PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Monica1.8282026-10-13
2M.J.1.6202026-10-12
3Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
4kees1.5062026-10-13
5Wil1.5042026-10-13
6Wim1.4982026-10-13
7Leen R1.4802026-10-13
8corknegt1.4442026-10-13
9Bert1.4382026-10-13
10jos1.4162026-10-13
11Jack1.3622026-10-12
12Pt1.3602026-10-13
13Leen1.3442026-10-13
14AREND1.2722026-10-13
15Gerda1.2502026-10-13
16PP131.2482026-10-12
17d1.2402026-10-13
18Johnplatje1.1802026-10-13
19Olivia1.1582026-10-13
20S1.1202026-10-12
21Jango1.1202026-10-13
22Aad1.0842026-10-13
23MARCEL1.0782026-10-13
24Theo1.0482026-10-13
25Ria1.0322026-10-13
26Arjan Lemsom1.0022026-10-13
27Henk9942026-10-13
28Rensina9802026-10-12
29Murphy9382026-10-13
30Rinus kr9182026-10-12
31bea9162026-10-13
32george9142026-10-13
33Cor8762026-10-13
34pukkul8622026-10-13
35Sjaak8582026-10-13
36Thea8462026-10-13
37Martien8322026-10-13
38Peter8162026-10-13
39Zus7882026-10-13
40Jannie6682026-10-13
41Els6202026-10-13
42Jops5122026-10-13
43kees de brabander4722026-10-13
44jan-joker-de-eerste.....4542026-10-12
45Joop4002026-10-13
46LEON3562026-10-13
47sijgje3182026-10-13
48Lia3122026-10-12
49Ben1342026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
4tom1.8582026-10-08
5Monica1.8282026-10-13
6Willem11.7942026-10-08
7Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
8gerard1.7342026-10-08
9bb1.7242026-10-12
10Eddie1.7202026-10-12
11toon1.7082026-10-07
12Cor1.7042026-10-10
13CdG1.6942026-10-08
14john1.6622026-10-10
15Evelyn1.6442026-10-09
16M.J.1.6202026-10-12
17Dlk1.6142026-10-10
18Leo1.6062026-10-08
19jan1.6062026-10-12
20Danny1.5802026-10-07
21Bellabeer1.5782026-10-09
22Adri1.5642026-10-12
23Rien Quik1.5622026-10-08
24Dirk1.5462026-10-09
25fred1.5462026-10-09
26Hennie1.5352026-10-08
27Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
28Annie1.5282026-10-07
29Hallo Janny R1.5282026-10-07
30hallo1.5282026-10-12
31dammis1.5142026-10-08
32Dreetje661.5082026-10-07
33kees1.5062026-10-13
34Wil1.5042026-10-13
35Wim1.4982026-10-13
36Leen R1.4802026-10-13
37Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
38Ineke S.1.4562026-10-09
39Murphy1.4562026-10-11
40alice101.4562026-10-11
41piet 121.4522026-10-07
42Dennis1.4502026-10-08
43Jannie1.4442026-10-12
44corknegt1.4442026-10-13
45chris1.4362026-10-08
46Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
47Trebor1.4182026-10-10
48jos1.4162026-10-13
49teus1.4142026-10-12
50Sterretje1.4082026-10-09
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Leo2.0562026-09-30
4tinus2.0522026-09-27
5John2.0442026-09-26
6Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
7dick1.9762026-09-22
8maarten1.9502026-09-22
9Huib1.9482026-09-20
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Jerb1.9082026-09-22
16Frits1.8782026-09-28
17Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
18Pieter1.8682026-09-28
19fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
20Gees1.8622026-09-15
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22hvd1.8442026-09-14
23Jango1.8442026-09-22
24Monica1.8282026-10-13
25Kick1.8202026-10-03
26joop1.8142026-09-15
27Paul1.8102026-09-14
28B1.8102026-09-30
29Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
30Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
31Leen R1.7982026-09-23
32Willem11.7942026-10-08
33Jack1.7862026-09-14
34Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
35s1.7602026-10-05
36j.w.k1.7582026-09-17
37Rien Quik1.7562026-09-21
38Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
39jan1.7402026-09-19
40JanBr1.7382026-10-05
41jjj1.7342026-09-17
42M.J.1.7342026-09-18
43Gerda1.7342026-09-24
44gerard1.7342026-10-08
45bb1.7242026-10-12
46Eddie1.7202026-10-12
47Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
48Gommert1.7122026-09-15
49toon1.7082026-10-07
50GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07