-09-25
13Wk39.4852026-09-18
14popo39.3902026-09-25
15www39.2302026-09-17
16rynio39.2202026-09-19
17Tula39.0602026-10-05
18TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
19zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
20bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb38.6402026-10-01
21jola S38.6352026-10-07
22Tanja38.5402026-09-17
23GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
24AAA38.4452026-09-26
25GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
26gobi38.2702026-10-10
27TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
28patrizia 6338.0402026-10-12
29zibi38.0302026-09-17
30mieke38.0202026-09-20
31FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
32GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
33FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
34rijk37.6552026-10-13
35Tim Spott37.6402026-09-20
36Me37.5552026-10-06
37Margarete37.4652026-10-03
38OLI37.4052026-09-21
39TIGER37.2452026-10-08
40SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
41CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
42Jola*36.8202026-09-23
43F410292636.8102026-10-04
44rp36.6702026-10-07
45uf36.6252026-09-15
46Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
47ASIA36.5802026-09-30
48Sami36.3352026-09-20
49Dieter36.2202026-09-18
50Mariola36.0852026-09-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09