PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1FOSSET36.6782026-10-15
2ior36.3182026-10-14
3Ana35.3212026-10-14
4Dede34.3092026-10-14
5maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
6Smitty9334.0822026-10-15
7Mimi33.6392026-10-15
8Xxx33.0482026-10-14
9lenek33.0102026-10-15
10jahns33.0072026-10-14
11apolide32.9752026-10-14
12Jola*32.3332026-10-14
13mab32.2372026-10-14
14Bert31.9532026-10-14
15marta31.9142026-10-14
16martita31.4432026-10-15
17jago30.7142026-10-15
18EVA30.5152026-10-14
19Jo28.7622026-10-14
20Ja24.5902026-10-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
2Bob236.9932026-10-11
3FOSSET36.8492026-10-10
4Ale36.8072026-10-13
5ior36.3182026-10-14
6imp35.9242026-10-12
7boo35.6942026-10-13
8Ana35.6582026-10-13
9J35.5922026-10-09
10Pla35.5752026-10-10
11Benito35.1062026-10-12
12Xxx35.0422026-10-09
13Ray35.0242026-10-12
14Hunter558834.8842026-10-11
15sbb34.8662026-10-11
16Dede34.8592026-10-10
17bozena34.5702026-10-08
18mar34.4512026-10-09
19hen34.4392026-10-10
20maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
21Smitty9334.0822026-10-15
22bielka34.0072026-10-09
23nic33.9312026-10-14
24Mimi33.6392026-10-15
25steve133.5772026-10-13
26Sam33.3502026-10-10
27Oscar33.3432026-10-11
28apolide33.1832026-10-13
29jahns33.1752026-10-12
30III33.1272026-10-10
31lenek33.0102026-10-15
32tony32.8232026-10-09
33Jola*32.5572026-10-09
34Bert32.3492026-10-12
35ffff32.2492026-10-08
36mab32.2372026-10-14
37janus31.9892026-10-10
38marta31.9142026-10-14
39lola31.7902026-10-12
40Rastaaaa31.5442026-10-10
41martita31.4432026-10-15
42jojo31.2802026-10-10
43LENA31.1512026-10-11
44Anne31.1322026-10-12
45muj30.9782026-10-09
46me30.9052026-10-09
47Lollipop30.9032026-10-09
48jago30.7842026-10-14
49pippo30.7132026-10-10
50as30.7092026-10-08
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
2Ale37.4332026-09-30
3Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
4VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
5Bob137.0002026-10-02
6Bob236.9932026-10-11
7Bbob36.9332026-10-08
8FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
9Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
10Bob2136.8182026-09-23
11COUBON36.7792026-09-22
12Jj36.7342026-09-28
13ior36.7122026-09-27
14imp36.0712026-09-29
15mmm35.8712026-09-28
16agni35.8512026-09-19
17J35.8152026-10-04
18Pla35.6982026-10-01
19boo35.6942026-10-13
20Ana35.6892026-09-26
21qqqq35.6702026-10-07
22Benito35.3952026-10-03
23mvy35.1722026-09-27
24gaga35.1432026-09-27
25Dede35.1232026-10-03
26Xxx35.0422026-10-09
27mar35.0272026-10-06
28Ray35.0242026-10-12
29Hunter558834.9772026-09-25
30sbb34.9702026-10-04
31COC34.7532026-09-28
32Ron34.7492026-09-28
33Smitty9334.5702026-09-26
34bozena34.5702026-10-08
35hen34.4392026-10-10
36maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
37nic34.2422026-09-24
38wit34.1752026-09-17
39Gaby34.0392026-09-30
40bielka34.0072026-10-09
41Oscar33.9332026-09-22
42Sam33.9292026-10-07
43Mimi33.8172026-09-22
44antone33.7892026-10-04
45jahns33.7642026-10-02
46Kerstin33.6432026-09-17
47steve133.5772026-10-13
48apolide33.4412026-10-05
49mmb33.4152026-10-03
50PIC33.3302026-10-07
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-09
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-11
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-19
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-28
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-06
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-11
34MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
35Ale37.4332026-09-30
36Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
37VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
38Bob137.0002026-10-02
39Bob236.9932026-10-11
40Bbob36.9332026-10-08
41FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
42Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
43Bob2136.8182026-09-23
44ior36.7872026-09-15
45COUBON36.7792026-09-22
46Jj36.7342026-09-28
47imp36.0712026-09-29
48agni35.8512026-09-19
49J35.8152026-10-04
50Pla35.6982026-10-01