PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Emily27.1422022-11-30
2wij17.9982022-11-30
3terachan15.6682022-11-30
4HH15.1892022-11-30
5hocamo14.7512022-11-29
6anna62614.5322022-11-29
7Netticat14.2282022-11-30
8eva11.6972022-11-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Marian45.1672022-11-27
2johan32.9482022-11-28
3Emily27.4392022-11-24
4yoohoo24.8282022-11-25
5wij21.9372022-11-24
6Dawnie16.9622022-11-27
7C16.3342022-11-29
8HH15.9712022-11-28
9terachan15.8282022-11-29
10Banja15.7242022-11-26
11Hidenao15.2412022-11-24
12anna62615.0312022-11-26
13hocamo14.9782022-11-25
14zeus14.9422022-11-25
15Netticat14.9342022-11-24
16marij13.8792022-11-26
17Ich13.1732022-11-28
18eva11.6972022-11-29
19ChrissyD22211.3842022-11-26
20puks9.3502022-11-27
21ila7.1522022-11-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Chloe46.4942022-11-17
2Sophie46.3302022-11-07
3Marian45.1672022-11-27
4Molly34.9472022-10-31
5Paul33.8142022-11-13
6johan32.9482022-11-28
7ardi30.0452022-11-15
8Emily28.1902022-11-13
9jh27.8682022-11-21
10teranchan26.2802022-11-16
11yoohoo25.1332022-11-17
12wij23.7182022-11-02
13jasmijn23.4222022-11-01
14terachan20.5222022-11-13
15hocamo19.8182022-11-15
16opi19.4922022-11-14
17Dawnie17.1472022-11-03
18C16.7842022-11-05
19Banja15.9922022-11-13
20HH15.9712022-11-28
21294815.5342022-11-07
22Hidenao15.2412022-11-24
23marij15.0912022-11-17
24Netticat15.0492022-11-10
25anna62615.0312022-11-26
26zeus14.9422022-11-25
27Regina14.8862022-11-06
28vittoria14.8612022-11-09
29gio14.8512022-11-18
30fiore14.7212022-11-15
31vic14.5742022-11-10
32cesi14.5062022-11-09
33ingerda14.0302022-11-22
34nani 1314.0082022-11-09
35eva13.8302022-11-16
36Ich13.3452022-11-10
37evva13.2852022-11-14
38petra13.0522022-11-06
39sandro12.4792022-11-08
40trudy12.3442022-11-11
41Éva11.9412022-11-10
42ChrissyD22211.5002022-11-07
43Rozina11.3752022-11-17
44Steffi10.7352022-11-12
45Salseros1210.6822022-11-03
46marci10.2442022-11-02
47puks9.3502022-11-27
48ila7.1522022-11-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
160+52.7062022-09-03
2zyss46.7262022-08-04
3Chloe46.4942022-11-17
4Sophie46.3302022-11-07
5Sheila46.2042022-06-05
6Susan46.0502022-09-01
7Mikie45.5962022-07-30
8Joey45.5902022-05-06
9Saturday45.5192022-05-21
10Bitsy45.4062022-07-24
11Marian45.1672022-11-27
12Joanne45.0712022-08-18
13Suzy44.5742022-10-13
14zaza41.5302021-11-30
15blob40.9532022-04-20
16Alice40.3642022-04-24
17jjb39.8562021-11-01
18lilu39.2902021-12-15
19Molly38.9872022-09-22
20Humphrey38.8332022-10-24
21jbjb38.2152021-10-28
22bjbj37.8152021-10-21
23Mumpitz37.3742022-10-17
24egon1335.5862021-11-12
25GI35.5052022-03-23
26Aprily35.3362022-03-29
27Einer us Heitersche35.2062022-01-31
28jab35.1972021-10-14
29Sue35.1912022-03-15
30Judy34.9972022-04-04
31DanDraper34.8952022-03-30
32Emily34.4562022-02-18
33ardi34.1152022-09-12
34johan33.8282022-08-07
35Paul33.8142022-11-13
36Hu31.8422022-05-31
37Regina31.2792021-10-26
38fredid30.7892022-02-01
39Fartty30.7162022-01-26
40jh27.8682022-11-21
41teranchan26.2802022-11-16
42yoohoo25.1332022-11-17
43wij23.7182022-11-02
44jasmijn23.4222022-11-01
45terachan20.5222022-11-13
46hocamo19.8182022-11-15
47opi19.4922022-11-14
48Dawnie17.1472022-11-03
49C16.7842022-11-05
50Banja15.9922022-11-13