PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
2www38.7452026-10-22
3GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
4anniem36.3752026-10-22
5bartje36.3402026-10-22
6Thorchen35.8152026-10-22
7Jola*35.0752026-10-22
8ddd32.7852026-10-22
9bb32.5002026-10-22
10jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa32.3202026-10-22
11Bruno31.1602026-10-22
12Dana30.1152026-10-22
13grazia27.5752026-10-22
14josy26.9802026-10-22
15kris26.7852026-10-21
16Angel26.7302026-10-22
17Maurice26.7252026-10-22
18ruuda25.7752026-10-22
19ROBSON23.9902026-10-22
20ALA1123.2352026-10-21
21casper califari22.5302026-10-22
22iii22.2202026-10-22
23NINI18.9452026-10-22
24maria18.7102026-10-21
251798017.9802026-10-21
26Izyda17.8202026-10-22
27Esté15.7952026-10-22
28niko12.5902026-10-22
29halh11.0502026-10-22
30Jur9.0152026-10-21
31truida4.2702026-10-22
32elabella2.7052026-10-22
33chris1.2902026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
2GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6952026-10-20
4jon39.3702026-10-20
5gobi39.0852026-10-16
6Tula39.0102026-10-20
7eff38.9652026-10-17
8www38.7452026-10-22
9Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
10Marijke38.3502026-10-21
11rijk38.2702026-10-20
12mieke38.1402026-10-21
13TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.9802026-10-16
14AAA37.8652026-10-21
15GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
16bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
17bartje37.4002026-10-16
18jurek37.3352026-10-16
19Dieter37.2702026-10-18
20GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
21Sami36.8102026-10-17
22Margarete36.6402026-10-17
23anniem36.3752026-10-22
24Rudolf36.2202026-10-20
25uf36.1102026-10-18
26zibi36.1002026-10-19
27Spatz36.0602026-10-17
28Miriam36.0102026-10-19
29ASIA35.9102026-10-17
30kkn35.8902026-10-16
31Thorchen35.8152026-10-22
32Mariola35.7152026-10-17
33rp35.6252026-10-18
34baj35.4902026-10-18
35nadia35.3502026-10-18
36Jola*35.0752026-10-22
37jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0002026-10-18
38ali34.9852026-10-20
39rynio34.9302026-10-16
40kkk34.6652026-10-18
41Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
42OLI34.4652026-10-16
43les33.7502026-10-16
44Lulu33.6652026-10-21
45tera33.6002026-10-21
46elisa33.1052026-10-16
47ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
48ddd32.7852026-10-22
49bb32.5002026-10-22
50nigrita ole32.1252026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
7ADA40.0552026-10-08
8jurek39.9502026-09-29
9GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
10OLGA39.7452026-09-23
11WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
12EWA39.6802026-10-09
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16Wk39.3102026-09-27
17gobi39.0852026-10-16
18Tula39.0602026-10-05
19eff38.9652026-10-17
20zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
21www38.7452026-10-22
22jola S38.6352026-10-07
23OLI38.5952026-10-15
24GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
25AAA38.4452026-09-26
26Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
27GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
28patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
29rijk38.2702026-10-20
30TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
31mieke38.1402026-10-21
32FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
33zibi37.8452026-10-09
34GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
35FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
36Me37.5552026-10-06
37Margarete37.4652026-10-03
38bartje37.4002026-10-16
39TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
40Dieter37.2702026-10-18
41TIGER37.2452026-10-08
42GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
43SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
44CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
45Jola*36.8202026-09-23
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48rp36.6702026-10-07
49Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
50ASIA36.5802026-09-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09