PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ron4.2962026-10-16
2finnscott4.1922026-10-15
3Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
4ikke3.5622026-10-16
5willem3.4482026-10-16
6ojd3.3032026-10-15
7Vito3.2002026-10-15
8touwtje3.1722026-10-15
9Dirk2.9802026-10-16
10A.K.2.9062026-10-15
11hk2.8962026-10-15
12Ieme2.8582026-10-15
13carla2.8582026-10-15
14StefanT2.8502026-10-15
15jaap2.8282026-10-16
16Ben2.8202026-10-15
17Bibi2.7922026-10-15
18Saja2.7762026-10-15
19esch2.6482026-10-15
20jjjj2.6362026-10-15
21ert2.5422026-10-16
22L A2.5322026-10-16
23es2.5242026-10-15
24jannyseinenvos2.5062026-10-16
25lidia2.4862026-10-15
26willem ajax2.4122026-10-16
27Benjamin2.3942026-10-15
28klaas2.2022026-10-15
29ik2.1882026-10-16
30MIEKE2.1422026-10-16
31smokey2.0702026-10-15
32Janny1.9962026-10-15
33Adriana MM1.9362026-10-16
34Ab1.8822026-10-15
35Andre1.8322026-10-15
36riet1.7942026-10-15
37Dieneke1.5342026-10-15
38Hansh1.4082026-10-15
39anne1.3702026-10-16
40droplulll1.3242026-10-16
41Albert1.2802026-10-16
42Wouter1.2542026-10-16
43Jolanda1.2502026-10-15
44Freek1.2482026-10-15
45Puma1.2442026-10-15
46Reddy1.0322026-10-15
47Major8962026-10-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2Ron4.2962026-10-16
3MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
4finnscott4.1922026-10-15
5Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
6Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
7eugene3.9882026-10-12
8Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
9Gert3.9262026-10-13
10anne3.7342026-10-09
11jancreil3.6962026-10-13
12Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
13ikke3.5622026-10-16
14touwtje3.5442026-10-10
15willem3.4482026-10-16
16Rico3.4202026-10-12
17Ieme3.3682026-10-14
18Marius3.3622026-10-10
19Tonnie3.3282026-10-12
20ojd3.3032026-10-15
21ap3.3002026-10-11
22Safari3.2502026-10-14
23durk3.2462026-10-12
24trudy3.2462026-10-14
25liz fish3.2142026-10-15
26dick3.2082026-10-12
27nike3.2022026-10-14
28goedle3.2002026-10-13
29Vito3.2002026-10-15
30Gea3.1702026-10-14
31André V3.1662026-10-13
32Robit3.1482026-10-15
33A13.1242026-10-14
34Jozef3.1182026-10-13
35Rocky3.0942026-10-12
36ger3.0762026-10-11
37mart3.0722026-10-10
38Rinus 19523.0622026-10-10
39Frits3.0462026-10-15
40liadt3.0282026-10-12
41Roy3.0262026-10-12
42Ton3.0122026-10-14
43lidia2.9802026-10-10
44Dirk2.9802026-10-16
45jb2.9742026-10-09
46JoostW2.9722026-10-14
47wimpie2.9662026-10-11
48Marcel2.9462026-10-15
49LOSER2.9342026-10-11
50RVT2.9142026-10-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Pomp5.1542026-09-28
4hk4.7702026-10-09
5Ieme4.6702026-09-25
6esch4.6082026-09-23
7Butch4.5762026-09-23
8Donovan4.4662026-09-22
9Franky4.4242026-09-30
10Ron4.2962026-10-16
11henny64.2782026-09-22
12MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
13finnscott4.1922026-10-15
14carla4.1822026-10-06
15JZ4.1802026-09-30
16didy4.1362026-09-24
17jan boelee4.1142026-09-17
18droplulll4.1142026-09-25
19borus4.1002026-09-18
20Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
21ger4.0662026-10-01
22auke4.0602026-09-23
23Harm4.0422026-09-21
24Marcel4.0382026-09-18
25Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
26StefanT4.0262026-10-07
27eugene3.9882026-10-12
28Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
29Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
30Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
31Gert3.9262026-10-13
32Max3.9202026-10-02
33mingchu3.8862026-09-17
34Tiny3.8362026-09-22
35Bibi3.7942026-09-29
36matilde3.7762026-10-07
37Vvumartin3.7622026-09-23
38jaap3.7522026-09-29
39John W.3.7462026-10-01
40anne3.7342026-10-09
41Herman3.7302026-10-06
42Huissen3.7222026-09-23
43cabby3.7102026-09-17
44jancreil3.6962026-10-13
45el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
46Janny3.6842026-10-05
47RKH3.6722026-10-02
48Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
49Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
50JW3.6242026-09-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05