PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
2cpm2.0222026-10-12
3MR19581.8962026-10-12
4Mem1.8322026-10-11
5Koene1.7522026-10-11
6Kat1.7262026-10-12
7Janneman1.7222026-10-12
8Jaap1.7082026-10-12
9joops1.6902026-10-11
10peter ij1.6862026-10-11
11m1.6362026-10-12
12PETERk1.6202026-10-12
13zerlina1.5922026-10-11
14FCT1.5822026-10-12
15Ollie1.5722026-10-12
16Dédé1.5222026-10-11
17Ma1.5162026-10-11
18Toppie1.5162026-10-12
19Jack1.5142026-10-11
20erik1.4802026-10-12
21Bert 19601.4562026-10-12
22klaasr1.4322026-10-11
23Sjip Stienstra1.4302026-10-12
24arie1.4282026-10-12
25peter pof putten1.4122026-10-12
26cc1.4022026-10-12
27poppey1.3922026-10-12
28Gerard1.3842026-10-12
29Wietze1.3802026-10-12
30Gerrit1.3602026-10-11
31BEW1.3542026-10-12
32Shandokan1.3422026-10-12
33PIM1.3382026-10-12
34Elzo1.3312026-10-12
35Henry E.1.3302026-10-12
36cees snijbonenmolen1.3042026-10-11
37Henk 21.3002026-10-11
38Astrid V.1.2902026-10-12
39errrik1.2602026-10-12
40mandy 4501.2522026-10-12
41Memke1.2362026-10-11
42Frans Loosduinen1.2322026-10-12
43johnny utrechts1.2162026-10-12
44gemma1.2142026-10-12
45Jojanneke1.1942026-10-11
46sandy1.1522026-10-12
47Els1.1442026-10-12
48anneke1.1362026-10-12
49Door1.1342026-10-12
50frankieboy1.1302026-10-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Rick2.0482026-10-10
3Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
4arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
5cpm2.0222026-10-12
6sio1.9982026-10-07
7Jan1.9902026-10-09
8George1.9862026-10-11
9Lucas1.9662026-10-10
10MR19581.8962026-10-12
11Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
12pietw1.8762026-10-07
13ARIE1.8402026-10-07
14Mem1.8322026-10-11
15Simon1.7922026-10-08
16ria1.7842026-10-06
17Peter uit Amen1.7602026-10-10
18FCT1.7582026-10-08
19Koene1.7522026-10-11
20pietpelle1.7502026-10-06
21wimmen1.7442026-10-09
22peter pof1.7402026-10-07
23Kat1.7262026-10-12
24Janneman1.7222026-10-12
25josa1.7162026-10-07
26Super Mario1.7122026-10-09
27Erm1.7082026-10-10
28Jaap1.7082026-10-12
29Geerard1.7042026-10-09
30AnnaM1.7002026-10-08
31willem1.6922026-10-11
32joops1.6902026-10-11
33Claar1.6862026-10-07
34peter ij1.6862026-10-11
35n41.6762026-10-10
36Roelof1.6622026-10-06
37Flupke1.6542026-10-06
38Jan veenstra1.6542026-10-06
39Ollie1.6542026-10-09
40Harry SP1.6472026-10-10
41Preihoofd1.6462026-10-06
42Sjak1.6442026-10-06
43Egbertje1.6442026-10-10
44m1.6362026-10-12
45PETERk1.6202026-10-12
46paul1.6162026-10-08
47Hobbe1.6162026-10-09
48aart deijbel1.6122026-10-10
49Johan1.6102026-10-11
50waterman1.6062026-10-10
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Albertus2.3362026-09-29
3jan2.2182026-09-26
4ronald2.1942026-09-13
5Koene2.1802026-09-29
6Pieter2.1342026-10-01
7Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
8cpm2.0782026-10-04
9Rick2.0762026-09-15
10blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
11Theresia2.0742026-09-24
12Rita2.0722026-09-25
13Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
14Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
15arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
16at2.0202026-10-03
17Sil2.0162026-10-03
18sio1.9982026-10-07
19rinze1.9902026-09-15
20Janet1.9862026-09-19
21George1.9862026-10-11
22john1.9802026-09-29
23Lucas1.9662026-10-10
24Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
25wh1.9562026-09-27
26Willem1.9302026-09-24
27JohanB1.9142026-10-02
28Remi1.9122026-09-28
29Marga1.9102026-09-28
30wd1.9062026-09-24
31Darosanjens1.9002026-09-13
32Klaas1.8982026-09-21
33MR19581.8962026-10-12
34Opa paulus 561.8942026-09-16
35ARIE1.8882026-09-21
36harry w1.8822026-09-22
37m1.8802026-09-24
38nico31.8782026-09-22
39eva1.8782026-09-30
40Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
41pietw1.8762026-10-07
42johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
43Lourens1.8742026-09-29
44yt1.8682026-09-28
45Jhh1.8622026-09-18
46Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
47zerlina1.8582026-09-17
48petro1.8562026-10-04
49Pl841.8542026-09-18
50pat1.8542026-10-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07