PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ert69123.5452026-10-16
2LLUIS 1º104.7392026-10-16
3LUIS MG101.8592026-10-17
4Yu92.1562026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1F. D. M. 11.10.26192.0162026-10-11
2Dona147.6752026-10-13
3Leopo141.8882026-10-13
4fñpiu64126.9422026-10-11
5ert69123.5452026-10-16
6bgk57123.3542026-10-15
7´`phg87119.7452026-10-10
8LUIS MG113.0832026-10-15
9lkhpñ110.8302026-10-14
10´jigf108.9422026-10-13
11sol108.8212026-10-13
12pyl108.1302026-10-12
13LLUIS 1º104.7392026-10-16
14pedro96.8382026-10-11
15Evi94.0832026-10-14
16Yu92.1562026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1F. D. M. 11.10.26192.0162026-10-11
2Dona147.6752026-10-13
3Leopo141.8882026-10-13
4kig33135.4442026-09-27
5sol132.0162026-09-18
6anais131.3602026-09-24
7c46g128.8662026-09-17
8ogkj321127.9052026-10-07
9mjxzf127.2202026-10-01
10fñpiu64126.9422026-10-11
11co.iyf126.2532026-10-04
12ert69123.5452026-10-16
13bgk57123.3542026-10-15
147g5120.7262026-09-22
15´`phg87119.7452026-10-10
16hicy117.6012026-10-04
17hsbfg114.8492026-10-06
18pjf5114.7452026-09-25
19gp9114.2222026-09-19
20pg7u113.5702026-09-24
21yo8gvi113.4002026-09-30
22alma113.2252026-10-02
23LUIS MG113.0832026-10-15
24t0y1112.7912026-10-09
25yilo111.9912026-09-21
26lkhpñ110.8302026-10-14
27vo8gvñ110.3452026-09-23
28lu109.6802026-09-29
29LLUIS SUPER109.5752026-10-04
30´jigf108.9422026-10-13
31pyl108.1302026-10-12
32pedro106.1432026-10-09
33lluis .,.,105.6932026-10-06
34LLUIS 1º104.7392026-10-16
35marzenka101.5022026-09-30
36bgfñ100.8242026-09-30
37wwwwww97.4172026-10-07
38lluis96.6272026-10-01
39tete94.1842026-09-27
40Evi94.0832026-10-14
41hbknñ-.-93.3372026-09-19
42jo93.0362026-10-06
43Yu92.1562026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Frc 2343.2302024-07-28
2ppppvvvvvllll318.1332019-12-14
3Fra309.7202024-07-18
4JPS299.8382021-12-31
5fab298.3322019-01-24
6p v l292.2912018-12-12
7Ok287.7332018-10-07
8Chumi286.1972023-01-15
9borg285.2592018-09-24
10dragi-tereza280.7602018-09-07
11Romina268.0762019-03-24
12Jezebel265.8212019-03-19
13SILB264.3892023-08-11
14Giagio264.3532023-10-10
15Hp T254.5822020-10-06
16Mari254.5002019-06-09
17tereza -dragi253.0392018-09-02
18paul v l250.5102018-10-25
19ada248.7012018-10-23
20Donna247.0772019-01-24
21COKE245.0462023-06-26
22stramasap240.3372018-08-17
23diego e nonno240.3202018-12-26
24F. D. M. 17.06.26234.6482026-06-17
25claudine234.2872019-07-19
26matt233.6542018-10-31
27cowe231.5462019-11-07
28JORGE231.4392024-08-03
29Lilly231.3432019-10-18
30Willy230.4592018-12-18
31F. D. M. 14.08.25229.2702025-08-14
32bjeno7228.9992018-09-01
33kukulele227.2892020-02-28
34Rebeka226.8872023-10-29
35peju225.8892020-04-02
36Tatoo5224.9582018-09-10
37Emaaa224.2222018-10-26
38F. D. M. 02.12.24221.7822024-12-02
39Romi220.7752018-12-13
40Bella217.8472019-05-19
41Valeria217.1702019-02-14
42Robpop215.8922021-11-18
43ruizinhao215.4972019-02-27
44Blue215.4732018-10-17
45claudia213.1932019-03-24
46ppvvll211.9862025-08-07
47yo211.5972020-01-06
48Punk210.2092023-03-29
49xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx210.0972018-09-28
50F. D. M. 28.12.24208.8592024-12-28