PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1HH20.9392024-05-18
2popiopi320.2022024-05-18
3eva15.1492024-05-18
4Albi10.5902024-05-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MollyundMumpitz44.1872024-05-13
2popiopi227.5052024-05-15
3HH25.9212024-05-13
4popiopi122.9122024-05-15
5popiopi320.2022024-05-18
6Netticat15.5172024-05-14
7eva15.3632024-05-13
8ULTIMO14.9242024-05-17
9ila11.3272024-05-13
10Albi10.5902024-05-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1arrrrrdo48.5702024-04-23
2MollyundMumpitz44.1872024-05-13
3HH31.0232024-04-24
4Paul29.8852024-05-02
5popiopi227.5052024-05-15
6popiopi124.4392024-04-29
7hare saaie meid224.4342024-04-20
8hare saaie meid24.3492024-04-20
9hare saaie meid324.2792024-04-24
10dispiceble me23.7652024-05-01
11popiopi320.2022024-05-18
12hare saaie meid de 1e19.0542024-05-06
13Netticat16.0652024-04-27
14eva15.6802024-05-10
15buffy15.3292024-04-25
16ULTIMO14.9242024-05-02
17opi114.8652024-05-03
18anna62613.9762024-04-25
19Miki13.5082024-05-01
20Rozina12.9012024-05-04
21Rozina 112.8672024-04-29
22ila11.3272024-05-13
23Albi10.5902024-05-19
24kay10.1102024-05-06
25Dani6.4512024-04-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
160+52.7062022-09-03
2Susan51.5382023-09-08
3Mollyund Humphrey51.1112024-01-21
4Chloe50.9372023-12-29
5zyss50.6312023-07-29
6Joey50.3332024-04-07
7Molly50.0542023-04-26
8MollyundHumphrey49.4452023-03-26
9arrrrrdo48.5702024-04-23
10blob47.3642024-03-14
11Sue46.3832022-12-27
12Sophie46.3302022-11-07
13Alice46.2462023-04-08
14Sheila46.2042022-06-05
15Mikie45.5962022-07-30
16Saturday45.5192022-05-21
17Bitsy45.4062022-07-24
18Marian45.3572023-07-04
19Joanne45.0712022-08-18
20Suzy45.0122023-06-12
21Humphrey44.5342023-03-11
22DanDraper44.3982023-02-03
23Emily44.3482023-03-23
24MollyundMumpitz44.1872024-05-13
25zaza41.5302021-11-30
26jjb39.8562021-11-01
27Molly und Humphrey39.7862024-04-02
28lilu39.2902021-12-15
29HumphreyundMolly38.8372024-02-27
30jbjb38.2152021-10-28
31popiopi37.8382023-07-17
32bjbj37.8152021-10-21
33Mumpitz37.3742022-10-17
34hatseflats36.4982023-12-31
35egon1335.5862021-11-12
36GI35.5052022-03-23
37Aprily35.3362022-03-29
38opi35.2752023-01-24
39Einer us Heitersche35.2062022-01-31
40jab35.1972021-10-14
41Judy34.9972022-04-04
42Molly undHumphrey34.6692024-03-03
43ardi34.5352023-05-22
44hatseflats de 1e34.5342024-02-22
45hatseflats no134.4472023-11-11
46HH31.0232024-04-24
47Paul29.8852024-05-02
48popiopi227.5052024-05-15
49popiopi124.4392024-04-29
50hare saaie meid224.4342024-04-20