PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lelier2.0722026-10-18
2Adp1.8722026-10-18
3bea1.6602026-10-18
4patty21.6062026-10-18
5Piet1.5742026-10-18
6Jan1.5442026-10-18
7Q1.5122026-10-18
8Ad1.4782026-10-18
9Greg1.4342026-10-18
10Hé ny1.4202026-10-18
11s1.3742026-10-19
12Huib1.3422026-10-18
13Klaas sv1.3282026-10-18
14Annie1.3042026-10-18
15Doessie1.2862026-10-18
16alice101.2762026-10-18
17Topi1.2622026-10-18
18joke1.2582026-10-18
19Chucky1.2402026-10-18
20Lullo1.2402026-10-18
21Willem1.2302026-10-18
22Hennie1.1982026-10-18
23Jan Angevare1.1482026-10-18
24Rinus kr1.1382026-10-19
25Kick1.1002026-10-19
26cor1.0982026-10-18
27dammis1.0522026-10-18
28Mr.Wong1.0262026-10-18
29Telly1.0162026-10-18
30Riet9842026-10-18
31Els9722026-10-18
32Bert9662026-10-18
33Azoni9222026-10-18
34Jack9162026-10-18
35R8922026-10-18
36MAJELLAO8762026-10-18
37Martien8742026-10-18
38Clara8562026-10-18
39B8542026-10-18
40Dingeman8462026-10-18
41Plien8342026-10-18
42Marcel7982026-10-18
43Grada7962026-10-18
44Liane7722026-10-18
45carolien7682026-10-18
46Bobmeijer7362026-10-18
47mn7342026-10-18
48Ed EdboxmaEdboxma6982026-10-18
49Richard3116762026-10-18
50george6242026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Kees2.0782026-10-17
2Lelier2.0722026-10-18
3Bert2.0702026-10-12
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Monica1.8282026-10-13
7Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
8Dirk1.7882026-10-17
9Doessie1.7422026-10-15
10bb1.7242026-10-12
11Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
12bea1.6602026-10-18
13Fred1.6402026-10-16
14Danny1.6282026-10-14
15Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
16M.J.1.6202026-10-12
17Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
18jan1.6062026-10-12
19patty21.6062026-10-18
20wout1.6002026-10-17
21Buck1.5982026-10-16
22Piet1.5742026-10-18
23Adri1.5642026-10-12
24leo1.5542026-10-15
25alice101.5522026-10-13
26george1.5362026-10-14
27Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
28petros431.5342026-10-15
29Rooz1.5302026-10-16
30Q1.5122026-10-18
31Ilya1.5082026-10-17
32Wil1.5042026-10-13
33jos1.5042026-10-15
34Gari1.5022026-10-17
35Wim1.4982026-10-13
36Hn1.4982026-10-15
37joop1.4902026-10-15
38Leen R1.4802026-10-13
39Ad1.4782026-10-18
40S1.4742026-10-15
41RZ1.4622026-10-14
42Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
43Jannie1.4442026-10-12
44corknegt1.4442026-10-13
45Martijn1.4442026-10-14
46ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
47Frans1.4362026-10-15
48Greg1.4342026-10-18
49soesje1.4262026-10-15
50Els1.4242026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Bert2.0702026-10-12
5Leo2.0562026-09-30
6tinus2.0522026-09-27
7John2.0442026-09-26
8Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
9dick1.9762026-09-22
10maarten1.9502026-09-22
11Huib1.9482026-09-20
12japio1.9382026-10-06
13Rosco1.9242026-09-28
14Ert1.9242026-10-03
15LEON1.9202026-10-06
16johnr1.9142026-10-03
17Jerb1.9082026-09-22
18Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
19Frits1.8782026-09-28
20Adp1.8722026-10-18
21Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
22Pieter1.8682026-09-28
23fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
24tom1.8582026-10-08
25Jango1.8442026-09-22
26Monica1.8282026-10-13
27Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
28Kick1.8202026-10-03
29B1.8102026-09-30
30Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
31Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
32Leen R1.7982026-09-23
33Willem11.7942026-10-08
34Dirk1.7882026-10-17
35Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
36s1.7602026-10-05
37Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
38Doessie1.7422026-10-15
39jan1.7402026-09-19
40JanBr1.7382026-10-05
41Gerda1.7342026-09-24
42gerard1.7342026-10-08
43bb1.7242026-10-12
44Eddie1.7202026-10-12
45Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
46toon1.7082026-10-07
47GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
48Pt1.7042026-09-26
49Cor1.7042026-10-10
50CdG1.6942026-10-08
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07