PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1John W.4.9702026-11-01
2didy4.5022026-11-01
3Rico4.1082026-11-01
4Jef3.7602026-11-01
5palja3.3422026-10-31
6Ieme3.2222026-11-01
7Johannes3.2182026-11-01
8André V3.1402026-11-01
9LOSER3.0202026-11-01
10Els b2.9982026-11-01
11Joop2.9842026-11-01
12Koos Obbema2.9282026-10-31
13A12.7262026-11-01
14Roy2.7222026-11-01
15Swa2.6782026-11-01
16Hans2.6422026-11-01
17jaap2.5842026-11-01
18Piet2.4562026-11-01
19p2.4542026-11-01
20Corvus2.2922026-11-01
21Gerry2.1862026-11-01
22anne2.1342026-11-01
23gert2.0202026-11-01
24StefanT1.9242026-11-01
25droplulll1.7642026-11-01
26JG1.7442026-11-01
27Ron1.6202026-11-01
28dick1.6162026-11-01
29Miekje1.6102026-11-01
30Major1.5802026-11-01
31riek1.5642026-11-01
32Zoute1.5502026-11-01
33Janny1.4442026-11-01
34Hokaki1.3342026-11-01
35mart1.0662026-11-01
36gijs1.0442026-11-01
37Dieneke9422026-11-01
38riet9062026-10-31
39Marjorie7642026-11-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1John W.4.9702026-11-01
2Harry4.8462026-10-31
3Marcel4.6362026-10-29
4didy4.5022026-11-01
5Bibi4.4342026-10-29
6henny64.2482026-10-26
7M4.1562026-10-27
8Rico4.1082026-11-01
9Lady Finke4.0962026-10-27
10el Pescado3.9102026-10-29
11André V3.8462026-10-30
12ben3.8382026-10-29
13jaap3.8242026-10-29
14guido3.8042026-10-28
15Tiny3.7922026-10-28
16Janny3.7782026-10-28
17Jef3.7602026-11-01
18gijs3.6342026-10-31
19dick3.6062026-10-27
20Koos Obbema3.5382026-10-26
21Alek3.4962026-10-28
22Trudie3.4202026-10-27
23Gerard3.4142026-10-26
24LN3.3862026-10-27
25palja3.3422026-10-31
26Major3.2402026-10-29
27Fonzie3.2242026-10-31
28Ieme3.2222026-11-01
29Johannes3.2182026-11-01
30Huissen3.1442026-10-29
31durk3.1342026-10-26
32janny seinenvos3.1162026-10-30
33Aaa3.0682026-10-28
34Piet3.0582026-10-31
35GER3.0502026-10-31
36WALTER3.0482026-10-28
37LOSER3.0202026-11-01
38auke3.0102026-10-28
39jan boelee3.0002026-10-27
40Els b2.9982026-11-01
41mart2.9962026-10-29
42Joop2.9842026-11-01
43Corr2.9642026-10-27
44Poolman232.9602026-10-29
45Vvumartin2.9382026-10-28
46Edwin2.9282026-10-28
47Corvus2.9242026-10-27
48Marius2.8942026-10-30
49ppvvll2.8842026-10-29
50rinus2.8782026-10-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2Wim D5.3022026-10-18
3John W.4.9702026-11-01
4henny64.9022026-10-24
5Harry4.8462026-10-31
6hk4.7702026-10-09
7Marcel4.6362026-10-29
8Ieme4.5782026-10-17
9BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
10didy4.5022026-11-01
11woepie4.4522026-10-16
12Bibi4.4342026-10-29
13Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
14Ron4.2962026-10-16
15MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
16finnscott4.1922026-10-15
17carla4.1822026-10-06
18M4.1562026-10-27
19Rico4.1082026-11-01
20Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
21Lady Finke4.0962026-10-27
22ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
23Nol4.0682026-10-20
24StefanT4.0262026-10-07
25jn4.0022026-10-18
26Piet3.9922026-10-24
27eugene3.9882026-10-12
28Bossie3.9682026-10-18
29Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
30Gert3.9262026-10-13
31Max3.9202026-10-02
32el Pescado3.9102026-10-29
33André V3.8462026-10-30
34ben3.8382026-10-29
35Fons3.8322026-10-25
36jaap3.8242026-10-29
37ma3.8062026-10-25
38guido3.8042026-10-28
39Tiny3.7922026-10-28
40Janny3.7782026-10-28
41matilde3.7762026-10-07
42Jef3.7602026-11-01
43anne3.7342026-10-09
44Herman3.7302026-10-06
45Corvus3.6982026-10-19
46jancreil3.6962026-10-13
47Alek3.6902026-10-25
48Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
49Johannes3.6682026-10-21
50Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05