PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Doessie1.7422026-10-15
2bb1.5902026-10-14
3leo1.5542026-10-15
4george1.5362026-10-14
5petros431.5342026-10-15
6jos1.5042026-10-15
7RZ1.4622026-10-14
8Martijn1.4442026-10-14
9Olivia1.4162026-10-14
10Jobs1.3702026-10-14
11willem1.3702026-10-15
12Robert1.3222026-10-14
13Frans1.3042026-10-14
14Hennie1.2882026-10-15
15Jango1.2792026-10-15
16JanBr1.2122026-10-14
17Anja1.2082026-10-14
18jan1.1982026-10-14
19Cor1.1522026-10-14
20Sylvia1.1502026-10-15
21Piet1.1482026-10-15
22Diny1.1462026-10-14
23WK1.1322026-10-14
24Rinus kr1.1242026-10-15
25Ilya1.1162026-10-14
26gerard b1.1002026-10-14
27Martien1.0962026-10-14
28tonm1.0822026-10-15
29Gommert1.0402026-10-14
30Chucky1.0062026-10-14
31Heinrich Heineken9682026-10-14
32FR19089602026-10-14
33Aad9582026-10-14
34R9242026-10-14
35mn9222026-10-14
36Ruud9122026-10-15
37Joker8812026-10-14
38Bas Gitaar8642026-10-14
39Zzzzzzzzzzzz8642026-10-15
40arie 538622026-10-14
41Pjotter8542026-10-14
42Jack8242026-10-14
43Marcel7822026-10-14
44bnm7742026-10-15
45Coen7242026-10-15
46Jannie7162026-10-15
47Clara6862026-10-14
48Richard3116862026-10-15
49Leemn5422026-10-15
50Dingeman5022026-10-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
4tom1.8582026-10-08
5Monica1.8282026-10-13
6Willem11.7942026-10-08
7Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
8Doessie1.7422026-10-15
9gerard1.7342026-10-08
10bb1.7242026-10-12
11Eddie1.7202026-10-12
12Cor1.7042026-10-10
13john1.6622026-10-10
14Evelyn1.6442026-10-09
15Danny1.6282026-10-14
16M.J.1.6202026-10-12
17Dlk1.6142026-10-10
18Leo1.6062026-10-08
19jan1.6062026-10-12
20Bellabeer1.5782026-10-09
21Adri1.5642026-10-12
22alice101.5522026-10-13
23Dirk1.5462026-10-09
24fred1.5462026-10-09
25george1.5362026-10-14
26Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
27petros431.5342026-10-15
28hallo1.5282026-10-12
29kees1.5062026-10-13
30Wil1.5042026-10-13
31jos1.5042026-10-15
32Wim1.4982026-10-13
33Rien Quik1.4802026-10-12
34Leen R1.4802026-10-13
35RZ1.4622026-10-14
36Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
37Ineke S.1.4562026-10-09
38Murphy1.4562026-10-11
39Dennis1.4502026-10-08
40Jannie1.4442026-10-12
41corknegt1.4442026-10-13
42Martijn1.4442026-10-14
43chris1.4362026-10-08
44Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
45Trebor1.4182026-10-10
46Olivia1.4162026-10-14
47teus1.4142026-10-12
48Sterretje1.4082026-10-09
49hans1.4082026-10-10
50RinusH1.3882026-10-10
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Leo2.0562026-09-30
4tinus2.0522026-09-27
5John2.0442026-09-26
6Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
7dick1.9762026-09-22
8maarten1.9502026-09-22
9Huib1.9482026-09-20
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Jerb1.9082026-09-22
16Frits1.8782026-09-28
17Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
18Pieter1.8682026-09-28
19fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
20tom1.8582026-10-08
21Jango1.8442026-09-22
22Monica1.8282026-10-13
23Kick1.8202026-10-03
24joop1.8142026-09-15
25B1.8102026-09-30
26Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
27Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
28Leen R1.7982026-09-23
29Willem11.7942026-10-08
30Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
31s1.7602026-10-05
32j.w.k1.7582026-09-17
33Rien Quik1.7562026-09-21
34Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
35Doessie1.7422026-10-15
36jan1.7402026-09-19
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38jjj1.7342026-09-17
39M.J.1.7342026-09-18
40Gerda1.7342026-09-24
41gerard1.7342026-10-08
42bb1.7242026-10-12
43Eddie1.7202026-10-12
44Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
45toon1.7082026-10-07
46GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
47Pt1.7042026-09-26
48Cor1.7042026-10-10
49gv1.7022026-09-17
50Theo1.6942026-09-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07