PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1joseph1.6302024-06-20
2Paul1.5822024-06-20
3anna1.5522024-06-20
4ossian1.5222024-06-20
5jawl1.4682024-06-20
6bep1.4462024-06-20
7dick1.4262024-06-20
8Maria van Riet1.3842024-06-20
9RonaldT1.3422024-06-20
10M.J.1.3082024-06-20
11jawi1.2962024-06-20
12Martijn1.2782024-06-21
13Jurie1.2762024-06-20
14Jobs1.2702024-06-20
15Jan Angevare1.2682024-06-20
16Ien1.2002024-06-20
17Leo1.2002024-06-20
18Ruud1.1222024-06-20
19Krijn1.1222024-06-20
20Rian191.1122024-06-20
21tonz1.1122024-06-20
22tanis1.0962024-06-21
23Jojo1.0432024-06-20
24joop1.0222024-06-20
25Adp1.0222024-06-20
26C.W9882024-06-20
27Lulletje rozenwater9802024-06-20
28Dirkje9222024-06-20
29Luna9182024-06-20
30Ro8742024-06-20
31Richard3118142024-06-20
32Anneke7982024-06-20
33kick7722024-06-20
34johnb7682024-06-20
35riekie7542024-06-20
36linksback5822024-06-20
37lenie5622024-06-20
38barend5562024-06-20
39Monique5462024-06-21
40Elbert4402024-06-20
41norman4402024-06-20
42KLAPKUT4342024-06-21
43Irene3822024-06-20
44Hennie3482024-06-20
45johan3022024-06-20
46Studio Dos2382024-06-20
47Ed1922024-06-20
48A.l.de1802024-06-20
49Charles1362024-06-20
50Anniev1062024-06-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
2Rien Quik2.1982024-06-19
3henk1.9222024-06-14
4Peter1.9222024-06-14
5Rinus kr1.8042024-06-14
6Rian191.7702024-06-16
7Dirk-Jan1.7482024-06-19
8marius1.7482024-06-19
9fred1.7442024-06-17
10Ger1.7282024-06-15
11george1.7262024-06-14
12mieke1.7262024-06-17
13Chris1.7162024-06-14
14sjanie1.7062024-06-15
15catharina1.6942024-06-16
16Gert1.6802024-06-15
17Pauld1.6702024-06-16
18cor1.6362024-06-17
19joseph1.6302024-06-20
20teeeeeee1.6182024-06-18
21Piet Jansen1.6122024-06-16
22Aart 19541.6082024-06-14
23wim1.6042024-06-15
24Piet1.5902024-06-18
25Paul1.5822024-06-20
26weka1.5762024-06-14
27jan h1.5762024-06-15
28LEON1.5702024-06-18
29anna1.5522024-06-20
30Adrie Zuidam1.5342024-06-19
31shekel1.5282024-06-19
32john1.5242024-06-16
33ossian1.5222024-06-20
34MATIAS1.5202024-06-17
35jack1.5142024-06-15
36tanis1.5102024-06-18
37theo1.5102024-06-19
38jdeb1.4922024-06-19
39j.w.k1.4902024-06-19
40NAD1.4762024-06-14
41Loek1.4742024-06-17
42jawl1.4682024-06-20
43Gerda1.4582024-06-15
44bep1.4462024-06-20
45popa1.4392024-06-17
46andre1.4302024-06-17
47tonz1.4262024-06-17
48dick1.4262024-06-20
49Gerard1.4202024-06-14
50Herman Doorn1.4142024-06-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1dick2.3322024-06-11
2G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
3Rien Quik2.1982024-06-19
4lenamaria2.0482024-06-01
5LEON1.9782024-05-28
6Ko1.9582024-06-10
7PIETER o1.9402024-06-08
8henk1.9222024-06-14
9Peter1.9222024-06-14
10jantje1.9182024-05-28
11Rinus kr1.9142024-06-05
12cor 341.9022024-05-22
13Walker1.8662024-05-30
14MJB1.8642024-06-12
15De Beffer1.8482024-06-02
16thijs1.8402024-06-06
17Martijn1.8402024-06-10
18tony1.8322024-06-03
19Cjb1.8202024-06-02
20tanis1.8122024-05-26
21gerard w1.7842024-06-10
22Af1.7802024-05-29
23Gerda1.7802024-06-02
24leon t1.7722024-06-05
25catharina1.7722024-06-13
26Rian191.7702024-06-16
27Andre11.7662024-06-05
28keesw1.7582024-06-10
29Bert ten Hoeve.1.7562024-05-24
30Bert1.7482024-06-10
31Dirk-Jan1.7482024-06-19
32marius1.7482024-06-19
33Cesario1.7442024-06-06
34fred1.7442024-06-17
35Ger1.7282024-06-15
36george1.7262024-06-14
37mieke1.7262024-06-17
38johnj1.7202024-06-05
39jos1.7182024-05-22
40Chris1.7162024-06-14
41M.J.1.7142024-06-07
42sjanie1.7062024-06-15
43Droplul1.7002024-06-02
44K1.6962024-05-22
45Jan Br1.6962024-05-28
46Gerard1.6862024-05-24
47peppie & kokkie1.6842024-05-30
48norman1.6842024-06-11
49j.w.k1.6822024-05-28
50Louis1.6802024-05-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Aart 19544.8002023-08-29
2Ger4.1982023-02-06
3Martijn2.9682024-02-27
4jasper L2.9582024-03-28
5marcellino2.5862024-03-27
6peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
7Mira2.4182024-03-08
8marsray2.3842024-04-08
9Piet2.3622023-02-23
10dick2.3322024-06-11
11Krijn2.2782023-02-07
12M.J.2.2682024-02-26
13wout2.2662023-05-07
14Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
15G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
16Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
17lenamaria2.2342022-12-07
18Rien Quik2.1982024-06-19
19Mary luisman2.1882024-02-27
20Jobs2.1812024-01-21
21Arjan Lemsom2.1722024-02-23
22Andre12.1682023-08-31
23Harrie2.1682024-05-02
24Franz2.1602023-03-31
25leo2.1582023-10-20
26Sterretje2.1562022-11-29
27Pt2.1422024-05-14
28Gerard W2.1362023-08-08
29Minnee2.1362023-10-07
30Adrie Zuidam2.1362024-01-03
31Arend2.1342024-03-06
32Bobby2.1332023-05-21
33Bommel2.1322022-12-28
34CdG2.1322024-04-13
35hennie2.1272023-04-10
36ADO Den Haag2.1242023-01-20
37Garibaldi2.1242023-02-08
38Aad Korbonaat2.1202023-07-17
39Simon2.1182022-12-04
40Annie2.1182023-04-04
41MATIAS2.1162024-02-19
42sybeltje2.1142023-01-21
43Jan2.1002023-01-08
44kick2.1002024-04-01
45Pieter2.0942023-09-28
46A.l.de2.0902023-08-26
47Jan Br2.0902024-04-05
48AvG2.0842023-09-15
49gerard2.0802024-02-23
50wyjer2.0782023-12-05