PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1LUIS MG103.8392026-10-30
2jo29.9282026-10-31
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Dona142.3832026-10-30
2LUIS MG107.4322026-10-27
3pedro107.1352026-10-27
4Rozina105.2262026-10-27
5AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA99.7292026-10-26
6titi n1º93.0002026-10-25
7bd92.5872026-10-25
8Evi91.0192026-10-26
9tete90.0052026-10-30
10jo29.9282026-10-31
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1F. D. M. 24.10.26201.7652026-10-24
2F. D. M. 11.10.26192.0162026-10-11
3Dona147.6752026-10-13
4Leopo141.8882026-10-13
5ogkj321127.9052026-10-07
6mjxzf127.2202026-10-01
7fñpiu64126.9422026-10-11
8co.iyf126.2532026-10-04
9sol124.9152026-10-01
10ert69123.5452026-10-16
11bgk57123.3542026-10-15
12sdhj76122.8772026-10-17
13´`phg87119.7452026-10-10
14LUIS MG118.0822026-10-24
15hicy117.6012026-10-04
16hsbfg114.8492026-10-06
17alma113.2252026-10-02
18t0y1112.7912026-10-09
19lkhpñ110.8302026-10-14
20LLUIS SUPER109.5752026-10-04
21´jigf108.9422026-10-13
22pyl108.1302026-10-12
23pedro107.1352026-10-27
24lluis .,.,105.6932026-10-06
25Rozina105.2262026-10-27
26LLUIS 1º104.7392026-10-16
27marzenka101.3172026-10-02
28AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA99.7292026-10-26
29wwwwww97.4172026-10-07
30Evi94.0832026-10-14
31jo93.0362026-10-06
32titi n1º93.0002026-10-25
33bd92.5872026-10-25
34Yu92.1562026-10-17
35libero91.7572026-10-21
36tete90.0052026-10-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Frc 2343.2302024-07-28
2ppppvvvvvllll318.1332019-12-14
3Fra309.7202024-07-18
4JPS299.8382021-12-31
5fab298.3322019-01-24
6p v l292.2912018-12-12
7Ok287.7332018-10-07
8Chumi286.1972023-01-15
9borg285.2592018-09-24
10dragi-tereza280.7602018-09-07
11Romina268.0762019-03-24
12Jezebel265.8212019-03-19
13SILB264.3892023-08-11
14Giagio264.3532023-10-10
15Hp T254.5822020-10-06
16Mari254.5002019-06-09
17tereza -dragi253.0392018-09-02
18paul v l250.5102018-10-25
19ada248.7012018-10-23
20Donna247.0772019-01-24
21COKE245.0462023-06-26
22stramasap240.3372018-08-17
23diego e nonno240.3202018-12-26
24F. D. M. 17.06.26234.6482026-06-17
25claudine234.2872019-07-19
26matt233.6542018-10-31
27cowe231.5462019-11-07
28JORGE231.4392024-08-03
29Lilly231.3432019-10-18
30Willy230.4592018-12-18
31F. D. M. 14.08.25229.2702025-08-14
32bjeno7228.9992018-09-01
33kukulele227.2892020-02-28
34Rebeka226.8872023-10-29
35peju225.8892020-04-02
36Tatoo5224.9582018-09-10
37Emaaa224.2222018-10-26
38F. D. M. 02.12.24221.7822024-12-02
39Romi220.7752018-12-13
40Bella217.8472019-05-19
41Valeria217.1702019-02-14
42Robpop215.8922021-11-18
43ruizinhao215.4972019-02-27
44Blue215.4732018-10-17
45claudia213.1932019-03-24
46ppvvll211.9862025-08-07
47yo211.5972020-01-06
48Punk210.2092023-03-29
49xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx210.0972018-09-28
50F. D. M. 28.12.24208.8592024-12-28