PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MR19581.9722026-10-29
2peet1.9462026-10-29
3Flupke1.8522026-10-29
4Gerco1.7402026-10-28
5rinze1.7262026-10-28
6Rian1.6862026-10-29
7Ray1.6842026-10-29
8Cees1.6702026-10-28
9John1.6642026-10-28
10Ollie1.6462026-10-28
11Jack1.6322026-10-28
12sissi1.6322026-10-28
13Robert1.6182026-10-28
14cc1.5622026-10-29
15Bauwina1.5182026-10-28
16warffum1.5122026-10-29
17A1.5102026-10-29
18Geerard1.5042026-10-29
19MacGillam1.4982026-10-29
20Wieger1.4742026-10-29
21pietpelle1.4662026-10-28
22mp1.4582026-10-29
23Ma1.4482026-10-28
24LlyLly1.4102026-10-28
25zerlina1.3902026-10-28
26Rolf1.3702026-10-29
27Marian1.3542026-10-29
28loodje1.3442026-10-28
29Kaneel11.3322026-10-28
30AnnaM1.3282026-10-28
31hhh1.3222026-10-28
32Theo Velseboer1.3162026-10-28
33DirkS1.3022026-10-28
34selma1.3002026-10-29
35leen1.2982026-10-29
36Truus1.2922026-10-29
37Rita1.2802026-10-29
38Nol1.2642026-10-28
39Willem1.2622026-10-28
40koop1.2582026-10-29
41klaas1.2562026-10-28
42Ron1.2402026-10-29
43Pippa1.2202026-10-29
44Geertje31.2122026-10-29
45Pablo1.2082026-10-28
46Gea1.2042026-10-28
47mandy 4671.2002026-10-28
48luldebehanger1.1982026-10-28
49ans1.1922026-10-29
50chrit1.1782026-10-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
3Mem1.9862026-10-26
4MR19581.9722026-10-29
5peet1.9462026-10-29
6Rinue1.9382026-10-24
7Flupke1.8522026-10-29
8Keesd1.8482026-10-24
9ARIE1.8462026-10-28
10Toppert1.8142026-10-25
11GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
12Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
13chapeau1.7942026-10-25
14Jan1.7942026-10-27
15Pieter1.7842026-10-27
16toon1.7762026-10-25
17derk1.7582026-10-24
18Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
19Cass1.7502026-10-26
20Johan1.7482026-10-23
21Marry1.7442026-10-23
22pietw1.7422026-10-24
23KeLa1.7402026-10-27
24Koene1.7402026-10-28
25Gerco1.7402026-10-28
26riewert1.7362026-10-28
27jaco1.7302026-10-26
28anneke1.7262026-10-24
29rinze1.7262026-10-28
30Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
31KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
32Efy1.7082026-10-24
33Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
34MH1.6862026-10-28
35Rian1.6862026-10-29
36André1.6842026-10-23
37Ray1.6842026-10-29
38Guus1.6722026-10-27
39Cees1.6702026-10-28
40Wallie1.6662026-10-25
41Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
42John1.6642026-10-28
43Riwi1.6582026-10-23
44Roelof1.6562026-10-25
45Dick K1.6482026-10-25
46Rick1.6482026-10-26
47Ollie1.6462026-10-28
48Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
49KeesK541.6382026-10-24
50harm1.6362026-10-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4Albertus2.3362026-09-29
5ARIE2.3262026-10-16
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Rick2.0482026-10-10
14Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
15arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
16at2.0202026-10-03
17Sil2.0162026-10-03
18nico 42.0082026-10-14
19Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
20sio1.9982026-10-07
21Jan1.9902026-10-09
22George1.9862026-10-11
23Mem1.9862026-10-26
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25joops1.9782026-10-16
26MR19581.9722026-10-29
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29jk1.9522026-10-13
30Jos11.9522026-10-20
31peet1.9462026-10-29
32Rinue1.9382026-10-24
33Teun1.9202026-10-17
34JohanB1.9142026-10-02
35Robbus1.8902026-10-20
36Martje1.8882026-10-18
37MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
38pietw1.8842026-10-18
39eva1.8782026-09-30
40Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
41Lourens1.8702026-09-30
42Toppie1.8622026-10-15
43petro1.8562026-10-04
44pat1.8542026-10-03
45Flupke1.8522026-10-29
46Keesd1.8482026-10-24
47E1.8442026-10-22
48klaas k1.8402026-10-15
49hj1.8382026-10-16
50Ollie1.8362026-10-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07