PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MR19581.9722026-10-29
2Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
3lucas1.8502026-10-29
4Loekie1.7982026-10-29
5ARIE1.7002026-10-29
6Guus1.6902026-10-29
7Rian1.6862026-10-29
8Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
9paul1.6682026-10-30
10koop1.6082026-10-29
11KlaverCor1.5742026-10-29
12Rick1.5642026-10-30
13warffum1.5122026-10-29
14A1.5102026-10-29
15Opa paulus 561.5102026-10-29
16Sjip1.5042026-10-29
17Eppe1.4842026-10-29
18Theo1.4782026-10-29
19john1.4762026-10-29
20wmv1.4722026-10-30
21mp1.4582026-10-29
22tr1.4282026-10-29
23Gert S1.4242026-10-29
24Ben1.4042026-10-29
25Leak1.3982026-10-30
26Marga1.3822026-10-30
27Pb1.3422026-10-29
28Ted1.3302026-10-30
29Cjdej1.3022026-10-30
30selma1.3002026-10-29
31Johnny1.2922026-10-29
32r4r34t1.2582026-10-30
33erik1.2322026-10-30
34Pippa1.2202026-10-29
35Klaas1.2122026-10-29
36car1.2002026-10-29
37pjotp751.1942026-10-29
38ans1.1922026-10-29
39Jan1.1842026-10-29
40TJ1.1722026-10-30
41Arend1.1682026-10-29
42opa1.1642026-10-29
43hp1.1622026-10-30
44Loes1.1522026-10-29
45sio1.1502026-10-29
46Ton Dom1.1282026-10-30
47kikkersteeg1.1262026-10-29
48Tanja1.1262026-10-29
49RAKS701.1142026-10-29
50Nia1.1082026-10-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
3Mem1.9862026-10-26
4MR19581.9722026-10-29
5peet1.9462026-10-29
6Rinue1.9382026-10-24
7Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
8Flupke1.8522026-10-29
9lucas1.8502026-10-29
10Keesd1.8482026-10-24
11ARIE1.8462026-10-28
12Toppert1.8142026-10-25
13Loekie1.7982026-10-29
14Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
15chapeau1.7942026-10-25
16Jan1.7942026-10-27
17Pieter1.7842026-10-27
18toon1.7762026-10-25
19derk1.7582026-10-24
20Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
21Cass1.7502026-10-26
22Johan1.7482026-10-23
23pietw1.7422026-10-24
24KeLa1.7402026-10-27
25Koene1.7402026-10-28
26Gerco1.7402026-10-28
27riewert1.7362026-10-28
28jaco1.7302026-10-26
29anneke1.7262026-10-24
30rinze1.7262026-10-28
31Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
32KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
33Efy1.7082026-10-24
34Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
35Guus1.6902026-10-29
36MH1.6862026-10-28
37Rian1.6862026-10-29
38Ray1.6842026-10-29
39Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
40Cees1.6702026-10-28
41paul1.6682026-10-30
42Wallie1.6662026-10-25
43John1.6642026-10-28
44Riwi1.6582026-10-23
45Roelof1.6562026-10-25
46Dick K1.6482026-10-25
47Rick1.6482026-10-26
48Ollie1.6462026-10-28
49KeesK541.6382026-10-24
50harm1.6362026-10-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6jo2.1402026-10-17
7Pieter2.1342026-10-01
8Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
9cpm2.0782026-10-04
10Rick2.0482026-10-10
11Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
12arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
13at2.0202026-10-03
14Sil2.0162026-10-03
15nico 42.0082026-10-14
16Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
17sio1.9982026-10-07
18Jan1.9902026-10-09
19George1.9862026-10-11
20Mem1.9862026-10-26
21TJ1.9842026-10-14
22joops1.9782026-10-16
23MR19581.9722026-10-29
24Lucas1.9662026-10-10
25m1.9642026-10-16
26jk1.9522026-10-13
27Jos11.9522026-10-20
28peet1.9462026-10-29
29Rinue1.9382026-10-24
30Teun1.9202026-10-17
31JohanB1.9142026-10-02
32Robbus1.8902026-10-20
33Martje1.8882026-10-18
34MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
35pietw1.8842026-10-18
36Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
37Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
38Toppie1.8622026-10-15
39petro1.8562026-10-04
40pat1.8542026-10-03
41Flupke1.8522026-10-29
42Keesd1.8482026-10-24
43E1.8442026-10-22
44klaas k1.8402026-10-15
45hj1.8382026-10-16
46Ollie1.8362026-10-19
47Pichem1.8342026-09-30
48johnny utrechts1.8342026-10-02
49Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
50Toppert1.8142026-10-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07