PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ollie1.8362026-10-19
2heetehar1.8082026-10-19
3Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
4rob glas1.7222026-10-19
5john1.7022026-10-19
6Dick1.6702026-10-19
7Rick1.5902026-10-19
8Theodore1.5622026-10-19
9MR19581.5262026-10-19
10Koene1.4922026-10-19
11ARIE1.4742026-10-19
12paul1.4742026-10-19
13Linda1.4482026-10-19
14Robertj1.4462026-10-19
15ad1.4382026-10-19
16Georgie$031.4242026-10-19
17jimm1.4202026-10-19
18yepyep21.4182026-10-19
19cass1.4062026-10-19
20Pippa1.3902026-10-19
21Jan B1.3682026-10-19
22Lucas1.3582026-10-19
23anne1.3442026-10-19
24jan vh1.3242026-10-19
25bart1.3222026-10-19
26Jantien1.3142026-10-18
27Hans1.3142026-10-19
28Levie1.3102026-10-19
29Doede1.3062026-10-19
30TJ1.3062026-10-19
31Gerard1.2942026-10-19
32ans1.2932026-10-19
33Albert1.2802026-10-19
34jan h1.2622026-10-19
35vin1.2562026-10-19
36KLAASP1.2542026-10-19
37Hansi1.2482026-10-19
38Jan1.2322026-10-19
39Jack1.2242026-10-19
40henk1.2062026-10-19
41Mmb1.1722026-10-19
42KeesK541.1642026-10-19
43Theo Velseboer1.1522026-10-19
44cpm1.1422026-10-19
45Ron1.1322026-10-19
46Mulder1.1262026-10-19
47Sandy1.1242026-10-19
48wd1.1142026-10-19
49Blzw1.1062026-10-19
50Bolletje1.1042026-10-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.3262026-10-16
3jo2.1402026-10-17
4nico 42.0082026-10-14
5TJ1.9842026-10-14
6joops1.9782026-10-16
7m1.9642026-10-16
8jk1.9522026-10-13
9Teun1.9202026-10-17
10Martje1.8882026-10-18
11pietw1.8842026-10-18
12Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
13Toppie1.8622026-10-15
14Pieter1.8482026-10-14
15klaas k1.8402026-10-15
16hj1.8382026-10-16
17Ollie1.8362026-10-19
18Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
19heetehar1.8082026-10-19
20Rob1.7722026-10-13
21sio1.7442026-10-15
22Roelof1.7422026-10-18
23Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
24Peko1.7262026-10-16
25Adriana1.7222026-10-17
26rob glas1.7222026-10-19
27john1.7022026-10-19
28Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
29piet1.6942026-10-18
30MR19581.6902026-10-18
31Jack1.6782026-10-14
32ikke1.6742026-10-15
33Dick1.6702026-10-19
34jaco1.6462026-10-13
35Sjak1.6422026-10-16
36Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
37Dakota1.6242026-10-13
38Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
39Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
40Mootje1.6122026-10-17
41Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
42Theo Velseboer1.5962026-10-13
43Mem1.5962026-10-18
44Hans1.5942026-10-15
45Rick1.5902026-10-19
46Kees1.5862026-10-17
47Bb1.5822026-10-18
48Kees d1.5762026-10-13
49henk1.5722026-10-14
50leen1.5662026-10-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Koene2.1802026-09-29
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Pieter2.1342026-10-01
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
12Theresia2.0742026-09-24
13Rita2.0722026-09-25
14Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
15Rick2.0482026-10-10
16Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
17arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
18at2.0202026-10-03
19Sil2.0162026-10-03
20nico 42.0082026-10-14
21sio1.9982026-10-07
22George1.9862026-10-11
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24john1.9802026-09-29
25joops1.9782026-10-16
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
29wh1.9562026-09-27
30jk1.9522026-10-13
31Willem1.9302026-09-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Remi1.9122026-09-28
35Marga1.9102026-09-28
36wd1.9062026-09-24
37Klaas1.8982026-09-21
38MR19581.8962026-10-12
39Martje1.8882026-10-18
40pietw1.8842026-10-18
41harry w1.8822026-09-22
42nico31.8782026-09-22
43eva1.8782026-09-30
44Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
45johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
46Lourens1.8742026-09-29
47Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
48yt1.8682026-09-28
49Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
50Toppie1.8622026-10-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07