PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Rinue1.9382026-10-24
2Keesd1.8482026-10-24
3Blzw1.7842026-10-24
4derk1.7582026-10-24
5Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
6pietw1.7422026-10-24
7anneke1.7262026-10-24
8Efy1.7082026-10-24
9KeesK541.6382026-10-24
10Dora1.5342026-10-24
11Hendrie1.5162026-10-24
12Ozzy1.4862026-10-24
13Posterenk1.4862026-10-24
14Annet1.4782026-10-24
15Jopie#20231.4762026-10-24
16Kaneel11.4682026-10-24
17car1.4522026-10-24
18Ma1.4282026-10-24
19henk1.4022026-10-24
20Qwe1.3522026-10-24
21cpm1.3462026-10-24
22Johan1.3262026-10-24
23koop1.3242026-10-24
24Marialh.B1.3242026-10-24
25wd1.3222026-10-24
26Aaldert1.2802026-10-24
27Ronald1.2782026-10-24
28DOELMAN1.2682026-10-24
29RAKS701.2582026-10-24
30gemma1.2462026-10-24
31johank1.2422026-10-24
32joops1.2322026-10-24
33Ton Zoetermeer/Tirol1.2082026-10-24
34Bauwina1.1922026-10-24
35Grr1.1902026-10-24
36Klaver King1.1742026-10-24
37nol1.1502026-10-24
38Tanja1.1382026-10-24
39mandy 4641.1322026-10-24
40peter1.1262026-10-24
41sio1.1262026-10-24
42Jenny1.1062026-10-24
43Truus1.1002026-10-23
44Willy1.1002026-10-24
45Hans1.0742026-10-24
46aa1.0702026-10-24
47Dennis1.0542026-10-24
48Pieter D1.0442026-10-24
49Theo Velseboer1.0402026-10-24
50wtwtwtwtwtwtwtw1.0362026-10-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ARIE2.2622026-10-20
2Doede2.1822026-10-20
3Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
4Jos11.9522026-10-20
5Rinue1.9382026-10-24
6Robbus1.8902026-10-20
7Martje1.8882026-10-18
8MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
9pietw1.8842026-10-18
10Keesd1.8482026-10-24
11E1.8442026-10-22
12Ollie1.8362026-10-19
13heetehar1.8082026-10-19
14GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
15Nel1.8022026-10-20
16christa1.7842026-10-21
17Blzw1.7842026-10-24
18derk1.7582026-10-24
19Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
20Johan1.7482026-10-23
21Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
22Marry1.7442026-10-23
23Roelof1.7422026-10-18
24paul1.7302026-10-22
25Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
26anneke1.7262026-10-24
27rob glas1.7222026-10-19
28Hb1.7202026-10-20
29Efy1.7082026-10-24
30henk1.7042026-10-20
31Hans1.7042026-10-20
32Flupke1.7042026-10-23
33klaas k1.7022026-10-18
34john1.7022026-10-19
35piet1.6942026-10-18
36MR19581.6902026-10-18
37André1.6842026-10-23
38Dick1.6702026-10-19
39Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
40FCT1.6602026-10-20
41Riwi1.6582026-10-23
42arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
43KeesK541.6382026-10-24
44Toppert1.6362026-10-20
45Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
46Koene1.6162026-10-20
47manjana1.6122026-10-23
48Kees1.6082026-10-20
49GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
50Aha1.5982026-10-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Rita2.0722026-09-25
14Rick2.0482026-10-10
15Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
16arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
17at2.0202026-10-03
18Sil2.0162026-10-03
19nico 42.0082026-10-14
20Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
21sio1.9982026-10-07
22George1.9862026-10-11
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24john1.9802026-09-29
25joops1.9782026-10-16
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28wh1.9562026-09-27
29jk1.9522026-10-13
30Jos11.9522026-10-20
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Remi1.9122026-09-28
35Marga1.9102026-09-28
36MR19581.8962026-10-12
37Robbus1.8902026-10-20
38Martje1.8882026-10-18
39MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
40pietw1.8842026-10-18
41eva1.8782026-09-30
42Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
43Lourens1.8742026-09-29
44yt1.8682026-09-28
45Toppie1.8622026-10-15
46petro1.8562026-10-04
47pat1.8542026-10-03
48klaas k1.8522026-09-25
49Keesd1.8482026-10-24
50E1.8442026-10-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07