PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2leo1.5942026-10-27
3Hans1.4602026-10-27
4Hannie1.4322026-10-27
5jacob1.3702026-10-27
6janw1.3142026-10-28
7mary1.2942026-10-27
8Paulus1.2902026-10-27
9Desire1.2862026-10-28
10gerardus1.2142026-10-27
11jjvdh1.2022026-10-27
12marijtje1.0662026-10-27
13Umberto1.0542026-10-28
14PIPO1.0522026-10-28
15Douwe9182026-10-27
16Martinus8602026-10-27
17Rina8422026-10-27
18greta7762026-10-27
19Bazza6822026-10-27
20Harry6482026-10-27
21jh5362026-10-27
22Wil5202026-10-27
23Champ4962026-10-27
24swa4582026-10-28
25Be3522026-10-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2VAM1.7222026-10-26
3jacob1.7102026-10-25
4rene1.6642026-10-26
5Jackie1.6402026-10-24
6mary1.6142026-10-25
7gd1.5962026-10-22
8leo1.5942026-10-27
9ncw1.5722026-10-25
10Umberto1.5642026-10-25
11Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
12Han1.5062026-10-23
13Poetje1.4772026-10-25
14Deesch1.4622026-10-21
15Obi1.4622026-10-26
16Gulpie1.4602026-10-25
17Hans1.4602026-10-27
18ALEXP1.4522026-10-22
19Paulus1.4402026-10-24
20Hannie1.4322026-10-27
21Heleen1.4302026-10-26
22jan g1.4022026-10-23
23PVM1.3742026-10-21
24Loek1.3722026-10-26
25HG1.3642026-10-24
26He1.3622026-10-25
27henny h1.3342026-10-24
28Frank1.3282026-10-23
29Noud1.3202026-10-22
30janw1.3142026-10-28
31Desire1.2862026-10-28
32EJ1.2702026-10-24
33Smal1.2582026-10-22
34Jopie1.2502026-10-23
35Ronald1.2442026-10-26
36Be1.2342026-10-23
37john1.2342026-10-26
38gerardus1.2142026-10-27
39jjvdh1.2022026-10-27
40klaske1.2002026-10-21
41KFK1.1922026-10-21
42hendrik1.1582026-10-22
43JP1.1322026-10-21
44Marialh.B1.1222026-10-21
45Janneman1.1182026-10-23
46Ron1.1042026-10-22
47henk1.0862026-10-26
48joop1.0762026-10-26
49marijtje1.0662026-10-27
50PIPO1.0522026-10-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2rene2.2242026-09-29
3mary1.9862026-10-06
4henny h1.9322026-10-07
5Jenny1.9322026-10-10
6john1.9022026-09-30
7hendrik1.7682026-10-06
8VAM1.7222026-10-26
9jacob1.7102026-10-25
10johan1.6862026-10-16
11ncw1.6802026-09-29
12jantjeeee1.6462026-10-01
13Jackie1.6402026-10-24
14Otto1.6342026-10-19
15Be1.6182026-10-15
16Loek1.6182026-10-20
17Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
18Han1.6102026-10-06
19A1.6022026-10-12
20gd1.5962026-10-22
21leo1.5942026-10-27
22Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
23Umberto1.5642026-10-25
24Paul V1.5502026-10-06
25aaf1.5462026-10-21
26Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
27POETJE1.5382026-10-09
28Hannie1.5242026-10-08
29Octo1.5162026-10-09
30Harm1.5022026-10-11
31snor1.4942026-10-17
32Heleen1.4882026-10-11
33Hans1.4862026-09-30
34Jannie1.4842026-10-16
35sissi1.4782026-10-09
36JP1.4742026-10-07
37Earnest1.4742026-10-11
38Rina1.4662026-09-30
39Deesch1.4622026-10-21
40Obi1.4622026-10-26
41ALEXP1.4522026-10-22
42AB1.4462026-10-02
43joop1.4462026-10-03
44hubert1.4442026-10-20
45Paulus1.4402026-10-24
46Johannes Bertus1.4362026-10-04
47bries1.4282026-10-18
48Rieksie1.4262026-10-03
49ikke1.4082026-10-18
50ppj1.4062026-10-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2Ger4.5022022-12-11
3Arie3.3132022-12-21
4VAM2.9242026-01-13
5rene2.6902026-01-07
6ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
7ikke2.3462023-10-30
8Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
9ge2.2382026-02-06
10jan b2.2202024-06-12
11wimh2.2202025-03-31
12Joos w2.2062026-07-04
13Jopie2.2002025-11-18
14Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
15Wim2.1902025-10-29
16G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
17Harry2.1682024-01-08
18Follie2.1602025-07-21
19jh2.1522026-05-17
20JW2.1502026-05-18
21jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
22Loek2.1402026-08-06
23jacob2.1322026-08-28
24Denny2.1262023-10-05
25Leendert2.1242026-07-30
26Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
27jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
28DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
29Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
30Obi2.1062026-02-23
31Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
32pipo2.1002026-02-19
33BéGé2.0922024-10-18
34marinus2.0842022-12-10
35Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
36hansel2.0822026-06-24
37QBF2.0802023-05-28
38Bb2.0782024-01-21
39theresia2.0722023-07-19
40m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
41Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
42Frank2.0482026-01-14
43johnr2.0482026-07-05
44jac.2.0462023-08-12
45ERS2.0442023-01-15
46Giens2.0442026-03-27
47Harrie2.0362025-04-06
48jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
49Harm2.0222025-03-13
50louis2.0222026-08-23