PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
3Sjors1.6782026-10-19
4bea1.5922026-10-19
5Jops1.5482026-10-20
6RinusH1.5342026-10-19
7Albertine1.5142026-10-19
8mirretje1.4982026-10-20
9Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
10Hans1.4922026-10-19
11hk1.4762026-10-19
12Theo1.4642026-10-19
13Jootje1.4622026-10-19
14theking531.4482026-10-19
15s1.4182026-10-19
16ger.b1.3982026-10-19
17Duif1.3962026-10-19
18Loek1.3882026-10-19
19Riesmeijer1.3782026-10-19
20mark0071.3742026-10-19
21Gerard1.3482026-10-19
22popa1.3282026-10-19
23Dick1.3162026-10-19
24dammis1.2762026-10-19
25Alex581.2722026-10-19
26Ger1.2722026-10-19
27M.J.1.2662026-10-19
28Marcel1.2622026-10-19
29Jannie.1.2462026-10-19
30Bert1.2442026-10-19
31Doessie1.2422026-10-20
32Martien1.2342026-10-19
33pieter1.2222026-10-19
34Lee.1.1932026-10-19
35Frans1.1602026-10-19
36theo diederik1.1482026-10-19
37RonaldT1.1482026-10-19
38Rien Quik1.1342026-10-19
39Gerda1.1322026-10-19
40Leen1.1162026-10-19
41d1.0762026-10-19
42wim1.0722026-10-19
43Ilya1.0702026-10-19
44Leo1.0682026-10-19
45Pippi1.0582026-10-19
46Jango1.0362026-10-19
47inorde1.0362026-10-19
48Ties1.0242026-10-19
49Jwb1.0242026-10-20
50janTiemon1.0162026-10-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Dirk1.7882026-10-17
9Doessie1.7422026-10-15
10Sjors1.6782026-10-19
11Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
12bea1.6602026-10-18
13Fred1.6402026-10-16
14Danny1.6282026-10-14
15Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
16Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
17patty21.6062026-10-18
18wout1.6002026-10-17
19Buck1.5982026-10-16
20bb1.5902026-10-14
21Piet1.5742026-10-18
22Jan1.5582026-10-16
23leo1.5542026-10-15
24alice101.5522026-10-13
25Jops1.5482026-10-20
26george1.5362026-10-14
27Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
28petros431.5342026-10-15
29RinusH1.5342026-10-19
30Rooz1.5302026-10-16
31Albertine1.5142026-10-19
32Q1.5122026-10-18
33Ilya1.5082026-10-17
34Wil1.5042026-10-13
35jos1.5042026-10-15
36Gari1.5022026-10-17
37Wim1.4982026-10-13
38Hn1.4982026-10-15
39mirretje1.4982026-10-20
40Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
41Hans1.4922026-10-19
42joop1.4902026-10-15
43Ad1.4782026-10-18
44hk1.4762026-10-19
45S1.4742026-10-15
46Theo1.4642026-10-19
47RZ1.4622026-10-14
48Jootje1.4622026-10-19
49theking531.4482026-10-19
50corknegt1.4442026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9dick1.9762026-09-22
10maarten1.9502026-09-22
11Huib1.9482026-09-20
12japio1.9382026-10-06
13Rosco1.9242026-09-28
14Ert1.9242026-10-03
15LEON1.9202026-10-06
16johnr1.9142026-10-03
17Jerb1.9082026-09-22
18Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
19Frits1.8782026-09-28
20Adp1.8722026-10-18
21Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
22Pieter1.8682026-09-28
23tom1.8582026-10-08
24Jango1.8442026-09-22
25Monica1.8282026-10-13
26Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
27Kick1.8202026-10-03
28B1.8102026-09-30
29Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
30Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
31Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
32Leen R1.7982026-09-23
33Willem11.7942026-10-08
34Dirk1.7882026-10-17
35Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
36s1.7602026-10-05
37Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
38Doessie1.7422026-10-15
39JanBr1.7382026-10-05
40Gerda1.7342026-09-24
41gerard1.7342026-10-08
42bb1.7242026-10-12
43Eddie1.7202026-10-12
44Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
45Jan1.7122026-09-28
46toon1.7082026-10-07
47GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
48Pt1.7042026-09-26
49CdG1.6942026-10-08
50Adam1231.6922026-09-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07