PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1boo6.0542024-04-13
2/keikoshi5.8502024-04-14
3Ü4.9102024-04-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1boo6.4482024-04-10
2/keikoshi6.4342024-04-10
3boo36.4242024-04-10
4AGA6.2962024-04-11
5duwol6.0202024-04-08
6Nic6.0202024-04-08
7wurm485.9142024-04-10
8ewaz5.9042024-04-11
9wiki625.8902024-04-11
10zonnemarie5.8182024-04-08
11ada5.8182024-04-09
12AAA5.6882024-04-07
13ela5.5882024-04-09
14けいこ5.4062024-04-09
15Alicja S.5.3282024-04-08
16Acero5.2582024-04-09
17mmm4.9442024-04-12
18Ü4.9102024-04-14
19Bożenka4.6762024-04-10
20mariolka1.5002024-04-10
21nikt6002024-04-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ewa6.4902024-04-04
2boo6.4482024-04-10
3/keikoshi6.4342024-04-10
4nik6.4282024-03-15
5boo36.4242024-04-10
6ela6.4162024-03-18
7gaby6.3502024-03-21
8ada6.3282024-04-07
9AGA6.2962024-04-11
10stefan6.2322024-03-28
11pots6.0862024-03-31
12duwol6.0202024-04-08
13Nic6.0202024-04-08
14wurm485.9842024-03-25
15Tuna5.9802024-03-18
16けいこ5.9662024-03-24
17ewaz5.9342024-04-05
18wiki625.8902024-04-11
19AGNIESZKA5.8462024-03-17
20zonnemarie5.8182024-04-08
21fifi5.7822024-03-29
22DizzyD5.7742024-03-22
23Ü5.7322024-03-16
24AAA5.6882024-04-07
25jola5.6162024-03-25
26Alicja S.5.5342024-03-16
27basia5.4922024-03-27
28xxx5.4862024-03-21
29pola5.2802024-04-04
30Acero5.2582024-04-09
31lusi5.1782024-03-26
32bj5.0302024-03-21
33mariolka4.9922024-04-04
34Zigi534.9702024-03-18
35mmm4.9442024-04-12
36Üä4.8562024-04-04
37mimi4.8302024-03-17
38Bożenka4.6762024-04-10
39llock4.3482024-04-02
40Üp1.3002024-03-29
41Kult041.1502024-03-15
42nikt6002024-04-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
11133.9902023-08-18
2Garchomp17.8502023-08-02
3Penelargo13.6322023-09-16
4Yellen20110.9782023-06-27
5Sani10.4682023-07-11
6Penegordo10.3922023-09-16
7Sanioka9.8382023-07-10
8Cri8.9002023-09-10
9kiket7.4402023-08-06
10lol7.1402023-09-07
11K7.1362023-07-30
12Marie Theres +1+1+7.0482023-07-29
13Karen Sosa7.0002023-07-02
14Marie Theres+1+7.0002023-07-29
15nris6.9802023-09-24
16Tupene6.9262023-09-14
17Marie90...906.7982023-08-23
18NEVE6.7142023-09-14
19Marieiii5556.6882023-08-04
20d0rhino6.6762023-09-22
21weegee6.6202023-09-04
22Alia6.5702023-09-25
23Jeff6.5682023-07-18
24Alja6.5682023-09-25
25remco6.5482023-07-21
2648EddyF6.5442023-07-18
27Nic6.5362023-12-05
28nik6.5362024-03-14
29asa6.5322023-09-15
30xamdla6.5242023-07-23
31ewa6.4902024-04-04
32boo6.4482024-04-10
33/keikoshi6.4342024-04-10
34boo36.4242024-04-10
35xxx6.4202024-03-15
36ela6.4162024-03-18
37gaby6.3502024-03-21
38ada6.3282024-04-07
39AGA6.2962024-04-11
40stefan6.2322024-03-28
41pots6.0862024-03-31
42duwol6.0202024-04-08
43wurm485.9842024-03-25
44Tuna5.9802024-03-18
45けいこ5.9662024-03-24
46ewaz5.9342024-04-05
47wiki625.8902024-04-11
48AGNIESZKA5.8462024-03-17
49zonnemarie5.8182024-04-08
50fifi5.7822024-03-29