PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ARIE2.3262026-10-16
2joops1.9782026-10-16
3m1.9642026-10-16
4Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
5hj1.8382026-10-16
6sio1.7442026-10-15
7Peko1.7262026-10-16
8Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
9Sjak1.6422026-10-16
10Rick1.5762026-10-16
11JohanB1.5602026-10-16
12André1.5182026-10-16
13Herman Hendrik1.5002026-10-16
14cass1.4902026-10-16
15leen1.4902026-10-16
16truze1.4902026-10-16
17pietpelle1.4762026-10-16
18rene.hb1.4602026-10-16
19bo1.4402026-10-16
20Elly1.4302026-10-16
21Fred1.4062026-10-16
22Gerrit1.3982026-10-16
23GAIGY1.3862026-10-16
24Gerard S1.3822026-10-16
25ROBBIE MAASKANT1.3802026-10-16
26Jan1.3622026-10-16
27MR19581.3162026-10-16
28Goede efr1.2862026-10-16
29Truus1.2822026-10-15
30vogel1.2722026-10-16
31Henk1.2702026-10-16
32Siem1.2522026-10-16
33Theo Velseboer1.2482026-10-16
34Mem1.2222026-10-16
35Johan1.2202026-10-16
36teun1.1822026-10-16
37Ans1.1582026-10-16
38Lia1.1582026-10-16
39Douwe1.1422026-10-16
40karel1.1322026-10-16
41Jjn1.1262026-10-16
42Gerard1.1262026-10-16
43Themak1.1242026-10-16
44anneke1.1162026-10-16
45Gerard441.0882026-10-16
46zerlina1.0882026-10-16
47Erik601.0782026-10-16
48peter pof putten1.0662026-10-16
49mandy 4541.0602026-10-16
50yepyep1.0602026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ARIE2.3262026-10-16
2Rick2.0482026-10-10
3arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
4cpm2.0222026-10-12
5nico 42.0082026-10-14
6George1.9862026-10-11
7TJ1.9842026-10-14
8joops1.9782026-10-16
9Lucas1.9662026-10-10
10m1.9642026-10-16
11jk1.9522026-10-13
12MR19581.8962026-10-12
13Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
14Toppie1.8622026-10-15
15Pieter1.8482026-10-14
16klaas k1.8402026-10-15
17hj1.8382026-10-16
18Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
19Mem1.8322026-10-11
20Rob1.7722026-10-13
21Peter uit Amen1.7602026-10-10
22Koene1.7522026-10-11
23sio1.7442026-10-15
24pietw1.7422026-10-13
25Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
26Kat1.7262026-10-12
27Peko1.7262026-10-16
28Janneman1.7222026-10-12
29Erm1.7082026-10-10
30Jaap1.7082026-10-12
31Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
32willem1.6922026-10-11
33peter ij1.6862026-10-11
34Jack1.6782026-10-14
35n41.6762026-10-10
36ikke1.6742026-10-15
37Harry SP1.6472026-10-10
38jaco1.6462026-10-13
39Egbertje1.6442026-10-10
40Sjak1.6422026-10-16
41Dakota1.6242026-10-13
42PETERk1.6202026-10-12
43Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
44Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
45aart deijbel1.6122026-10-10
46Adriana1.6122026-10-13
47Johan1.6102026-10-11
48waterman1.6062026-10-10
49Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
50Theo Velseboer1.5962026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Albertus2.3362026-09-29
3ARIE2.3262026-10-16
4jan2.2182026-09-26
5Koene2.1802026-09-29
6Pieter2.1342026-10-01
7Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
8cpm2.0782026-10-04
9blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
10Theresia2.0742026-09-24
11Rita2.0722026-09-25
12Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
13Rick2.0482026-10-10
14Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
15arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
16at2.0202026-10-03
17Sil2.0162026-10-03
18nico 42.0082026-10-14
19sio1.9982026-10-07
20Janet1.9862026-09-19
21George1.9862026-10-11
22TJ1.9842026-10-14
23john1.9802026-09-29
24joops1.9782026-10-16
25Lucas1.9662026-10-10
26m1.9642026-10-16
27Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
28wh1.9562026-09-27
29jk1.9522026-10-13
30Willem1.9302026-09-24
31JohanB1.9142026-10-02
32Remi1.9122026-09-28
33Marga1.9102026-09-28
34wd1.9062026-09-24
35Klaas1.8982026-09-21
36MR19581.8962026-10-12
37harry w1.8822026-09-22
38nico31.8782026-09-22
39eva1.8782026-09-30
40Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
41pietw1.8762026-10-07
42johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
43Lourens1.8742026-09-29
44Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
45yt1.8682026-09-28
46Jhh1.8622026-09-18
47Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
48Toppie1.8622026-10-15
49zerlina1.8582026-09-17
50petro1.8562026-10-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07