PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
2ronald2.0782026-10-30
3Elly1.9962026-10-31
4Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
5paul1.6682026-10-30
6Gisela1.6522026-10-30
7Happy1.5822026-10-30
8Jan Udding Bovensmilde1.5782026-10-30
9rita1.5702026-10-31
10Rick1.5642026-10-30
11El1.5562026-10-31
12PINKY1.5242026-10-30
13Elza1.5122026-10-30
14FLEVO BOY1.4922026-10-30
15wmv1.4722026-10-30
16koop1.4042026-10-30
17Leak1.3982026-10-30
18Benjamin1.3482026-10-30
19Han1.3462026-10-30
20joops1.3402026-10-30
21Jin1.3382026-10-30
22Sjip1.3322026-10-30
23Ted1.3302026-10-30
24Cjdej1.3022026-10-30
25Ferry1.2982026-10-30
26Henk1.2962026-10-30
27Alex1.2682026-10-30
28jo1.2682026-10-31
29r4r34t1.2582026-10-30
30femmy1.2522026-10-30
31Martin1.2442026-10-30
32mike upie1.2402026-10-30
33erik1.2322026-10-30
34avoir1.2262026-10-30
35poppey1.2242026-10-30
36Albert1.1882026-10-31
37Wim1.1822026-10-30
38Wieger1.1782026-10-30
39Martina1.1762026-10-30
40HRoss1.1762026-10-31
41Anita1.1662026-10-30
42hp1.1622026-10-30
43andre1.1502026-10-30
44Ton Dom1.1282026-10-30
45Preihoofd1.1242026-10-30
46Hh1.1042026-10-30
47lucas1.1022026-10-30
48Egbertje1.0942026-10-30
49Jj1.0942026-10-30
50Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.0922026-10-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
3ronald2.0782026-10-30
4Elly1.9962026-10-31
5Mem1.9862026-10-26
6MR19581.9722026-10-29
7peet1.9462026-10-29
8Rinue1.9382026-10-24
9Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
10Flupke1.8522026-10-29
11lucas1.8502026-10-29
12Keesd1.8482026-10-24
13ARIE1.8462026-10-28
14Toppert1.8142026-10-25
15Loekie1.7982026-10-29
16Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
17chapeau1.7942026-10-25
18Jan1.7942026-10-27
19Pieter1.7842026-10-27
20toon1.7762026-10-25
21derk1.7582026-10-24
22Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
23Cass1.7502026-10-26
24pietw1.7422026-10-24
25KeLa1.7402026-10-27
26Koene1.7402026-10-28
27Gerco1.7402026-10-28
28riewert1.7362026-10-28
29jaco1.7302026-10-26
30anneke1.7262026-10-24
31rinze1.7262026-10-28
32Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
33KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
34Efy1.7082026-10-24
35Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
36Guus1.6902026-10-29
37MH1.6862026-10-28
38Rian1.6862026-10-29
39Ray1.6842026-10-29
40Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
41Cees1.6702026-10-28
42paul1.6682026-10-30
43Wallie1.6662026-10-25
44John1.6642026-10-28
45Roelof1.6562026-10-25
46Gisela1.6522026-10-30
47Dick K1.6482026-10-25
48Rick1.6482026-10-26
49Ollie1.6462026-10-28
50harm1.6362026-10-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
9cpm2.0782026-10-04
10ronald2.0782026-10-30
11Rick2.0482026-10-10
12Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
13arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
14at2.0202026-10-03
15Sil2.0162026-10-03
16nico 42.0082026-10-14
17Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
18sio1.9982026-10-07
19Elly1.9962026-10-31
20Jan1.9902026-10-09
21George1.9862026-10-11
22Mem1.9862026-10-26
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24joops1.9782026-10-16
25MR19581.9722026-10-29
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28jk1.9522026-10-13
29Jos11.9522026-10-20
30peet1.9462026-10-29
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Robbus1.8902026-10-20
35Martje1.8882026-10-18
36MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
37pietw1.8842026-10-18
38Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
39Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
40Toppie1.8622026-10-15
41petro1.8562026-10-04
42pat1.8542026-10-03
43Flupke1.8522026-10-29
44Pieter1.8482026-10-14
45Keesd1.8482026-10-24
46E1.8442026-10-22
47klaas k1.8402026-10-15
48hj1.8382026-10-16
49Ollie1.8362026-10-19
50johnny utrechts1.8342026-10-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07