PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1A1.6022026-10-12
2henny h1.5822026-10-12
3Be1.3622026-10-12
4Bazza1.2502026-10-12
5Hans1.2462026-10-12
6hendrik1.2142026-10-12
7anne1.1782026-10-12
8corknegt1.1642026-10-12
9jacob1.1302026-10-12
10HG1.1102026-10-12
11Kika1.1102026-10-12
12Umberto1.1002026-10-12
13E9222026-10-12
14john8802026-10-12
15Jet Robben8222026-10-12
16joop7622026-10-12
17Kay7182026-10-11
18jjvdh6362026-10-12
19Marialh.B5522026-10-12
20Martinus4082026-10-12
21aaf3882026-10-12
22terbroek3722026-10-12
23alexp3682026-10-12
24Rina3562026-10-12
25Hansje2662026-10-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1mary1.9862026-10-06
2henny h1.9322026-10-07
3Jenny1.9322026-10-10
4hendrik1.7682026-10-06
5Han1.6102026-10-06
6A1.6022026-10-12
7Paul V1.5502026-10-06
8POETJE1.5382026-10-09
9Hannie1.5242026-10-08
10Octo1.5162026-10-09
11Harm1.5022026-10-11
12Heleen1.4882026-10-11
13sissi1.4782026-10-09
14JP1.4742026-10-07
15Earnest1.4742026-10-11
16Ronald1.4062026-10-11
17Winfried1.3862026-10-10
18Hans1.3762026-10-10
19jacob1.3722026-10-07
20Be1.3622026-10-12
21KFK1.3602026-10-11
22ncw1.3502026-10-09
23gd1.3262026-10-06
24ton1.3182026-10-08
25rene1.3162026-10-09
26ppj1.3142026-10-06
27Jopie1.3122026-10-09
28Bazza1.3062026-10-08
29Ab1.2842026-10-08
30pipo1.2682026-10-05
31Henk p1.2662026-10-11
32HG1.2362026-10-10
33joop1.2262026-10-08
34kees1.1882026-10-07
35Wil1.1802026-10-09
36Jeroen1.1802026-10-11
37anne1.1782026-10-12
38corknegt1.1642026-10-12
39Caroltje1.1602026-10-09
40Mr. Perfect1.1402026-10-08
41hansel1.1262026-10-11
42VAM1.1202026-10-11
43Jackie1.1182026-10-06
44alexp1.1142026-10-06
45Noud1.1122026-10-08
46EJW1.1102026-10-07
47Kika1.1102026-10-12
48Umberto1.1002026-10-12
49aaf1.0922026-10-08
50greta1.0922026-10-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rene2.2242026-09-29
2jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
3Kay1.9962026-09-26
4mary1.9862026-10-06
5Boyke1.9842026-09-25
6henny h1.9322026-10-07
7Jenny1.9322026-10-10
8john1.9022026-09-30
9jacob1.7882026-09-19
10hendrik1.7682026-10-06
11Sjraar1.7402026-09-17
12ikke1.7182026-09-19
13Jannie1.7182026-09-20
14ncw1.7002026-09-18
15tj1.6522026-09-23
16jantjeeee1.6462026-10-01
17Gulpie1.6322026-09-22
18hansel1.6102026-09-19
19Han1.6102026-10-06
20A1.6022026-10-12
21alexp1.5562026-09-15
22Obi1.5542026-09-14
23Paul V1.5502026-10-06
24j1.5482026-09-23
25Frank1.5462026-09-23
26POETJE1.5382026-10-09
27Jopie1.5322026-09-21
28Hannie1.5242026-10-08
29Octo1.5162026-10-09
30Jackie1.5122026-10-02
31Harm1.5022026-10-11
32Albertus1.4922026-09-16
33Heleen1.4882026-10-11
34Hans1.4862026-09-30
35aaf1.4822026-09-29
36sissi1.4782026-10-09
37JP1.4742026-10-07
38Earnest1.4742026-10-11
39Umberto1.4662026-09-16
40Rina1.4662026-09-30
41Winfried1.4642026-09-13
42hennyh1.4642026-09-26
43Caroltje1.4482026-09-22
44AB1.4462026-10-02
45joop1.4462026-10-03
46jh1.4362026-09-13
47Johannes Bertus1.4362026-10-04
48Loek1.4342026-09-19
49Rieksie1.4262026-10-03
50Harry.L1.4162026-09-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ger4.5022022-12-11
2Arie3.3132022-12-21
3VAM2.9242026-01-13
4rene2.6902026-01-07
5ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
6ikke2.3462023-10-30
7Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
8ge2.2382026-02-06
9jan b2.2202024-06-12
10wimh2.2202025-03-31
11Joos w2.2062026-07-04
12Jopie2.2002025-11-18
13Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
14Wim2.1902025-10-29
15G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
16Harry2.1682024-01-08
17Follie2.1602025-07-21
18jh2.1522026-05-17
19JW2.1502026-05-18
20jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
21Loek2.1402026-08-06
22jacob2.1322026-08-28
23Denny2.1262023-10-05
24Leendert2.1242026-07-30
25Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
26jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
27DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
28Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
29Obi2.1062026-02-23
30Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
31pipo2.1002026-02-19
32BéGé2.0922024-10-18
33marinus2.0842022-12-10
34Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
35hansel2.0822026-06-24
36QBF2.0802023-05-28
37Bb2.0782024-01-21
38theresia2.0722023-07-19
39m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
40Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
41Frank2.0482026-01-14
42johnr2.0482026-07-05
43jac.2.0462023-08-12
44ERS2.0442023-01-15
45Giens2.0442026-03-27
46Harrie2.0362025-04-06
47jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
48Harm2.0222025-03-13
49louis2.0222026-08-23
50Pi-air2.0202025-10-03