PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1KAROLINA39.6502026-10-17
2eff38.9652026-10-17
3www37.6952026-10-17
4bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.0952026-10-17
5Sami36.8102026-10-17
6Margarete36.6402026-10-17
7Spatz36.0602026-10-17
8ASIA35.9102026-10-17
9Mariola35.7152026-10-17
10uf35.4802026-10-17
11baj35.1502026-10-17
12nadia34.2402026-10-17
13OLI33.5752026-10-17
14Lulu33.4952026-10-17
15Jola*33.4752026-10-17
16tera33.0602026-10-17
17jože31.8002026-10-17
18bb31.1552026-10-17
1917.10.26-130.1302026-10-17
20maurice28.1902026-10-17
21ss27.8652026-10-17
2217.10.2627.3752026-10-17
23wiesia22.9752026-10-17
24wanda21.4752026-10-17
25leszek21.1902026-10-17
26NINI20.9152026-10-17
27Api20.3302026-10-17
28gudrun18.5652026-10-17
291848518.4852026-10-17
30gudi15.7352026-10-17
31gocha15.4202026-10-17
32Józef13.8452026-10-17
33Zuza9.2402026-10-17
34niko9.2302026-10-17
35Eva7.8102026-10-17
36Kult046.7452026-10-17
37S6.5602026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
2GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
3WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
4KAROLINA39.6502026-10-17
5bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
6gobi39.0852026-10-16
7eff38.9652026-10-17
8Tula38.7102026-10-14
9jon38.6352026-10-14
10OLI38.5952026-10-15
11patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
12Wk38.2802026-10-14
13Marijke38.1752026-10-11
14TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.9802026-10-16
15www37.6952026-10-17
16rijk37.6552026-10-13
17mieke37.5202026-10-16
18Tim Spott37.5052026-10-13
19bartje37.4002026-10-16
20jurek37.3352026-10-16
21zibi36.8552026-10-15
22Sami36.8102026-10-17
23Margarete36.6402026-10-17
24uf36.2652026-10-12
25Spatz36.0602026-10-17
26jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
27ASIA35.9102026-10-17
28Rudolf35.9002026-10-12
29kkn35.8902026-10-16
30Jola*35.8802026-10-11
31Mariola35.7152026-10-17
32Aga35.3702026-10-14
33Tom 200135.2452026-10-11
34baj35.1502026-10-17
35rynio34.9302026-10-16
36Lulu34.4402026-10-14
37nadia34.2402026-10-17
38elisa33.9852026-10-14
39les33.7502026-10-16
40olo33.4502026-10-11
41kia33.4002026-10-15
42nigrita ole33.2702026-10-12
43tera33.0602026-10-17
44ali32.9552026-10-16
45kkk32.8752026-10-11
46zosia32.5252026-10-15
47ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.5102026-10-12
48LL31.9952026-10-11
49jože31.8002026-10-17
50Rose31.7552026-10-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
9OLGA39.7452026-09-23
10WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
11EWA39.6802026-10-09
12KAROLINA39.6502026-10-17
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15Wk39.4852026-09-18
16popo39.3902026-09-25
17rynio39.2202026-09-19
18gobi39.0852026-10-16
19Tula39.0602026-10-05
20eff38.9652026-10-17
21TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
22zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
23jola S38.6352026-10-07
24OLI38.5952026-10-15
25GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
26AAA38.4452026-09-26
27GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
28patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
29TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
30mieke38.0202026-09-20
31FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
32zibi37.8452026-10-09
33GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
34www37.6952026-10-17
35FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
36rijk37.6552026-10-13
37Tim Spott37.6402026-09-20
38Me37.5552026-10-06
39Margarete37.4652026-10-03
40bartje37.4002026-10-16
41TIGER37.2452026-10-08
42SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
43CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
44Jola*36.8202026-09-23
45F410292636.8102026-10-04
46Sami36.8102026-10-17
47rp36.6702026-10-07
48Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
49ASIA36.5802026-09-30
50uf36.5602026-09-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09