PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1GERTI51.7902024-07-22
2Océane19.7872024-07-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1GERTI52.0642024-07-18
2akiyy07202447.8482024-07-19
3akiyy07222446.3682024-07-21
4akiyy07182445.3562024-07-17
5Kran145.3392024-07-21
6akiyy07172444.8332024-07-16
7Kran343.9602024-07-21
8Kran3243.0182024-07-20
9Kran41.9502024-07-17
10Océane21.4012024-07-20
11Alicia5.0882024-07-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1GERTI54.0442024-07-12
2mom51.1722024-07-11
3akiyy06272448.2882024-06-26
4SS47.9422024-06-27
5akiyy07202447.8482024-07-19
6akiyy07072446.8072024-07-06
7akiyy07122446.7112024-07-11
8akiyy06292446.5912024-06-29
9akiyy07222446.3682024-07-21
10akiyy07082446.3622024-07-07
11akiyy07152446.3402024-07-14
12akiyy07012446.1962024-06-30
13akiyy07162446.1882024-07-15
14akiyy07092445.9992024-07-08
15akiyy07142445.9512024-07-14
16akiyy07062445.5552024-07-05
17akiyy07022445.4622024-07-01
18akiyy07182445.3562024-07-17
19Kran145.3392024-07-21
20akiyy06252445.1082024-06-24
21akiyy06262644.9322024-06-25
22akiyy07052444.9192024-07-04
23akiyy07172444.8332024-07-16
24akiyy07042444.7752024-07-03
25Kran244.3162024-07-15
26Kran344.0102024-07-07
27Kran3243.0902024-07-06
28Kran21142.9262024-07-14
29Kran1342.4542024-06-23
30Kran41.9502024-07-17
31Kran441.6662024-07-03
32elorca39.8802024-07-03
33Océane30.2902024-06-25
34J28.9612024-07-01
35zi7.3322024-07-12
36Alicia5.0882024-07-21
37yaya4302024-07-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kalliei..62.3662022-04-04
2Benny61.8552023-12-08
3þke kalli,,61.7112022-04-02
4Mir61.3632022-05-27
5kalli......e61.0252022-03-30
6kalli e60.5232022-03-26
7kalli þ60.1382022-03-27
8kalli.,.,59.8192022-03-31
9kalli e....59.2862022-03-26
10kalli ,,,,,59.2242022-03-28
11kalli,,,,,+58.6832022-03-25
12kalli,58.5442022-03-30
13kalli 11.58.1262022-03-26
14kalli'´´´´57.8002022-03-25
15Me57.7152021-11-17
16EZO56.7122022-03-11
17maioo156.6432023-06-25
18mario7256.6142023-06-29
19karl56.4872022-04-09
20marioop1956.4842023-06-24
21toromio156.2412023-06-30
22dc256.0332021-09-21
23mariop55.7982023-06-24
24conz55.5302023-06-28
25mmm55.4502023-06-29
26marioo155.3622023-06-19
27dc155.1802021-09-21
28biella255.1642021-09-25
29KAlli.55.1512022-03-27
30GERTI55.1252024-03-03
31naruoi55.0772023-02-12
32dc655.0532021-09-21
33dc354.9852021-09-21
34maiu54.9232023-06-27
35biella54.8812021-09-25
36danyy54.7632023-06-21
37jiuuu898toro54.6702023-06-26
38o054.6252023-06-27
39toromio54.5452023-06-30
40biella154.5402021-09-25
411912354.4912023-06-28
42mazuu154.4782023-06-08
43mario1954.4762023-06-17
44kllkkj54.4402023-06-29
45marioo1254.4282022-11-29
46emilio54.3712021-09-09
47ant254.3532023-03-18
48hhh54.2562023-07-01
49op0988954.1442023-06-24
50mmmmml54.1222023-08-01