PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1bella21.3782024-07-22
2istennő16.7082024-07-22
3Albi14.0332024-07-22
4Hugo 23.0713.5812024-07-23
5PEP13.5142024-07-22
6Ula13.5112024-07-22
7az13.0982024-07-23
8jari mathlin12.1542024-07-23
9ibrahimovic11.9772024-07-23
10Sab11.8122024-07-23
11colline0711.5742024-07-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1felix28.9042024-07-20
2jondruś22.0372024-07-18
3bella21.3782024-07-22
4Pauli20.9832024-07-16
5leo20.3452024-07-19
6vecchio4319.1352024-07-16
7Dirk18.3852024-07-18
8istennő17.8972024-07-16
9ciki17.6872024-07-17
10jeanne14.6702024-07-22
11jay14.5862024-07-17
12pitu14.4482024-07-17
13mamaw14.1022024-07-21
14ggg14.0602024-07-17
15Albi14.0332024-07-22
16jari mathlin13.7582024-07-20
17Emma13.7512024-07-16
18PEP13.5922024-07-16
19Hugo 23.0713.5812024-07-23
20maurizio13.5112024-07-21
21Ula13.5112024-07-22
22Pompon13.2352024-07-19
23az13.0982024-07-23
24bouncer13.0092024-07-21
25pola12.5782024-07-19
26colline0712.5742024-07-19
27ibrahimovic12.3072024-07-21
28Sab11.8122024-07-23
29ACM10.5852024-07-18
30TOMMYCC9.6132024-07-18
31maria5602024-07-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1felix28.9042024-07-20
2jondruś22.1652024-07-01
3leo21.9742024-07-01
4Pauli21.6902024-07-13
5bella21.3782024-07-22
6rafi20.0052024-07-04
7vecchio4319.1352024-07-16
8Dirk18.3852024-07-18
9istennő17.8972024-07-16
10ciki17.6872024-07-17
11jey17.3382024-06-25
12jeanne16.3722024-06-26
13llllllllllzzzzzzzzllllll16.0982024-07-07
14Albi15.5972024-07-09
15pitu15.5432024-07-10
16bouncer15.4622024-06-28
17Emma14.9952024-07-06
18mamaw14.6852024-07-03
19Pammy14.6772024-06-30
20jay14.6602024-07-11
21Pompon14.6582024-06-26
22Agnes14.6052024-06-25
23vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv14.5992024-07-06
24colline0714.3582024-07-04
25deda14.3092024-07-11
26mikemfo14.1052024-07-04
27ggg14.0602024-07-17
28corradissimo13.9852024-07-08
29jurek13.9042024-07-07
30jari mathlin13.8312024-07-04
31Katarina13.6912024-07-16
32mawmaw13.6642024-07-10
33Paulchen13.6422024-06-27
34PEP13.5922024-07-16
35Hugo 23.0713.5812024-07-23
36maurizio13.5112024-07-21
37Ula13.5112024-07-22
38mamka13.4962024-07-07
391113.3162024-07-14
40estrela13.1442024-07-12
41az13.0982024-07-23
42wetu13.0952024-06-27
43crito13.0012024-06-28
44zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz12.9322024-06-29
45Zockeroma12.7802024-07-02
46ibrahimovic12.7652024-07-13
47pola12.5782024-07-19
48Otto12.5712024-07-09
49mamka1212.2702024-07-07
50petra12.1672024-06-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1felix32.1542023-12-15
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
14Stef1328.1012020-07-06
15Stef1127.8732020-10-07
16Stef327.8472020-09-16
17Stef2427.8212019-12-19
18Stef227.7962020-07-10
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24jondruś127.0272023-03-19
25pppp26.9922019-12-19
26jondruś26.8332023-03-31
27Stef1926.6752020-06-08
28Stef126.4082019-12-17
29Stef2026.4022020-07-07
30Stef1626.3852020-06-04
31Stef2126.2792020-07-21
32ppp26.2692020-01-25
33Stef2526.2432020-07-09
34Stef2826.1952020-06-12
35Stef926.0942020-06-23
36Stef2625.9852020-06-23
37Stef825.9702020-07-02
38Stef3225.9362020-06-15
39Stef2225.9252020-06-10
40PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
41Stef1525.7522020-06-16
42Stef2725.6432020-01-30
43pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
44leo21.9742024-07-01
45Pauli21.6902024-07-13
46bella21.3782024-07-22
47rafi20.0052024-07-04
48vecchio4319.1352024-07-16
49Dirk18.3852024-07-18
50istennő17.8972024-07-16