PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2Tula38.1952026-10-23
3mieke38.0752026-10-23
4jon37.6002026-10-23
5www37.6002026-10-23
6EWA37.3252026-10-23
7rp36.8902026-10-23
8rijk36.4352026-10-23
9FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
10Jola*35.3602026-10-23
11jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
12nadia34.0552026-10-23
13nigrita ole33.5702026-10-23
14OLI33.3102026-10-23
15piotr31.0902026-10-23
16bb30.5152026-10-23
17Rose29.9852026-10-23
18ROBSON28.3302026-10-23
19Lesenrotemma26.5552026-10-23
20ULAZ1B26.4052026-10-23
21tomek26.0952026-10-22
222607526.0752026-10-22
23lllllll25.5952026-10-22
24NINI22.8652026-10-23
25YVES g21.9902026-10-23
26wanda20.5652026-10-23
27Alisa20.1802026-10-23
28Raniva16.8302026-10-23
29gocha16.6902026-10-23
30Rez12.7702026-10-23
31janek11.7852026-10-23
32Stanislaw6.7402026-10-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6952026-10-20
4jon39.3702026-10-20
5Tula39.0102026-10-20
6eff38.9652026-10-17
7www38.7452026-10-22
8Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
9Marijke38.3502026-10-21
10rijk38.2702026-10-20
11mieke38.1402026-10-21
12AAA37.8652026-10-21
13GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
14TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.6752026-10-20
15bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
16EWA37.3252026-10-23
17Dieter37.2702026-10-18
18GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
19rp36.8902026-10-23
20jurek36.8752026-10-21
21uf36.8452026-10-22
22Sami36.8102026-10-17
23Margarete36.6402026-10-17
24anniem36.3752026-10-22
25bartje36.3402026-10-22
26Rudolf36.2202026-10-20
27zibi36.1002026-10-19
28Spatz36.0602026-10-17
29Miriam36.0102026-10-19
30FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
31ASIA35.9102026-10-17
32Thorchen35.8152026-10-22
33Mariola35.7152026-10-17
34baj35.4902026-10-18
35Jola*35.3602026-10-23
36nadia35.3502026-10-18
37jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
38ali34.9852026-10-20
39kkk34.6652026-10-18
40Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
41Lulu33.6652026-10-21
42tera33.6002026-10-21
43OLI33.5752026-10-17
44nigrita ole33.5702026-10-23
45ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
46ddd32.7852026-10-22
47bb32.5002026-10-22
48jože31.8002026-10-17
49ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.2552026-10-20
50Bruno31.1602026-10-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5gobi40.2152026-10-23
6ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
7KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
8ADA40.0552026-10-08
9jurek39.9502026-09-29
10GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
11WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
12EWA39.6802026-10-09
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16Wk39.3102026-09-27
17Tula39.0602026-10-05
18eff38.9652026-10-17
19zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
20www38.7452026-10-22
21jola S38.6352026-10-07
22OLI38.5952026-10-15
23GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
24AAA38.4452026-09-26
25Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
26GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
27patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
28rijk38.2702026-10-20
29TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
30mieke38.1402026-10-21
31FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
32zibi37.8452026-10-09
33GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
34FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
35Me37.5552026-10-06
36Margarete37.4652026-10-03
37bartje37.4002026-10-16
38TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
39Dieter37.2702026-10-18
40TIGER37.2452026-10-08
41GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
42SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
43rp36.8902026-10-23
44CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
45uf36.8452026-10-22
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
49ASIA36.5802026-09-30
50anniem36.3752026-10-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09