PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Otto1.6342026-10-19
2Poetje1.3902026-10-19
3tony1.3382026-10-19
4jjj1.2782026-10-19
5Jannie1.2222026-10-19
6Marcelle1.1842026-10-19
7Bazza1.1542026-10-19
8Obi1.0542026-10-19
9pipo1.0162026-10-19
10Han9842026-10-19
11Be9542026-10-19
12jacob9262026-10-19
13Wil8942026-10-19
14irene8682026-10-19
15Ponk8182026-10-19
16Eric7822026-10-19
17Martinus7062026-10-19
18aaf6882026-10-19
19alexp6462026-10-19
20ncw3762026-10-19
21Rina682026-10-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1johan1.6862026-10-16
2rene1.6602026-10-13
3ncw1.6542026-10-18
4Otto1.6342026-10-19
5Be1.6182026-10-15
6Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
7jacob1.6062026-10-16
8Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
9snor1.4942026-10-17
10Jannie1.4842026-10-16
11john1.4402026-10-16
12bries1.4282026-10-18
13Poetje1.4182026-10-16
14ikke1.4082026-10-18
15Ronald1.4022026-10-17
16alexp1.3562026-10-17
17aaf1.3522026-10-14
18Marcel1.3422026-10-13
19irene1.3402026-10-13
20tony1.3382026-10-19
21Wil1.3262026-10-16
22Rina1.3022026-10-17
23Loek1.2962026-10-15
24joop1.2842026-10-16
25Han1.2802026-10-13
26jjj1.2782026-10-19
27bob1.2382026-10-13
28Nijverdal1.2242026-10-16
29Henk1.2142026-10-15
30gerrie1.2142026-10-18
31pipo1.2122026-10-13
32nmb1.2022026-10-16
33Marcelle1.1842026-10-19
34X1.1722026-10-14
35sissi1.1622026-10-15
36Bazza1.1542026-10-19
37ppj1.1342026-10-14
38Ponk1.1242026-10-15
39PVM1.1122026-10-14
40Jet Robben1.0862026-10-13
41hendrik1.0862026-10-18
42HJB1.0782026-10-17
43tj1.0642026-10-14
44Henk p1.0602026-10-14
45Obi1.0542026-10-19
46kees1.0442026-10-17
47mary1.0342026-10-17
48KFK1.0282026-10-13
49Hans1.0062026-10-14
50marie9642026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rene2.2242026-09-29
2Kay1.9962026-09-26
3mary1.9862026-10-06
4Boyke1.9842026-09-25
5henny h1.9322026-10-07
6Jenny1.9322026-10-10
7john1.9022026-09-30
8hendrik1.7682026-10-06
9Jannie1.7182026-09-20
10johan1.6862026-10-16
11ncw1.6802026-09-29
12tj1.6522026-09-23
13jantjeeee1.6462026-10-01
14Otto1.6342026-10-19
15Gulpie1.6322026-09-22
16Be1.6182026-10-15
17hansel1.6102026-09-19
18Han1.6102026-10-06
19jacob1.6062026-10-16
20A1.6022026-10-12
21Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
22Paul V1.5502026-10-06
23j1.5482026-09-23
24Frank1.5462026-09-23
25POETJE1.5382026-10-09
26Jopie1.5322026-09-21
27Hannie1.5242026-10-08
28Octo1.5162026-10-09
29Jackie1.5122026-10-02
30Harm1.5022026-10-11
31snor1.4942026-10-17
32Heleen1.4882026-10-11
33Hans1.4862026-09-30
34aaf1.4822026-09-29
35sissi1.4782026-10-09
36JP1.4742026-10-07
37Earnest1.4742026-10-11
38Rina1.4662026-09-30
39hennyh1.4642026-09-26
40Caroltje1.4482026-09-22
41AB1.4462026-10-02
42joop1.4462026-10-03
43Johannes Bertus1.4362026-10-04
44bries1.4282026-10-18
45Rieksie1.4262026-10-03
46Harry.L1.4162026-09-23
47ikke1.4082026-10-18
48ppj1.4062026-10-04
49Ronald1.4062026-10-11
50gd1.4012026-10-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ger4.5022022-12-11
2Arie3.3132022-12-21
3VAM2.9242026-01-13
4rene2.6902026-01-07
5ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
6ikke2.3462023-10-30
7Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
8ge2.2382026-02-06
9jan b2.2202024-06-12
10wimh2.2202025-03-31
11Joos w2.2062026-07-04
12Jopie2.2002025-11-18
13Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
14Wim2.1902025-10-29
15G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
16Harry2.1682024-01-08
17Follie2.1602025-07-21
18jh2.1522026-05-17
19JW2.1502026-05-18
20jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
21Loek2.1402026-08-06
22jacob2.1322026-08-28
23Denny2.1262023-10-05
24Leendert2.1242026-07-30
25Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
26jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
27DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
28Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
29Obi2.1062026-02-23
30Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
31pipo2.1002026-02-19
32BéGé2.0922024-10-18
33marinus2.0842022-12-10
34Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
35hansel2.0822026-06-24
36QBF2.0802023-05-28
37Bb2.0782024-01-21
38theresia2.0722023-07-19
39m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
40Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
41Frank2.0482026-01-14
42johnr2.0482026-07-05
43jac.2.0462023-08-12
44ERS2.0442023-01-15
45Giens2.0442026-03-27
46Harrie2.0362025-04-06
47jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
48Harm2.0222025-03-13
49louis2.0222026-08-23
50Pi-air2.0202025-10-03