PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Jan1.7942026-10-27
3Pieter1.7842026-10-27
4KeLa1.7402026-10-27
5Guus1.6722026-10-27
6Jojanneke1.6482026-10-26
7Ank1.6222026-10-27
8Bert W1.5722026-10-27
9Ad.F1.5442026-10-27
10Klaas1.5422026-10-27
11Koene1.4962026-10-26
12Arjen1.4822026-10-26
13mike1.4782026-10-27
14ton1.4642026-10-27
15Gerrit1.4602026-10-27
16cc1.4482026-10-27
17JohanB1.4422026-10-27
18timy1.4342026-10-27
19Ozz1.4242026-10-26
20hhh1.3982026-10-27
21Bolletje1.3642026-10-27
22Leak1.3602026-10-27
23RDLF1.3582026-10-27
24Ollie1.3462026-10-27
25leendert1.3382026-10-27
26Koedel1.3142026-10-27
27Han1.3102026-10-27
28RAKS701.3042026-10-27
29Hansi1.3022026-10-27
30horst1.2982026-10-27
31Halling1.2982026-10-27
32Flupke1.2922026-10-27
33opa jampie1.2662026-10-27
34remko frederik1.2522026-10-27
35Dakota1.2442026-10-27
36polly1.2422026-10-27
37Aart van Veen1.2262026-10-27
38Alie1.2222026-10-27
39Benjamin1.2182026-10-27
40Ferry1.2082026-10-27
41mb1471.2002026-10-27
42jos1.1802026-10-27
43Wieger1.1762026-10-27
44john1.1602026-10-27
45jm1.1402026-10-27
46Anno1.1362026-10-27
47Mem1.1322026-10-27
48johnny utrechts1.1322026-10-27
49Nol1.1222026-10-26
50Dude1.0942026-10-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
3Mem1.9862026-10-26
4Rinue1.9382026-10-24
5Keesd1.8482026-10-24
6E1.8442026-10-22
7Toppert1.8142026-10-25
8GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
9chapeau1.7942026-10-25
10Jan1.7942026-10-27
11christa1.7842026-10-21
12Pieter1.7842026-10-27
13toon1.7762026-10-25
14derk1.7582026-10-24
15Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
16Cass1.7502026-10-26
17Johan1.7482026-10-23
18Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
19Marry1.7442026-10-23
20pietw1.7422026-10-24
21KeLa1.7402026-10-27
22paul1.7302026-10-22
23jaco1.7302026-10-26
24anneke1.7262026-10-24
25Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
26KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
27Efy1.7082026-10-24
28Flupke1.7042026-10-23
29Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
30André1.6842026-10-23
31Guus1.6722026-10-27
32Wallie1.6662026-10-25
33Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
34Riwi1.6582026-10-23
35Roelof1.6562026-10-25
36Dick K1.6482026-10-25
37Rick1.6482026-10-26
38Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
39KeesK541.6382026-10-24
40harm1.6362026-10-26
41Ank1.6222026-10-27
42Koene1.6162026-10-20
43manjana1.6122026-10-23
44Go1.6122026-10-25
45Bolletje1.5982026-10-25
46GAIGY1.5942026-10-25
47Alex1.5902026-10-21
48Bert W1.5722026-10-27
49Boyke1.5682026-10-21
50Frans Loosduinen1.5642026-10-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4Albertus2.3362026-09-29
5ARIE2.3262026-10-16
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Rick2.0482026-10-10
14Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
15arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
16at2.0202026-10-03
17Sil2.0162026-10-03
18nico 42.0082026-10-14
19Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
20sio1.9982026-10-07
21Jan1.9902026-10-09
22George1.9862026-10-11
23Mem1.9862026-10-26
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29jk1.9522026-10-13
30Jos11.9522026-10-20
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Remi1.9122026-09-28
35Marga1.9102026-09-28
36MR19581.8962026-10-12
37Robbus1.8902026-10-20
38Martje1.8882026-10-18
39MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
40pietw1.8842026-10-18
41eva1.8782026-09-30
42Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
43Lourens1.8742026-09-29
44yt1.8682026-09-28
45Toppie1.8622026-10-15
46petro1.8562026-10-04
47pat1.8542026-10-03
48Keesd1.8482026-10-24
49E1.8442026-10-22
50klaas k1.8402026-10-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07