PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1VIELPRAT36.9952026-10-24
2FOSSET36.7452026-10-24
3J35.8422026-10-24
4Benito35.6712026-10-23
5Ana35.1272026-10-23
6gaga34.7572026-10-24
7Ron34.6122026-10-24
8sbb34.4712026-10-24
9Xxx34.4022026-10-24
10bielka34.0602026-10-24
11nic33.9522026-10-23
12apolide33.3292026-10-24
13mab33.2472026-10-24
14Sam33.0232026-10-24
15ME32.8702026-10-24
16Oscar32.8242026-10-23
17jahns32.4262026-10-23
18Jola*31.9252026-10-23
19ANNA30.8552026-10-24
20ciro30.4782026-10-23
21lisa29.9312026-10-24
22Gerrit28.5732026-10-24
23EVA28.5712026-10-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1VIELPRAT37.0602026-10-23
2FOSSET36.8642026-10-21
3Bb36.7572026-10-20
4ior36.5962026-10-20
5Ale36.3272026-10-17
6imp36.0942026-10-21
7J35.8772026-10-17
8Ana35.8392026-10-20
9COC35.8302026-10-18
10Benito35.6712026-10-23
11Pla35.4572026-10-17
12gaga35.2412026-10-19
13sbb35.0712026-10-22
14Ron34.9462026-10-21
15Hunter558834.9112026-10-21
16Gerda34.7542026-10-23
17JJ34.7292026-10-21
18Xxx34.6412026-10-17
19Dede34.6102026-10-19
20bielka34.2902026-10-23
21bozena34.0582026-10-19
22nic33.9522026-10-23
23jahns33.6162026-10-19
24Gaby33.6112026-10-23
25Sam33.5012026-10-18
26Oscar33.4892026-10-17
27antone33.4202026-10-17
28apolide33.3292026-10-24
29mab33.2472026-10-24
30andy33.1372026-10-23
31lenek33.0852026-10-21
32Kerstin33.0532026-10-23
33ME32.8702026-10-24
34Jola*32.6002026-10-20
35Bert32.3422026-10-19
36wasco31.9872026-10-20
37marta31.9602026-10-19
38Mira31.5102026-10-22
39LENA31.4772026-10-17
40Waldi ZST31.2352026-10-18
41ANNA31.1072026-10-22
42jago30.8752026-10-22
43lisa30.7522026-10-20
44ciro30.4782026-10-23
45Jo30.3292026-10-18
46zbycvh30.0432026-10-22
47walter29.6382026-10-22
48EVA28.9732026-10-18
49Gerrit28.7762026-10-20
50CHAN27.0122026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ale37.4332026-09-30
2Bob137.1782026-10-16
3VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
4Bob236.9932026-10-11
5Bbob36.9332026-10-08
6FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
7Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
8Bb36.7572026-10-20
9Jj36.7342026-09-28
10ior36.7122026-09-27
11imp36.0942026-10-21
12J35.8772026-10-17
13mmm35.8712026-09-28
14Ana35.8392026-10-20
15COC35.8302026-10-18
16Pla35.6982026-10-01
17boo35.6942026-10-13
18Benito35.6712026-10-23
19qqqq35.6702026-10-07
20gaga35.2412026-10-19
21sbb35.1732026-10-15
22mvy35.1722026-09-27
23Dede35.1232026-10-03
24Xxx35.0422026-10-09
25mar35.0272026-10-06
26Ray35.0242026-10-12
27Hunter558834.9772026-09-25
28Ron34.9462026-10-21
29Gerda34.7542026-10-23
30Smitty9334.5702026-09-26
31bozena34.5702026-10-08
32hen34.4392026-10-10
33bielka34.2902026-10-23
34maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
35nic34.0562026-09-29
36Gaby34.0392026-09-30
37Sam33.9292026-10-07
38antone33.7892026-10-04
39jahns33.7642026-10-02
40steven33.7482026-10-17
41Mimi33.6392026-10-15
42steve133.5772026-10-13
43Kerstin33.5002026-09-25
44Oscar33.4892026-10-17
45apolide33.4412026-10-05
46mmb33.4152026-10-03
47PIC33.3302026-10-07
48mab33.2472026-10-24
49Kult0433.1532026-10-16
50andy33.1372026-10-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-09
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-11
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-19
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-28
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-06
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-11
34MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
35Ale37.4332026-09-30
36Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
37Bob137.1782026-10-16
38VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
39Bob236.9932026-10-11
40Bbob36.9332026-10-08
41FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
42Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
43Bb36.7572026-10-20
44Jj36.7342026-09-28
45ior36.7122026-09-27
46imp36.0942026-10-21
47J35.8772026-10-17
48Ana35.8392026-10-20
49COC35.8302026-10-18
50Pla35.6982026-10-01