PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2ARIE1.8462026-10-28
3Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
4KeLa1.7402026-10-27
5Koene1.7402026-10-28
6riewert1.7362026-10-28
7rinze1.7262026-10-28
8MH1.6862026-10-28
9Guus1.6722026-10-27
10Bert W1.5722026-10-27
11henk1.5682026-10-28
12Ad.F1.5442026-10-27
13Klaas1.5422026-10-27
14p bisseling1.5402026-10-28
15hhh1.3982026-10-27
16Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.3822026-10-28
17Rick1.3762026-10-28
18Therese1.3742026-10-28
19Bolletje1.3642026-10-27
20leo1.3582026-10-28
21Ollie1.3462026-10-27
22Glenn1.3402026-10-28
23Ron1.3222026-10-28
24Joukje1.3082026-10-28
25RAKS701.3042026-10-27
26Halling1.2982026-10-27
27joep1.2762026-10-28
28opa jampie1.2662026-10-27
29remko frederik1.2522026-10-27
30Dakota1.2442026-10-27
31fff1.2382026-10-28
32Leon1.2342026-10-28
33KeesK541.2242026-10-28
34Alie1.2102026-10-27
35mb1471.2002026-10-27
36mandy 4671.2002026-10-28
37Siem1.1922026-10-28
38louise1.1682026-10-28
39Doede1.1622026-10-28
40TRUI1.1602026-10-27
41peter1.1462026-10-28
42james wolff1.1402026-10-28
43Anno1.1362026-10-27
44Marga1.1362026-10-28
45johnny utrechts1.1322026-10-27
46Erma1.1262026-10-27
47MOP1.1122026-10-28
48John Coldewijn1.1062026-10-28
49Hans1.1042026-10-28
50Erik601.0902026-10-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
3Mem1.9862026-10-26
4Rinue1.9382026-10-24
5Keesd1.8482026-10-24
6ARIE1.8462026-10-28
7E1.8442026-10-22
8Toppert1.8142026-10-25
9GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
10Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
11chapeau1.7942026-10-25
12Jan1.7942026-10-27
13Pieter1.7842026-10-27
14toon1.7762026-10-25
15derk1.7582026-10-24
16Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
17Cass1.7502026-10-26
18Johan1.7482026-10-23
19Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
20Marry1.7442026-10-23
21pietw1.7422026-10-24
22KeLa1.7402026-10-27
23Koene1.7402026-10-28
24riewert1.7362026-10-28
25paul1.7302026-10-22
26jaco1.7302026-10-26
27anneke1.7262026-10-24
28rinze1.7262026-10-28
29Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
30KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
31Efy1.7082026-10-24
32Flupke1.7042026-10-23
33Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
34MH1.6862026-10-28
35André1.6842026-10-23
36Guus1.6722026-10-27
37Wallie1.6662026-10-25
38Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
39Riwi1.6582026-10-23
40Roelof1.6562026-10-25
41Dick K1.6482026-10-25
42Rick1.6482026-10-26
43Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
44KeesK541.6382026-10-24
45harm1.6362026-10-26
46Ank1.6222026-10-27
47manjana1.6122026-10-23
48Go1.6122026-10-25
49Bolletje1.5982026-10-25
50GAIGY1.5942026-10-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4Albertus2.3362026-09-29
5ARIE2.3262026-10-16
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Rick2.0482026-10-10
14Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
15arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
16at2.0202026-10-03
17Sil2.0162026-10-03
18nico 42.0082026-10-14
19Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
20sio1.9982026-10-07
21Jan1.9902026-10-09
22George1.9862026-10-11
23Mem1.9862026-10-26
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29jk1.9522026-10-13
30Jos11.9522026-10-20
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Marga1.9102026-09-28
35MR19581.8962026-10-12
36Robbus1.8902026-10-20
37Martje1.8882026-10-18
38MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
39pietw1.8842026-10-18
40eva1.8782026-09-30
41Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
42Lourens1.8742026-09-29
43yt1.8682026-09-28
44Toppie1.8622026-10-15
45petro1.8562026-10-04
46pat1.8542026-10-03
47Keesd1.8482026-10-24
48E1.8442026-10-22
49klaas k1.8402026-10-15
50hj1.8382026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07