PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ΜΑΤΣ39.6452026-10-19
2Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
3jon38.2552026-10-19
4KAROLINA37.7502026-10-19
5bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb36.6052026-10-19
6uf36.1102026-10-18
7Miriam36.0102026-10-19
8Thorchen35.6252026-10-19
9zibi35.5852026-10-19
10baj35.4902026-10-18
11Rudolf35.2602026-10-19
12kkk34.6652026-10-18
13Lulu33.0702026-10-19
14Jola*32.8052026-10-18
15Rose31.0952026-10-18
16jože30.2452026-10-19
17josy29.3652026-10-19
18basik28.1202026-10-18
19ROBSON27.1652026-10-19
20bb26.7152026-10-18
21Sergio26.5252026-10-19
22nnnmnn26.2152026-10-18
23anneke26.0302026-10-19
24gudrun aus baden württ25.3302026-10-19
25alibaba24.8002026-10-18
26Bruno24.5652026-10-19
27gudrun grüsse alle22.7902026-10-19
28NINI22.2002026-10-19
29matt19.6802026-10-19
301913019.1302026-10-18
31Raniva18.7702026-10-18
32Ewa17.8002026-10-19
33YVES g17.1202026-10-19
34gocha16.0302026-10-19
35Alisa15.2752026-10-18
36jlfa15.1452026-10-18
370la14.1302026-10-18
38Eva11.0702026-10-19
39lech8.4402026-10-19
40Antoni6.2302026-10-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
2GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
3WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
4KAROLINA39.6502026-10-17
5bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
6gobi39.0852026-10-16
7eff38.9652026-10-17
8Tula38.7102026-10-14
9www38.6852026-10-18
10jon38.6352026-10-14
11OLI38.5952026-10-15
12Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
13patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
14Wk38.2802026-10-14
15TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.9802026-10-16
16rijk37.6552026-10-13
17mieke37.5202026-10-16
18bartje37.4002026-10-16
19jurek37.3352026-10-16
20Dieter37.2702026-10-18
21GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
22zibi36.8552026-10-15
23Sami36.8102026-10-17
24Margarete36.6402026-10-17
25uf36.2652026-10-12
26Spatz36.0602026-10-17
27Miriam36.0102026-10-19
28ASIA35.9102026-10-17
29kkn35.8902026-10-16
30Mariola35.7152026-10-17
31rp35.6252026-10-18
32Thorchen35.6252026-10-19
33baj35.4902026-10-18
34Aga35.3702026-10-14
35nadia35.3502026-10-18
36Rudolf35.2602026-10-19
37jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0502026-10-14
38rynio34.9302026-10-16
39kkk34.6652026-10-18
40Jola*34.6602026-10-13
41Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
42Lulu34.4402026-10-14
43elisa33.9852026-10-14
44les33.7502026-10-16
45kia33.4002026-10-15
46tera33.0602026-10-17
47ali32.9552026-10-16
48nigrita ole32.7602026-10-14
49zosia32.5252026-10-15
50jože31.8002026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
9OLGA39.7452026-09-23
10WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
11EWA39.6802026-10-09
12KAROLINA39.6502026-10-17
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16Wk39.3102026-09-27
17gobi39.0852026-10-16
18Tula39.0602026-10-05
19eff38.9652026-10-17
20TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
21zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
22www38.6852026-10-18
23jola S38.6352026-10-07
24OLI38.5952026-10-15
25GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
26AAA38.4452026-09-26
27Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
28GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
29patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
30TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
31mieke38.0202026-09-20
32FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
33zibi37.8452026-10-09
34GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
35FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
36rijk37.6552026-10-13
37Me37.5552026-10-06
38Margarete37.4652026-10-03
39bartje37.4002026-10-16
40Dieter37.2702026-10-18
41TIGER37.2452026-10-08
42GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
43SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
44CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
45Jola*36.8202026-09-23
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48rp36.6702026-10-07
49Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
50ASIA36.5802026-09-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09